Demi-Fond Départemental - Poule B - ESSONNE
Compétition Départementale
MASSY
Du Samedi 06 Novembre 2010 au Dimanche 07 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
400 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENEDETTI Lisa | 1998 | 5:45:46 | 909 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | METEAU Anne-Sophie | 1998 | 5:46:87 | 900 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHANRION Mélissa | 1998 | 5:49:42 | 884 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | BAGHDADLI Lina | 1998 | 5:55:04 | 848 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CLAVIER Mélanie | 1998 | 5:55:48 | 845 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
6 | CHAUFFETON Lola | 1998 | 5:57:19 | 834 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | OUCHAOUA Sarah | 1998 | 6:06:19 | 779 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | ROZE Clarisse | 1998 | 6:06:55 | 777 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
9 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | 6:07:64 | 770 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PAOUNOV Raphaëlle | 1998 | 6:08:28 | 766 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SECULA Fanny | 1999 | 6:08:84 | 763 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
12 | CHAUMUN Indy | 1998 | 6:09:70 | 758 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
13 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 6:12:74 | 740 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
14 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | 6:15:51 | 724 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
15 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 6:15:79 | 722 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
16 | LATOUR Mathilde | 1998 | 6:16:61 | 717 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
17 | ROUSSEL Solène | 1997 | 6:16:95 | 715 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
18 | ANGLES Jennifer | 1998 | 6:21:66 | 688 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GUILLAUME Océane | 1999 | 6:21:99 | 686 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
20 | MATHIERE Aurélie | 1998 | 6:23:16 | 680 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
21 | FERGUENE Alycia | 1998 | 6:23:48 | 678 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | LECROQ Emma | 1999 | 6:25:08 | 669 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
23 | BUCAILLE DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra | 1999 | 6:28:64 | 649 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | NGUYEN Mélanie | 1999 | 6:32:67 | 627 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MOUSTARD Julie | 1997 | 6:33:19 | 624 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | QUILLAUX Anaëlle | 1998 | 6:34:65 | 616 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
27 | MOKHFI Yasmine | 1999 | 6:37:10 | 603 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | ACHARI Laëtitia | 1998 | 6:37:63 | 601 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
29 | SOLONDRAINIBE Kelly | 1998 | 6:38:49 | 596 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
30 | HENRY Blandine | 1999 | 6:39:18 | 592 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
31 | BOURDACHE Séverine | 1998 | 6:39:37 | 591 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | COUDRAY Camille | 1998 | 6:39:76 | 589 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
33 | MEHLHORN Pauline | 1998 | 6:40:15 | 587 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | RABE Marie | 1999 | 6:40:98 | 583 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
35 | HOLKA Victoria | 1998 | 6:41:24 | 582 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
36 | REGAGNON Lise | 1999 | 6:41:55 | 580 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
37 | PINCIROLI Marine | 1999 | 6:44:97 | 562 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
38 | MICAT Laurine | 1998 | 6:46:87 | 553 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
39 | LESAGE Mélissa | 1999 | 6:47:33 | 550 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | WEBER Jane | 1998 | 6:47:55 | 549 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
41 | LEONARDI Alizée | 1999 | 6:48:85 | 542 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
42 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | 6:51:18 | 531 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BLOCUS Amelie | 1998 | 6:55:21 | 511 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
44 | SANTE Elina | 1997 | 6:55:53 | 509 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
45 | BOUDRY Severine | 1997 | 6:56:70 | 504 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
46 | FEUGEAS Lauriane | 1998 | 6:59:62 | 490 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
47 | GUAFFI Sandrine | 1998 | 7:00:28 | 486 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
48 | FROMENTIN Elodie | 1999 | 7:01:03 | 483 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | BOMBAL Guilaine | 1998 | 7:04:37 | 467 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
50 | BENKHANOUCHE Lamia | 1998 | 7:05:67 | 461 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
51 | CORCELLE Céline | 1996 | 7:05:88 | 460 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | BELMANA Maelysse | 1999 | 7:08:36 | 449 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
53 | NOBLECOURT Laurenie | 1998 | 7:10:64 | 438 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | LEMOINE Melissa | 1999 | 7:16:28 | 413 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | PAPA Bahiya | 1997 | 7:18:21 | 405 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
56 | LOPES Marina | 1998 | 7:22:52 | 386 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
57 | CHEBASSIER Karine | 1999 | 7:25:20 | 375 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
58 | ALTHAPARRO Anaïs | 1998 | 7:27:15 | 367 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | ROYER Louise | 1999 | 7:29:34 | 358 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
60 | SAULNIER Marie | 1999 | 7:35:08 | 334 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
61 | ZIDANE Kenza | 1999 | 8:30:87 | 150 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | GIVRE Emma | 1998 | 8:31:51 | 148 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |