37ème Challenge de Massy

Compétition Départementale

MASSY

Du Samedi 11 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 12 Mai 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POBEL-CRAPPE Matys 2005 1:13:79 962 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
2 BON DJEMAH Gabin 2006 1:16:19 904 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 AUKAULOO Zaki 2005 1:17:11 883 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 BUFFAUMENE Nael 2006 1:19:72 823 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 BIGAY Antoine 2006 1:20:51 806 STADE DE VANVES FRA
6 VERLA Gatien 2005 1:20:78 800 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
7 HENRY Valentin 2005 1:21:60 781 ES VITRY FRA
8 LABAUME Leo 2005 1:22:31 766 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
9 PRIOLET Lukas 2006 1:23:98 730 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
10 THEBAULT Nathan 2006 1:24:73 714 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
11 CALECKI Alexy 2006 1:25:65 695 ES VITRY FRA
12 CALMES Nicolas 2006 1:27:73 653 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 CHAUSSARD Albert 2007 1:27:79 652 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA
14 POMMIER Ludovic 2007 1:28:92 629 STADE DE VANVES FRA
15 BATIKIAN Lucas 2006 1:29:13 625 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
16 MANOLE Maxim 2007 1:30:66 596 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
17 VIRGAL-PRUNIER Chrystopher 2007 1:31:33 583 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
18 CLAIMAND Evan 2007 1:31:45 581 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
19 SCHEERS Pieter 2008 1:35:46 508 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
20 TÊTU DUBREUIL Samuel 2008 1:37:94 465 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
21 GUELTON Mathias 2009 1:39:44 440 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
22 TRéBOSC Samy 2007 1:40:26 426 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
23 JENVRIN Leo 2008 1:40:44 424 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
24 ANGELE Nolan 2008 1:40:57 421 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
25 KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam 2007 1:40:66 420 ES VITRY FRA
26 VAREILLAUD Thomas 2009 1:41:74 403 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
27 ION Nicolas 2008 1:41:97 399 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
28 AUKAULOO Ylan 2008 1:42:00 399 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
29 EL MOUDIR Wassim 2009 1:43:40 377 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
30 OULARBI Wassil 2008 1:43:93 369 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
31 VERVLOESSEM Frits 2010 1:45:08 352 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
32 VAREILLAUD Lucas 2009 1:47:03 324 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
33 HOUVENAGEL Lester 2007 1:47:23 321 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
34 ALY Marwan 2008 1:50:21 281 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
35 GHELLAB Haroun 2010 1:53:73 236 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
36 DECALUWE Georges 2009 1:55:48 216 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
37 SLAETS Cedric 2009 1:57:25 196 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 POBEL-CRAPPE Matys 2005 1:14:19 952 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
2 BON DJEMAH Gabin 2006 1:16:85 889 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 AUKAULOO Zaki 2005 1:17:22 880 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 BUFFAUMENE Nael 2006 1:21:50 784 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 BIGAY Antoine 2006 1:21:87 776 STADE DE VANVES FRA
6 LABAUME Leo 2005 1:22:28 767 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 HENRY Valentin 2005 1:23:15 748 ES VITRY FRA
8 VERLA Gatien 2005 1:23:71 736 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
9 PRIOLET Lukas 2006 1:23:86 733 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
10 THEBAULT Nathan 2006 1:24:51 719 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
11 CALMES Nicolas 2006 1:26:75 673 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 CALECKI Alexy 2006 1:26:79 672 ES VITRY FRA
13 CHAUSSARD Albert 2007 1:27:79 652 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA
14 POMMIER Ludovic 2007 1:29:18 624 STADE DE VANVES FRA
15 BATIKIAN Lucas 2006 1:31:26 584 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
16 HADDADI Rayan 2006 1:31:85 573 ES VITRY FRA
17 MANOLE Maxim 2007 1:32:33 564 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
18 CLAIMAND Evan 2007 1:32:39 563 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
19 MARCOS Diego 2006 1:32:46 562 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA
20 ONESTAS Ruben 2006 1:32:79 556 STADE DE VANVES FRA
21 MEZIANI Yohan 2006 1:35:59 505 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA
22 FAU Nicolas 2006 1:36:39 491 STADE DE VANVES FRA
23 VIRGAL-PRUNIER Chrystopher 2007 1:36:41 491 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
24 SCHEERS Pieter 2008 1:36:62 487 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
25 TÊTU DUBREUIL Samuel 2008 1:39:50 439 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
26 JENVRIN Leo 2008 1:39:92 432 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
27 KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam 2007 1:40:37 425 ES VITRY FRA
28 OULARBI Wassil 2008 1:40:83 417 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
29 TRéBOSC Samy 2007 1:40:99 415 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
30 AUKAULOO Ylan 2008 1:41:13 412 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
31 VAREILLAUD Thomas 2009 1:43:48 376 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
32 HOUVENAGEL Lester 2007 1:43:57 375 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
33 GUELTON Mathias 2009 1:44:08 367 ASL CANETONS LILLERS FRA
34 ION Nicolas 2008 1:44:71 357 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
35 HERVE Ilyes 2007 1:44:75 357 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
36 ANGELE Nolan 2008 1:45:35 348 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
37 BONDOUY Marlon 2007 1:45:53 345 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
38 VERVLOESSEM Frits 2010 1:46:05 338 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
39 EL MOUDIR Wassim 2009 1:46:30 334 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
40 ABER Valentin 2007 1:46:63 330 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
41 ALY Marwan 2008 1:47:58 316 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
42 VAREILLAUD Lucas 2009 1:48:62 302 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
43 RABEMANANJARA Thomas 2008 1:50:08 282 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
44 GHELLAB Haroun 2010 1:51:67 262 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
45 ALBEROLA Peyo 2008 1:51:72 261 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
46 DJERROUF Elyas 2008 1:51:83 260 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
47 BAZUREAU Corentin 2008 1:52:51 251 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
48 DECALUWE Georges 2009 1:53:58 238 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
49 SLAETS Cedric 2009 1:55:56 215 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
50 SERCIEN Jaylon 2010 1:55:97 210 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
51 HUREL Tristan 2009 1:56:57 203 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
52 HADJIDJ Jalis 2010 1:56:70 202 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
53 BAZUREAU Antonin 2010 1:56:95 199 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
54 VAREILLAUD Antoine 2009 1:57:35 195 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
55 RANÇON Marius 2007 1:59:78 169 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA
56 DA CUNHA Luis 2008 2:00:20 165 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
57 GHELLAB Adam 2009 2:00:26 164 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
58 EL OUARRADI Bilel 2009 2:01:24 155 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
59 HOCHEREAU Lucas 2010 2:01:88 148 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
60 ZUCHOWSKI Gabriel 2010 2:01:94 148 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA