37ème Challenge de Massy

Compétition Départementale

MASSY

Du Samedi 11 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 12 Mai 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CARLOS-BROC Zoé 2006 2:29:68 1047 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
2 LEGER Katell 2006 2:41:31 895 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 BOULAOUED Calie 2007 2:41:70 890 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
4 TABIASCO Alexandra 2006 2:42:78 877 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
5 DUPUIS Lise 2006 2:43:83 864 ANTONY NATATION FRA
6 BRINDEJONC Juline 2006 2:44:84 851 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 MONGIN Sthélyna 2007 2:46:39 832 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
8 THIERRY Clara 2006 2:48:09 812 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
9 SOARES-BOURGOGNE Loriana 2007 2:51:81 768 STADE DE VANVES FRA
10 MJAHED Sirine 2007 2:52:22 763 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
11 REINESCH Leeloo 2007 2:52:42 761 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 ANGELE Loulia 2007 2:52:67 758 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
13 BONEL Ninon 2007 2:52:76 757 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
14 FAISANT Tanaïs 2007 2:53:62 747 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
15 DESNOS Elyne 2006 2:54:45 738 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
16 BRUAND Mélanie 2006 2:55:58 725 MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION FRA
17 PASTRE Ornella 2006 2:55:99 720 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
18 LINDMARK MELO Maia 2007 2:57:71 701 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
19 ARAGONES Roxane 2007 2:59:22 684 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
20 HADJIDJ Lina 2006 2:59:84 678 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
21 ROSELET Taina 2007 3:00:96 665 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
22 AREL-MASSOL Gloria 2008 3:02:84 645 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
23 PETESCH Lea 2007 3:05:45 618 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
24 PRIOLET Emma 2008 3:05:69 615 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
25 PEPIN Louise 2007 3:05:80 614 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
26 CORDOVAL Tiara 2007 3:06:04 612 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
27 POPA Sonia 2006 3:09:10 580 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
28 GUILLEUX-MASSON Emmy 2008 3:11:24 559 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
29 AMRANI Wisale 2006 3:11:38 557 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
30 POUMAREDE Ariane 2006 3:13:59 536 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
31 CALMES Liz 2008 3:15:26 520 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
32 SAINT ANDRE Kaliana 2007 3:16:33 510 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
33 BOUTIN Melina 2007 3:18:04 494 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
34 MARTEAU Cassidy 2008 3:19:05 484 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
35 BELHACHEMI Manare 2008 3:20:22 473 US VAIRES FRA
36 DIDIER Leylou 2008 3:22:35 454 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
37 HADJ-ALI Aya 2008 3:25:79 424 US VAIRES FRA
38 DE OLIVEIRA Maelle 2008 3:28:82 398 US VAIRES FRA
39 THINNES Lena 2007 3:30:22 387 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
40 MARTUCCI Sofia 2008 3:32:50 368 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
41 ROBAUT Mathilde 2008 3:33:14 363 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA