Demi-Fond Départemental - Poule B - ESSONNE
Compétition Départementale
MASSY
Du Samedi 06 Novembre 2010 au Dimanche 07 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
800 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAVIER Mélanie | 1998 | 10:33:02 | 883 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | PAOUNOV Raphaëlle | 1998 | 10:44:19 | 845 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | 10:48:93 | 829 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
4 | SECULA Fanny | 1999 | 10:50:50 | 824 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | METEAU Anne-Sophie | 1998 | 10:51:81 | 820 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | 10:51:96 | 819 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | OUCHAOUA Sarah | 1998 | 10:56:90 | 803 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | CHANRION Mélissa | 1998 | 10:57:40 | 801 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
9 | BENEDETTI Lisa | 1998 | 10:58:87 | 797 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
10 | BAGHDADLI Lina | 1998 | 11:00:48 | 791 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CHAUFFETON Lola | 1998 | 11:01:45 | 788 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
12 | ROZE Clarisse | 1998 | 11:07:61 | 768 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
13 | CHAUMUN Indy | 1998 | 11:26:80 | 708 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
14 | LATOUR Mathilde | 1998 | 11:30:00 | 698 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
15 | ANGLES Jennifer | 1998 | 11:39:24 | 671 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 11:43:49 | 658 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
17 | ACHARI Laëtitia | 1998 | 11:44:74 | 654 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
18 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 11:48:40 | 643 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
19 | QUILLAUX Anaëlle | 1998 | 11:49:04 | 642 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
20 | FERGUENE Alycia | 1998 | 11:49:44 | 640 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GUILLAUME Océane | 1999 | 11:51:42 | 635 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
22 | MOKHFI Yasmine | 1999 | 11:51:66 | 634 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | REGAGNON Lise | 1999 | 11:52:64 | 631 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
24 | BUCAILLE DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra | 1999 | 11:53:25 | 629 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LECROQ Emma | 1999 | 11:54:79 | 625 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
26 | MEHLHORN Pauline | 1998 | 11:56:03 | 621 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | MATHIERE Aurélie | 1998 | 12:00:62 | 608 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
28 | FARRUGIA Elise | 1996 | 12:06:22 | 592 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
29 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | 12:06:50 | 592 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | HU Amandine | 1997 | 12:07:42 | 589 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
31 | NGUYEN Mélanie | 1999 | 12:08:51 | 586 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | WEBER Jane | 1998 | 12:09:23 | 584 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
33 | PINCIROLI Marine | 1999 | 12:09:84 | 582 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
34 | HULIN Zoé | 1997 | 12:11:43 | 578 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
35 | HOLKA Victoria | 1998 | 12:12:45 | 575 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
36 | MOUSTARD Julie | 1997 | 12:13:20 | 573 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | 12:13:23 | 573 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
38 | BINET Emma | 1997 | 12:15:76 | 566 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | RABE Marie | 1999 | 12:16:12 | 565 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
40 | BOURDACHE Séverine | 1998 | 12:17:96 | 560 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | LEONARDI Alizée | 1999 | 12:22:22 | 548 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
42 | LESAGE Mélissa | 1999 | 12:22:83 | 547 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BRIAN Coralie | 1997 | 12:27:78 | 533 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | BENKHANOUCHE Lamia | 1998 | 12:29:00 | 530 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
45 | BLOCUS Amelie | 1998 | 12:30:60 | 526 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
46 | BOMBAL Guilaine | 1998 | 12:34:86 | 515 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
47 | CHEBASSIER Karine | 1999 | 12:36:51 | 510 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
48 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | 12:36:66 | 510 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | SANTE Elina | 1997 | 12:37:88 | 507 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
50 | PASSEFORT Oceane | 1995 | 12:39:80 | 502 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | MICAT Laurine | 1998 | 12:42:29 | 495 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
52 | FEUGEAS Lauriane | 1998 | 12:45:67 | 487 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
53 | COUDRAY Camille | 1998 | 12:49:14 | 478 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
54 | CORCELLE Céline | 1996 | 12:49:66 | 477 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | CHAMBET Estelle | 1998 | 12:49:75 | 476 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | SOLONDRAINIBE Kelly | 1998 | 12:50:28 | 475 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
57 | KRONIS Sophia | 1997 | 12:58:38 | 455 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
58 | PONCET Irène | 1997 | 13:01:14 | 448 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | BOUDRY Severine | 1997 | 13:07:57 | 433 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
60 | LONGIN Alexia | 1998 | 13:07:95 | 432 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | LEGENDRE Albane | 1997 | 13:08:45 | 430 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | CHARLES Nolwenn | 1997 | 13:12:57 | 421 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | ROCHEFORT Clara | 1999 | 13:19:86 | 404 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
64 | LEMOINE Melissa | 1999 | 13:21:41 | 400 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | GUAFFI Sandrine | 1998 | 13:34:30 | 371 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
66 | NOBLECOURT Laurenie | 1998 | 13:37:78 | 363 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | MENDES Audrey | 1996 | 13:40:71 | 357 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
68 | POLGARI Olympe | 1998 | 13:49:00 | 339 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
69 | PIERNAS Léa | 1999 | 13:52:12 | 332 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
70 | LOPES Marina | 1998 | 13:54:69 | 327 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
71 | SAULNIER Marie | 1999 | 13:55:10 | 326 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
72 | PAPA Bahiya | 1997 | 13:56:10 | 324 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
73 | ALTHAPARRO Anaïs | 1998 | 13:58:92 | 318 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | ROYER Louise | 1999 | 14:09:65 | 296 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
75 | BELMANA Maelysse | 1999 | 14:12:54 | 291 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
76 | ABDI Dina | 1994 | 14:16:94 | 282 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | MUSSO Johana | 1985 | 14:34:89 | 248 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
78 | MOUHOUB Sonia | 1999 | 15:00:87 | 203 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | BOYER-VIDAL France | 1999 | 15:54:51 | 125 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
80 | ZIDANE Kenza | 1999 | 16:08:34 | 107 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | GIVRE Emma | 1998 | 16:29:02 | 84 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |