Jeunes 91 - plot 4 - secteurs 3&4
Compétition Départementale
BRUNOY
Du Samedi 13 Avril 2019 au Dimanche 14 Avril 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YAYA Freddy-Martyn | 2005 | 0:59:08 | 958 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | ABBOUDI Erwan | 2005 | 0:59:62 | 941 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
3 | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | 1:02:05 | 868 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
4 | PEGORARO Soen | 2006 | 1:02:87 | 844 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
5 | PRIOLET Lukas | 2006 | 1:02:97 | 841 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
6 | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | 1:03:29 | 832 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
7 | GAGNEPAIN Maxim | 2005 | 1:04:16 | 807 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
8 | VERLA Gatien | 2005 | 1:04:31 | 803 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
9 | CESAIRE SALVAT Sacha | 2005 | 1:04:63 | 794 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
10 | HADDOUCHE Yazid | 2005 | 1:05:12 | 780 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
11 | THEBAULT Nathan | 2006 | 1:05:56 | 768 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
12 | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | 1:05:99 | 756 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
13 | GUILLERM Ethan | 2005 | 1:06:41 | 745 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
14 | DJAOUD Noam | 2007 | 1:07:31 | 720 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
15 | SAHRANE Sidali | 2006 | 1:08:60 | 686 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
16 | MARTIN Tom | 2005 | 1:08:73 | 683 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MADDI Fares | 2005 | 1:08:76 | 682 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
18 | TORTI Enzo | 2007 | 1:09:81 | 655 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
19 | YAYA Eric-Prudel | 2007 | 1:11:18 | 620 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
20 | BURGER Raphael | 2006 | 1:11:49 | 612 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
21 | MONSIEUR X. | 2006 | 1:11:53 | 612 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
22 | ALVES DE OLIVEIRA Enzo | 2005 | 1:12:47 | 588 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
23 | OSENIN Arthur | 2006 | 1:12:76 | 581 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
24 | MEBARKIA Ayoub | 2007 | 1:12:91 | 578 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
25 | SAVARY Léandre | 2007 | 1:13:01 | 575 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
26 | GEFFROY Timéo | 2007 | 1:14:00 | 552 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
27 | DAHMANI Othmane | 2006 | 1:14:07 | 550 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | DUBREUIL Thomas | 2005 | 1:14:11 | 549 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
29 | BELDJILALI Amine | 2005 | 1:14:29 | 545 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
30 | GOUBERT Jolan | 2007 | 1:14:69 | 536 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
31 | FAUCHIE Nathan | 2007 | 1:15:14 | 526 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DA SILVA Simon | 2007 | 1:16:50 | 495 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
33 | FELICIAGGI Abel | 2005 | 1:16:89 | 486 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
34 | RAHMANI Mehdi | 2006 | 1:17:70 | 469 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
35 | HADDOUCHE Mohamed | 2006 | 1:17:71 | 468 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
36 | BOUKLIKHA Mohamedamine | 2006 | 1:18:28 | 456 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
37 | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | 1:19:15 | 438 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
38 | PEUCH Maxime | 2007 | 1:20:19 | 416 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | LEMONT Mathis | 2006 | 1:20:37 | 413 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LOUDYI Marwane | 2007 | 1:21:04 | 399 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
41 | CHARRIERE LASSERRE Nicolas | 2007 | 1:21:25 | 395 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
42 | MAHROUGUI Safwan | 2007 | 1:21:56 | 389 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
43 | SIRAT Younès | 2006 | 1:21:98 | 380 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | BULGARU Emilien | 2006 | 1:22:10 | 378 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
45 | BENBEHOUCHE Ilies | 2007 | 1:22:44 | 372 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
46 | MARTIN Ethan | 2007 | 1:22:50 | 370 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
47 | BOUAOUNE Sofiane | 2006 | 1:23:03 | 360 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
48 | LEMONNIER Nathan | 2007 | 1:23:49 | 352 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | LEGOT Gabriel | 2007 | 1:23:96 | 343 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
50 | ZRIDETTE Ilyes | 2006 | 1:24:43 | 334 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
51 | MASSARELLI Tristan | 2006 | 1:24:65 | 330 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
52 | AKCHA Yassine | 2007 | 1:24:74 | 329 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
53 | BONDIOMBOUY Nycéphore | 2007 | 1:25:24 | 320 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
54 | HU William | 2006 | 1:25:50 | 315 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
55 | PAVILLON Camille | 2007 | 1:26:46 | 298 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
56 | AIT HAMADOUCHE Ilyan | 2006 | 1:26:51 | 297 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
57 | HADJ-ALI Yacine | 2007 | 1:26:73 | 294 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
58 | BEN ALI Ilyes | 2006 | 1:27:08 | 288 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
59 | CHAHIR JARMOUNI Ilian | 2006 | 1:27:57 | 279 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
60 | VEDIE Yohann | 2007 | 1:27:92 | 273 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
61 | FAIVRE Léo | 2007 | 1:28:34 | 267 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
62 | BRUNE Hugo | 2007 | 1:28:49 | 264 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
63 | MEKIBES Noam | 2006 | 1:29:42 | 249 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
64 | REBIERE Elven | 2006 | 1:30:32 | 235 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
65 | COUVIDAT Killian | 2007 | 1:30:34 | 235 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | CONFAITS Victor | 2006 | 1:30:61 | 231 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
67 | MURCIA Ewan | 2006 | 1:32:65 | 201 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
68 | DECOUDUN Teiva | 2007 | 1:33:05 | 195 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
69 | BECQ Hugo | 2007 | 1:34:75 | 172 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
70 | THEROND Josselin | 2007 | 1:35:02 | 169 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
71 | SERGANE Ismael | 2007 | 1:38:21 | 130 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
72 | ORTIZ-KLEIN Leandro | 2007 | 1:38:98 | 121 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
73 | BENSEHOUL Rayane | 2007 | 1:39:52 | 115 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
74 | BOUTADJINE Yanel | 2006 | 1:47:88 | 43 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
75 | RAJAGOPAL Keerthi-Vasan | 2007 | 1:48:44 | 39 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
76 | GOPIKRISHNAN Gautum | 2007 | 2:14:62 | 1 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA |