IXème Meeting Catherine Brunet

Compétition Départementale

MASSY

Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BON DJEMAH Gabin 2006 1:09:87 1059 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 BUFFAUMENE Nael 2006 1:12:84 985 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 NEDELLEC Hugo 2006 1:15:89 911 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
4 BRINDEJONC Matis 2006 1:15:96 910 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 PRIOLET Lukas 2006 1:16:36 900 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
6 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 1:18:06 861 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
7 MAJCHER Joris 2006 1:18:18 858 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
8 MINARD Finn 2006 1:18:33 855 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 TAN Lisandre 2007 1:17:25 880 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
2 CONDETTE Amaury 2007 1:18:40 853 SN VERSAILLES FRA
3 NOTTRELET-MARIE Paul-Victor 2007 1:18:63 848 SN VERSAILLES FRA
4 LEE-BOUHOURS Florian 2007 1:19:63 825 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
5 MEAR Jocelyn 2007 1:20:78 800 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
6 CAILLAUD Hadrien 2007 1:22:50 762 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
7 HUDE Raphael 2007 1:22:59 760 SN VERSAILLES FRA
8 MOUSSA Adam-Samy 2007 1:23:11 749 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUPUIS Eliott 2008 1:23:67 737 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
2 GUY Gregoire 2008 1:27:45 659 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
3 VILLESANGE Maxime 2008 1:28:90 630 SN MONTGERON FRA
4 THOMANN Leandre 2008 1:29:24 623 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
5 LE ROUX Idriss 2008 1:29:76 613 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
6 COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur 2008 1:30:01 608 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
7 CHAMPMARTIN Youri 2008 1:30:56 598 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BON DJEMAH Gabin 2006 1:10:80 1036 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 BUFFAUMENE Nael 2006 1:12:91 983 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 NEDELLEC Hugo 2006 1:16:09 907 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
4 BRINDEJONC Matis 2006 1:16:19 904 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 CHALENDAR Alexandre 2006 1:16:53 896 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
6 NEBBACHE Walid 2006 1:17:05 884 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
7 MAJCHER Joris 2006 1:17:20 881 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
8 TAN Lisandre 2007 1:17:32 878 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
9 PRIOLET Lukas 2006 1:17:76 868 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
10 MINARD Finn 2006 1:17:82 866 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
11 CONDETTE Amaury 2007 1:17:86 865 SN VERSAILLES FRA
12 DELAMARE Paul 2006 1:18:33 855 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
13 NOTTRELET-MARIE Paul-Victor 2007 1:18:36 854 SN VERSAILLES FRA
14 VENTURA André 2006 1:18:45 852 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
15 CALECKI Alexy 2006 1:19:37 831 ES VITRY FRA
16 NEVEU Rémi 2006 1:19:65 825 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
17 AERNOUT Paul 2006 1:19:84 820 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
18 LEE-BOUHOURS Florian 2007 1:19:90 819 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
19 BOURT Ethan 2006 1:19:98 817 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
20 MEAR Jocelyn 2007 1:20:33 810 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
21 BIGORRE Maxime 2006 1:20:80 799 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
22 CAILLAUD Hadrien 2007 1:22:23 768 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
23 SNEP Damien 2006 1:23:24 746 SN VERSAILLES FRA
24 ROMAN Kévin 2006 1:23:32 744 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
25 GODET Maxence 2006 1:23:60 738 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
26 HUDE Raphael 2007 1:23:65 737 SN VERSAILLES FRA
27 LOUVET Ilian 2006 1:24:09 728 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
28 MOUSSA Adam-Samy 2007 1:24:18 726 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
29 POLLET-BOURDALOUE Artus 2006 1:24:19 726 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
30 KERNOUF Idir 2006 1:24:55 718 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
31 GARRE Antonin 2007 1:24:75 714 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
32 MARCOS Diego 2006 1:24:90 711 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA
33 BOUCHARIN Teo 2006 1:25:04 708 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
34 LANNOYE Thomas 2006 1:25:12 706 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
35 MANOLE Maxim 2007 1:25:48 699 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
36 MATTIUSSI Erling 2006 1:25:54 698 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
37 LECLERCQ Arthur 2006 1:25:65 695 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
38 HAOUAS Samy 2007 1:25:91 690 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
39 DUPUIS Eliott 2008 1:25:96 689 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
40 CLAIMAND Evan 2007 1:26:50 678 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
41 RENAULT Leandre 2007 1:26:58 676 SN VERSAILLES FRA
42 SAILLET Corentin 2007 1:27:13 665 YERRES NATATION FRA
43 REIS BENNAI Cleanthe 2007 1:27:29 662 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
44 ROCH Thaddée 2007 1:27:37 660 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
45 VINCENT Mathis 2007 1:27:91 649 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
46 BEKHACHE Fehd 2006 1:28:18 644 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
47 BASSEZ Ferdinand 2006 1:28:23 643 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
48 CALABER Tristan 2006 1:28:39 640 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
49 BRAIZE Stann 2007 1:28:56 637 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
50 GUY Gregoire 2008 1:28:86 631 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
51 TIGRINE Mohand 2006 1:29:05 627 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
52 TRéBOSC Samy 2007 1:29:14 625 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
53 LEMONT Mathis 2006 1:29:31 622 YERRES NATATION FRA
54 BENYAHIA Pharell 2006 1:29:32 622 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
55 DJAOUD Noam 2007 1:29:43 619 SN MONTGERON FRA
56 COLIN Maxime 2006 1:29:50 618 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
57 TAKOURABT Amenay 2006 1:29:77 613 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
58 VIRGAL-PRUNIER Chrystopher 2007 1:29:80 612 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
59 MAURY Adam 2006 1:30:04 608 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
60 CREED Tristan-Janos 2007 1:30:06 607 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
61 VILLESANGE Maxime 2008 1:30:15 606 SN MONTGERON FRA
62 HALTER Camille 2007 1:30:37 601 US IVRY-SUR-SEINE FRA
63 BOUZAR Aïssa 2008 1:30:54 598 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
64 BAUDOUIN Odilon 2007 1:30:54 598 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
65 LE ROUX Idriss 2008 1:30:59 597 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
66 THOMANN Leandre 2008 1:30:87 592 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
67 COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Arthur 2008 1:30:89 591 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
68 GOMEZ Pierre 2007 1:30:99 589 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
69 PARKER Ethan 2007 1:31:02 589 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
70 CHAMPMARTIN Youri 2008 1:31:16 586 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
71 BRESSON Théotime 2008 1:31:36 582 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
72 JUMEL Alexandre 2006 1:31:50 580 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
73 HADDOUCHE Mohamed 2006 1:31:62 578 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
74 TAILLARDAT Loic 2007 1:31:65 577 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
75 DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur 2008 1:31:85 573 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
76 DELAMARE Theo 2006 1:31:90 572 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
77 TÊTU DUBREUIL Samuel 2008 1:31:99 571 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
78 BRIZAT Yassine 2007 1:32:01 570 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
79 LE GRATIET Yannis 2008 1:32:11 568 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
80 SAVILOV Maxime 2008 1:32:24 566 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
81 SOIRANT Jean 2007 1:32:33 564 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
82 SOUMAHORO Inza 2008 1:32:46 562 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
83 HADDADI Rayan 2006 1:32:47 562 ES VITRY FRA
84 CONSEIL Hyppolitos 2006 1:32:53 561 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
85 EL MOUDIR Ayyoub 2007 1:32:57 560 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
86 ZEGOUAGH Mehdi 2007 1:32:59 559 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
87 MICOUD Alexandre 2006 1:32:75 556 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
88 POHU Eloy 2008 1:33:03 551 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
89 ATTERBOM Oskar 2008 1:33:15 549 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
90 TOMAS Léo 2008 1:33:91 535 SN VERSAILLES FRA
91 LESCOET Leni 2007 1:33:94 535 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
92 RICHARD Nolhan 2008 1:34:04 533 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
93 WAMSTER Maxime 2006 1:34:78 520 SN VERSAILLES FRA
94 KARBAL Adam 2006 1:34:78 520 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
95 FRESSIER Ben 2007 1:35:01 516 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
96 FAUCHIE Nathan 2007 1:35:04 515 YERRES NATATION FRA
97 DEFOIS-PERNOT Oscar 2008 1:35:19 512 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
98 FAURE Corentin 2007 1:35:25 511 SN VERSAILLES FRA
99 BIZID Ilyes 2008 1:35:29 511 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
100 BONDOUY Marlon 2007 1:35:39 509 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
101 LAGROUH Adam 2008 1:35:74 503 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
102 BERUJEAU Sacha 2007 1:36:16 495 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
103 ABER Valentin 2007 1:36:39 491 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
104 KHELIL Massil 2007 1:36:48 490 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
105 DA SILVA Simon 2007 1:36:54 489 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
106 DUYCK Mathieu 2007 1:36:97 481 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
107 OULARBI Wassil 2008 1:37:09 479 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
108 COLSON Noah 2008 1:37:14 478 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
109 LOUAMI Salim 2006 1:37:31 475 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
110 GEORGIEV Deyvid 2007 1:37:69 469 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
111 MAJCHER Marius 2008 1:37:71 469 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
112 KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam 2007 1:38:07 463 ES VITRY FRA
113 FOLLET Jean 2007 1:38:29 459 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
114 DEMAY Lucas 2008 1:38:67 453 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
115 DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander 2008 1:38:73 452 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
116 FARKAS-BAJAN Peter 2007 1:38:82 450 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
117 ANGELE Nolan 2008 1:38:88 449 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
118 ALY Marwan 2008 1:38:91 449 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
119 AUKAULOO Ylan 2008 1:38:97 448 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
120 PETAVY Hugo 2006 1:39:97 431 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
121 BLANDIN Feodor 2008 1:40:16 428 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
122 BAZUREAU Corentin 2008 1:40:26 426 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
123 GRANGE Antoine 2008 1:40:27 426 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
124 CANEL Antoine 2006 1:40:46 423 SN VERSAILLES FRA
125 TRAVERT Isaac 2008 1:40:52 422 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
126 BOUBEGUIRA Halim 2007 1:40:52 422 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
127 LY Alexander 2008 1:40:52 422 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
128 ION Nicolas 2008 1:40:58 421 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
129 AZIZI Seifeddine 2008 1:40:66 420 SN VERSAILLES FRA
130 RUELLE Clement 2008 1:40:72 419 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
131 MAHROUGUI Safwan 2007 1:41:24 411 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
132 BOUCHARD Mathieu 2007 1:41:25 411 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
133 CABIOCH Arthur 2006 1:41:39 408 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
134 SIBOUN Tom 2008 1:41:45 407 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
135 BETTEMBOURG Etienne 2008 1:41:98 399 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
136 BANTAS Quentin 2008 1:42:05 398 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
137 FROMENT Owen 2008 1:42:51 391 JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY FRA
138 POYEN Tom 2008 1:42:73 387 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
139 PARNET Benjamin 2006 1:42:78 387 SN VERSAILLES FRA
140 MOUA NOU TOUA Liam 2007 1:43:14 381 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
141 BEJAOUI Adel 2008 1:43:32 378 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
142 FETTAR Issam 2008 1:43:37 378 SN MONTGERON FRA
143 BOUKLIKHA Mohamedamine 2006 1:43:42 377 SN MONTGERON FRA
144 ROUFFIAC Thibaut 2008 1:43:75 372 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
145 BERNIER Jules 2008 1:44:91 355 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
146 LEBRUN Gabriel 2006 1:45:40 347 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
147 DESMAISON Tom 2008 1:45:91 340 SN VERSAILLES FRA
148 HAMITI Yova 2007 1:46:45 332 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
149 TAMIRO Zakaria 2008 1:47:59 316 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
150 AKANNI PIGNON Antoine 2008 1:48:09 309 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
151 AUBIN Eliot 2008 1:49:30 293 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
152 SISSANI Mouloud 2008 1:50:24 280 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
153 BEN KHELIFA Rayan 2008 1:51:01 270 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
154 LEBRUN Clement 2008 1:52:22 255 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
155 JANNEQUIN Lucas 2007 1:56:46 205 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
156 WIART Rafaël 2008 1:56:84 200 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA