Championnat Régional Interclubs des maîtres Poule 1 Dimanche
Compétition Régionale
NANTERRE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | JOUSSET Côme | 1992 | 1:08:08 | 891 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
2 | GONCALVES DE SOUSA Gabriel | 1995 | 1:09:39 | 858 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | IBANEZ Marie-Charlotte | 1993 | 1:12:05 | 976 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | MARIE MAGDELEINE Aggie | 1991 | 1:19:30 | 803 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | OUSTRY Julien | 1988 | 1:06:38 | 956 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | DINANE Jessy | 1987 | 1:09:35 | 1069 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | SIMBANA ESCOBAR David | 1990 | 1:09:57 | 876 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | TISSIER Marie | 1990 | 1:13:11 | 974 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
5 | BONET Rodolphe | 1987 | 1:14:59 | 757 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | GRANGE Clément | 1987 | 1:15:81 | 729 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | SUGRANES Mélia | 1990 | 1:19:13 | 832 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | CURVERS-LE QUILLEC Margaux | 1990 | 1:24:53 | 713 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | FOURNIER Julie | 1988 | 1:34:66 | 515 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LEBEAUX Fabien | 1985 | 1:02:16 | 1096 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | OLLENDORFF Marc | 1981 | 1:09:11 | 916 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LE MASSON Yann | 1982 | 1:10:15 | 890 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
4 | EGAUD Pierre-Louis | 1984 | 1:14:31 | 792 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BAZUREAU Adrien | 1977 | 1:08:13 | 980 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | D'IRIBARNE Florence | 1979 | 1:32:06 | 642 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GUYON DES DIGUERES Alexandre | 1978 | 1:32:29 | 469 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
4 | KETTANJIAN Samuel | 1976 | 1:40:30 | 340 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
5 | SCHIAVO Lidja | 1979 | 1:41:09 | 481 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | CUDELOU Jérôme | 1973 | 1:09:79 | 986 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | LEROY Christophe | 1971 | 1:12:03 | 933 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | BIROTHEAU Ludovic | 1972 | 1:15:50 | 852 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | DETAIS Valerie | 1971 | 1:26:81 | 805 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MERLOZ Laurent | 1967 | 1:09:48 | 1063 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
2 | FAVENE Jean-Luc | 1967 | 1:14:46 | 945 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | SCHAEFFER Stéphanie | 1970 | 1:24:39 | 928 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | BAUMAN Fabrice | 1969 | 1:28:30 | 655 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
5 | NGOR Hua | 1970 | 1:46:36 | 518 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BOCQUILLON Philippe | 1962 | 1:12:15 | 1076 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | TESTUZ ELIZE Sylvie | 1959 | 1:21:39 | 1191 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | MATTE Marie-josee | 1960 | 1:31:38 | 984 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | FILLEUL Pascale | 1958 | 1:39:48 | 830 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | DUPREZ Bénédicte | 1951 | 1:28:39 | 1172 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | MIGNATELLI Françoise | 1955 | 1:30:57 | 1129 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MICHELET Aline | 1954 | 1:44:69 | 868 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA |