NATATHLON Jeunes Plot 1 ZONE SUD
Compétition Départementale
CHÂTILLON
Le Samedi 27 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | 0:26:83 | 980 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
2 | ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban | 2005 | 0:27:63 | 929 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
3 | HOUNYOVI Jo-Emmanuel | 2004 | 0:28:40 | 881 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TAILLANDIER Alan | 2004 | 0:29:28 | 828 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
5 | WALD Benjamin | 2004 | 0:29:53 | 813 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
6 | WINKELMANN Thibault | 2004 | 0:29:72 | 802 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
7 | CHALENDAR Alexandre | 2006 | 0:30:01 | 785 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
8 | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | 0:30:25 | 771 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | KARADZIC Marko | 2006 | 0:30:37 | 764 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
10 | TUYPENS Timothe | 2005 | 0:30:39 | 763 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
11 | FERAY Clement | 2004 | 0:30:42 | 761 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
12 | LE ROUX Yanis | 2005 | 0:30:49 | 757 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
13 | MAJCHER Joris | 2006 | 0:30:73 | 743 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
14 | BRÉ Alessandro | 2004 | 0:31:28 | 713 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
15 | BONNAL Pierre | 2004 | 0:31:40 | 706 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
16 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | 0:31:43 | 704 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
17 | HUMBLOT Timothée | 2005 | 0:31:53 | 699 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
18 | OBA Pierre-Henry | 2005 | 0:31:75 | 687 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
19 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | 0:32:04 | 671 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GARCIA Arthur | 2005 | 0:32:09 | 668 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
21 | POZZO Gabriel | 2004 | 0:32:48 | 648 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
22 | TANTER Thibaud | 2005 | 0:32:53 | 645 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
23 | SEMETEYS Nile | 2005 | 0:32:58 | 642 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
24 | FENOUIL Lucien | 2004 | 0:32:65 | 639 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | THEILLERE Romain | 2006 | 0:33:02 | 619 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
26 | HOURDEQUIN Tristan | 2005 | 0:33:09 | 616 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
27 | CORNILLE Paul | 2004 | 0:33:10 | 615 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
28 | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | 0:33:28 | 606 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
29 | DUHAMEL-VALENTE Lukas | 2006 | 0:33:71 | 584 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
30 | CALABER Tristan | 2006 | 0:33:78 | 581 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
31 | BAYON Henry | 2004 | 0:33:78 | 581 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
32 | HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak | 2006 | 0:34:06 | 567 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
33 | DERBES Arthur | 2005 | 0:34:10 | 565 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | ||
34 | ALBERDI Gaspard | 2005 | 0:34:48 | 546 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
35 | JOANNESSE Alexandre | 2006 | 0:34:71 | 535 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BACHRI Julien | 2006 | 0:34:97 | 523 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
37 | KANAMORI Valentin | 2006 | 0:35:49 | 498 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | LHUILLIER Hugo | 2005 | 0:35:63 | 492 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | AZZOUZ Anis | 2006 | 0:35:67 | 490 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
40 | SEDILOT Anatole | 2006 | 0:35:68 | 490 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
41 | VIDAL Adrian | 2005 | 0:35:73 | 487 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | ||
42 | REBOURS Tanguy | 2004 | 0:35:93 | 478 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
43 | ARRANZ Victor | 2006 | 0:36:06 | 472 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
44 | NEUMAR Thomas | 2005 | 0:36:11 | 470 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | VAHLAS Lucas | 2006 | 0:36:15 | 468 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
46 | BARRACO Manui | 2005 | 0:36:39 | 458 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | DAUVILLIER Maxime | 2006 | 0:36:43 | 456 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
48 | BOUCHERGUINE Antoine | 2006 | 0:36:71 | 444 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
49 | TUIL William | 2005 | 0:37:01 | 431 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
50 | MICALLEF-MARTINS Lucas | 2006 | 0:37:25 | 420 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
51 | EPINETTE Clement | 2006 | 0:37:75 | 399 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | RIMAUX Gael | 2006 | 0:38:06 | 387 | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | FRA | ||
53 | TALAI Sami | 2006 | 0:38:35 | 375 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
54 | LEBRUN Gabriel | 2006 | 0:38:62 | 364 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
55 | LOUNIS Azzedine | 2006 | 0:38:65 | 363 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | AMOURY Clement | 2006 | 0:38:73 | 360 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | MASINGUE Edgar | 2006 | 0:39:58 | 327 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | PEROT Amaury | 2005 | 0:39:62 | 326 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
59 | MAN Alexandru | 2005 | 0:41:46 | 260 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA |