13ème Meeting de la Liberté
Compétition Régionale
CAEN
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2018
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 0:51:88 | 1194 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | 0:53:10 | 1152 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | 0:53:48 | 1139 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MONNET Jean-Etienne | 1994 | 0:53:84 | 1127 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | 0:54:47 | 1106 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | 0:55:02 | 1088 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
7 | POTIER Livio | 1998 | 0:55:05 | 1087 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | ROCHER Romain | 2002 | 0:55:47 | 1073 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | 0:54:68 | 1099 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
2 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | 0:54:95 | 1090 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | 0:55:01 | 1088 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | 0:55:27 | 1079 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | 0:55:65 | 1067 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | 0:55:69 | 1066 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | 0:56:12 | 1052 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime | 2002 | 0:57:25 | 1015 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPELLETIER Lucas | 2002 | 0:56:51 | 1039 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
2 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | 0:57:13 | 1019 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | 0:57:59 | 1005 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HOUTI Rayan | 2003 | 0:57:61 | 1004 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MESANGE GORGEON Jolan | 2002 | 0:58:32 | 982 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | BEGUE Romain | 2003 | 0:58:60 | 973 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
7 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | 0:59:86 | 934 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | ALLAL Nail | 2003 | 0:59:97 | 931 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | 0:52:62 | 1168 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | 0:53:33 | 1144 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | CLARK Anthony | 1991 | 0:53:59 | 1135 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MONNET Jean-Etienne | 1994 | 0:54:08 | 1119 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | 0:54:12 | 1118 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | POTIER Livio | 1998 | 0:54:22 | 1114 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | 0:54:50 | 1105 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
8 | ROCHER Romain | 2002 | 0:54:74 | 1097 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | ZEINATY Paul | 2001 | 0:54:94 | 1090 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
10 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | 0:55:02 | 1088 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
11 | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | 0:55:15 | 1083 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | 0:55:18 | 1082 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | 0:55:74 | 1064 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | 0:55:89 | 1059 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime | 2002 | 0:56:05 | 1054 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | 0:56:15 | 1051 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | 0:56:28 | 1047 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
18 | BOURY Florent | 2000 | 0:56:33 | 1045 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
19 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | 0:56:51 | 1039 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | ||
20 | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | 0:56:52 | 1039 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | LEPELLETIER Lucas | 2002 | 0:57:06 | 1021 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
22 | HOUTI Fares | 2003 | 0:57:29 | 1014 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | HUILLET Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | 0:57:37 | 1012 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
24 | JETISHI Diell | 2001 | 0:57:45 | 1009 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
25 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | 0:57:55 | 1006 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
26 | BEGUE Romain | 2003 | 0:57:57 | 1005 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
27 | ALLAL Nail | 2003 | 0:57:60 | 1004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | HOUTI Rayan | 2003 | 0:57:61 | 1004 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MESANGE GORGEON Jolan | 2002 | 0:57:62 | 1004 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
30 | HERMAN Florentin | 2000 | 0:57:62 | 1004 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | 0:57:84 | 997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | BOUGHATTAS Fadi | 2003 | 0:58:07 | 989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | BORISSOV Matvei | 2000 | 0:58:24 | 984 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
34 | CHEVE Baptiste | 2002 | 0:58:27 | 983 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
35 | MUELLER Roman | 2001 | 0:58:36 | 980 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | 0:58:66 | 971 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | 0:58:81 | 966 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
38 | BRICOUT Christopher | 1992 | 0:59:28 | 952 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
39 | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | 0:59:28 | 952 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
40 | AMY Gabriel | 2000 | 0:59:49 | 945 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
41 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | 0:59:50 | 945 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
42 | BEGUE Bastien | 2003 | 0:59:58 | 943 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
43 | MUNIER Tristan | 1997 | 0:59:74 | 938 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | LE ROCHAIS Paul | 2001 | 1:00:05 | 928 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
45 | BOURRU Florentin | 1998 | 1:00:14 | 925 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
46 | PARIS Bilal | 2002 | 1:00:15 | 925 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | MAUPAIX Killian | 2002 | 1:00:77 | 906 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | LEROY Mathis | 2002 | 1:00:84 | 904 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
49 | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | 1:00:85 | 904 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
50 | CUMONT Romain | 1995 | 1:00:89 | 903 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | LEDOLLEY Thibault | 1999 | 1:00:92 | 902 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
52 | DEBRAINE Tristan | 1998 | 1:00:99 | 900 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | 1:01:24 | 892 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
54 | PATERSON Euan | 2002 | 1:01:58 | 882 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
55 | CEMERY Gaetan | 1999 | 1:01:98 | 870 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
56 | BOURGEOIS Thomas | 2003 | 1:02:29 | 861 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
57 | CUDRY Hector | 2004 | 1:02:48 | 856 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | BANDZWOLEK Lilian | 2001 | 1:02:54 | 854 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
59 | ROYER Max | 2002 | 1:02:96 | 842 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
60 | ZIEMBA Matthieu | 1996 | 1:02:99 | 841 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | BELLAUNAY Enzo | 2002 | 1:03:00 | 841 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
62 | TERNISIEN Kyrian | 2002 | 1:03:03 | 840 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
63 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | 1:03:25 | 833 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
64 | DIAZ Tom | 2001 | 1:03:53 | 825 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
65 | TACLET Hugo | 2000 | 1:03:70 | 820 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | ||
66 | JONIAUX Mattéo | 2002 | 1:03:91 | 814 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
67 | ZAJACZKOWSKI Rafao | 2003 | 1:03:97 | 813 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | ||
68 | COLIN Iliam | 2004 | 1:03:98 | 812 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | CHEVALLIER Alexis | 1999 | 1:04:28 | 804 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
70 | DESVAGES Antoine | 2003 | 1:04:83 | 788 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
71 | BEAUDEQUIN Joshua | 2002 | 1:05:17 | 779 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
72 | GUYON Erwann | 2004 | 1:05:62 | 766 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | LEPREVOST Arthur | 2002 | 1:05:98 | 756 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
74 | DUHAMEL Jules | 2003 | 1:06:17 | 751 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
75 | BENSAADA Idriss | 2002 | 1:06:58 | 740 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | MAHEUX Léopold | 2002 | 1:06:67 | 738 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
77 | BACQUAERT Hippolyte | 2003 | 1:06:85 | 733 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
78 | POIGNANT Théo | 1999 | 1:07:05 | 727 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | ||
79 | COUDRAIS Erwann | 2003 | 1:07:28 | 721 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | ||
80 | TCHOULEV Alexis | 2003 | 1:07:31 | 720 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
81 | YBERT Lucas | 2001 | 1:07:58 | 713 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
82 | MUSSARD Noam | 2003 | 1:07:63 | 712 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
83 | GIRARD Enzo | 2003 | 1:08:60 | 686 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
84 | GUILLOT Gregoire | 2002 | 1:11:28 | 618 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
85 | NARGUET Alexandre | 2003 | 1:18:69 | 447 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | LESELLIER Robin | 2004 | 1:21:16 | 397 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA |