Jeunes 91 - plot 4 - secteurs 3&4
Compétition Départementale
BRUNOY
Du Samedi 13 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | 1:06:99 | 918 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
2 | VERLA Gatien | 2005 | 1:08:39 | 883 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | ABBOUDI Erwan | 2005 | 1:09:03 | 867 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
4 | PEGORARO Soen | 2006 | 1:11:44 | 808 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
5 | HADDOUCHE Yazid | 2005 | 1:12:92 | 773 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
6 | GAGNEPAIN Maxim | 2005 | 1:12:95 | 773 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
7 | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | 1:13:35 | 763 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
8 | MARTIN Tom | 2005 | 1:14:91 | 728 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | SAHRANE Sidali | 2006 | 1:16:54 | 691 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
10 | GUILLERM Ethan | 2005 | 1:17:67 | 666 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
11 | CESAIRE SALVAT Sacha | 2005 | 1:17:90 | 661 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
12 | BURGER Raphael | 2006 | 1:18:91 | 640 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
13 | YAYA Eric-Prudel | 2007 | 1:19:52 | 627 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
14 | MONSIEUR X. | 2006 | 1:20:23 | 612 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
15 | GOUBERT Jolan | 2007 | 1:20:73 | 601 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
16 | ALVES DE OLIVEIRA Enzo | 2005 | 1:21:55 | 585 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
17 | TORTI Enzo | 2007 | 1:21:58 | 584 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
18 | SAVARY Léandre | 2007 | 1:21:86 | 578 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
19 | BELDJILALI Amine | 2005 | 1:24:48 | 527 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
20 | OSENIN Arthur | 2006 | 1:24:59 | 524 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
21 | FAUCHIE Nathan | 2007 | 1:25:71 | 503 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | 1:27:84 | 464 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
23 | PEUCH Maxime | 2007 | 1:27:95 | 462 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | MAHROUGUI Safwan | 2007 | 1:28:10 | 459 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
25 | MARTIN Ethan | 2007 | 1:28:66 | 449 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
26 | BENBEHOUCHE Ilies | 2007 | 1:29:40 | 436 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
27 | MEBARKIA Ayoub | 2007 | 1:29:66 | 431 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | LEGOT Gabriel | 2007 | 1:30:30 | 420 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
29 | RAHMANI Mehdi | 2006 | 1:30:52 | 416 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
30 | DUBREUIL Thomas | 2005 | 1:31:90 | 393 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
31 | BULGARU Emilien | 2006 | 1:32:15 | 389 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
32 | AKCHA Yassine | 2007 | 1:32:68 | 380 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
33 | BRUNE Hugo | 2007 | 1:32:85 | 377 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
34 | MASSARELLI Tristan | 2006 | 1:32:94 | 376 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
35 | BEN ALI Ilyes | 2006 | 1:35:64 | 333 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | LEMONNIER Nathan | 2007 | 1:36:22 | 324 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | ZRIDETTE Ilyes | 2006 | 1:37:09 | 311 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
38 | REBIERE Elven | 2006 | 1:37:46 | 306 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
39 | BOUAOUNE Sofiane | 2006 | 1:39:02 | 283 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
40 | LEMONT Mathis | 2006 | 1:39:51 | 276 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | VEDIE Yohann | 2007 | 1:40:24 | 266 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
42 | HU William | 2006 | 1:43:70 | 221 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
43 | BECQ Hugo | 2007 | 1:44:93 | 206 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
44 | THEROND Josselin | 2007 | 1:47:39 | 177 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
45 | DECOUDUN Teiva | 2007 | 1:49:11 | 158 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
46 | ORTIZ-KLEIN Leandro | 2007 | 1:52:57 | 124 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
47 | SERGANE Ismael | 2007 | 1:59:02 | 71 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
48 | RAJAGOPAL Keerthi-Vasan | 2007 | 2:12:95 | 7 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |