3ème journée départementale - secteurs 3&4
Compétition Départementale
GRIGNY (FRA)
Le Dimanche 01 Mars 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | 0:25:68 | 1056 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
2 | TAMILALAGAN Sriven | 2003 | 0:26:47 | 1004 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
3 | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | 0:26:65 | 992 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri | 2001 | 0:26:66 | 991 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
5 | BENGHERIB Soufiane | 2003 | 0:26:93 | 974 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | KRAIEM Adam | 2003 | 0:27:10 | 963 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
7 | RACINE Johann | 1998 | 0:27:52 | 936 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
8 | JACQUEMART Mathieu | 2003 | 0:27:61 | 930 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MARTINS Nicolas | 1995 | 0:27:61 | 930 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
10 | KEBIRI Mohamed-Aymen | 2004 | 0:27:87 | 914 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
11 | YAYA Freddy-Martyn | 2005 | 0:27:91 | 911 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
12 | PEUCH Francois | 2003 | 0:28:04 | 903 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | 0:28:11 | 899 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
14 | PIRES Baptiste | 2001 | 0:28:13 | 898 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
15 | BADALYAN Samson | 2003 | 0:28:23 | 891 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
16 | GUILLERM Ethan | 2005 | 0:28:24 | 891 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
17 | CAMACHO Mathéo | 2004 | 0:28:55 | 872 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | HERVO Matthieu | 1988 | 0:28:70 | 863 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
19 | CHAUMERON Mathieu | 1999 | 0:28:71 | 862 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
20 | BOUDRY Matthias | 1994 | 0:28:75 | 860 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
21 | MARTIN Tom | 2005 | 0:28:91 | 850 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | VINCENT Quentin | 2003 | 0:28:97 | 846 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
23 | MADDI Fares | 2005 | 0:29:34 | 824 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
24 | BESANCON Fabien | 1985 | 0:29:66 | 805 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
25 | POIGNANT-JAMMES Léo | 2005 | 0:29:90 | 791 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
26 | CHEVALIER Axel | 2004 | 0:31:13 | 721 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
27 | NEDELLEC Mael | 2003 | 0:31:28 | 713 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
28 | FELICIAGGI Abel | 2005 | 0:31:42 | 705 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA |