Coupe Interclubs Benjamins - ILE-DE-FRANCE

Compétition Régionale

MEAUX

Le Dimanche 09 Mai 2010

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEPAROUX Florent 1997 2:29:63 912 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
2 PIRES Mathieu 1997 2:34:56 846 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 FERCOQ Yoann 1997 2:35:33 836 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
4 COUVE Adrian 1997 2:35:58 832 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
5 KHALFA Raphael 1997 2:36:18 824 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
6 SRHIOUAR Jordan 1998 2:36:79 816 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
7 BERNARD-MOES Antoine 1997 2:37:11 812 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
8 ELBAZE Sacha 1997 2:37:39 809 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
9 POULAIN Arthur 1997 2:37:67 805 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
10 LATUILERIE Thomas 1997 2:37:68 805 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
11 BENRABAH Younes 1997 2:38:63 793 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
12 D'ADDA Alexandre 1997 2:41:10 761 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
13 BENSEKHAR Aris 1997 2:41:26 759 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
14 BASTARD Adrien 1997 2:42:48 744 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
15 CAPEL Yohann 1997 2:42:92 738 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
16 VIQUERAT Antoine 1998 2:43:45 732 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
17 PETIT Thomas 1997 2:43:64 730 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
18 QUIERTANT Killian 1997 2:43:77 728 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
19 VALLAT Nicolas 1998 2:44:00 725 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
20 REUILLON Paul 1997 2:44:58 718 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
21 ROSSILLON Arthur 1997 2:46:30 697 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
22 DENIZOT Vincent 1997 2:46:55 694 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
23 NIN Charles 1997 2:48:20 674 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
24 ANGELY Slowan 1998 2:48:64 669 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
25 BENACHOUR Abderahmane 1997 2:49:20 663 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
26 VOISIN Dylan 1998 2:50:21 651 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
27 BOISSEL Louis 1997 2:51:07 641 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
28 RIOULT Maximilien 1997 2:51:34 638 SN VERSAILLES FRA
29 DHENNIN Marc 1998 2:51:81 632 SN VERSAILLES FRA
30 DAIKHA Yanis 1998 2:52:56 624 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
31 BOUBON Harrison 1997 2:52:81 621 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
32 ROUAULT Martin 1998 2:52:97 619 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
33 FINDIKIAN Michel 1997 2:53:02 619 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
34 PARTYKA Julian 1998 2:54:59 601 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
35 CARLIER Thomas 1998 2:54:76 599 SN VERSAILLES FRA
36 LAMORT Gwenael 1997 2:59:91 543 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
37 CARLIER Nicolas 1998 3:04:25 498 SN VERSAILLES FRA
38 NESIC Stevan 1998 3:05:15 488 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
39 EUGENE Justin 1997 3:05:47 485 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
40 RAMJATTAN Kenny 1997 3:06:06 479 DAUPHINS CRETEIL FRA
41 NGUYEN Jacques 1998 3:21:36 339 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
42 DE LA ROCHETTE DE ROCHEGONDE Eric 1998 3:35:04 234 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA