37ème Challenge de Massy

Compétition Départementale

MASSY

Du Samedi 11 Mai 2019 au Dimanche 12 Mai 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEGER Katell 2006 1:23:61 941 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
2 BOULAOUED Calie 2007 1:23:86 935 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 MJAHED Sirine 2007 1:24:18 929 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
4 NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel 2006 1:26:31 884 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
5 MOUNIER Manon 2006 1:26:68 876 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
6 DURAN Chiara 2006 1:26:87 873 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
7 ALLIONE Elise 2006 1:27:60 858 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
8 CAES Oone 2007 1:29:24 825 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
9 SOARES-BOURGOGNE Loriana 2007 1:30:08 808 STADE DE VANVES FRA
10 VALLÉE Yaël 2006 1:30:31 803 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA
11 ANGELE Loulia 2007 1:31:77 775 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
12 HADDADI Melissa 2006 1:32:34 764 ES VITRY FRA
13 BONEL Ninon 2007 1:32:73 757 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
14 THIERRY Clara 2006 1:33:63 740 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
15 PEPIN Louise 2007 1:34:07 731 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
16 POIROT Sidonie 2008 1:34:08 731 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
17 DOUILLET Ionnah 2007 1:35:43 706 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
18 BECKER Lola 2008 1:35:44 706 STADE DE VANVES FRA
19 CALMES Liz 2008 1:38:11 657 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
20 BELHACHEMI Manare 2008 1:40:35 618 US VAIRES FRA
21 RAKOTOZAFY Hannah 2008 1:41:75 594 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
22 PHULPIN Lena 2008 1:45:62 531 STADE DE VANVES FRA
23 AMIR-TAHMASSEB-BERTHET Prune 2008 1:48:34 488 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
24 DELSART Ambre 2010 1:48:84 480 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
25 JAILLET PEYREGNE Chloé 2009 1:50:20 460 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
26 HORDESSEAUX Roxanne 2009 1:52:62 425 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
27 NOUREDDINE Attika 2008 1:53:12 417 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
28 CAETANO Lily 2009 1:53:66 410 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
29 STRADY Clementine 2010 1:54:94 392 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
30 UYTTERHOEVEN Flo 2010 1:55:67 382 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
31 DUFOUR Clothilde 2009 2:02:90 290 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
32 ELIE Alexandra 2009 2:05:04 266 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
33 PARACHE Oriana 2009 2:06:02 255 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
34 POUX Léana 2009 2:07:59 238 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
35 TORTI Eva 2010 2:07:63 237 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
36 TASSY Roxane 2010 2:08:56 227 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
37 REZK-KALLAH Ines 2010 2:08:73 225 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
38 BOHMER Janne 2010 2:09:49 218 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
39 VAN DEN BROECK Yany 2009 2:20:56 119 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOULAOUED Calie 2007 1:23:27 948 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
2 LEGER Katell 2006 1:25:97 891 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 DURAN Chiara 2006 1:26:54 879 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
4 NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel 2006 1:26:78 874 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
5 ALLIONE Elise 2006 1:27:28 864 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
6 MOUNIER Manon 2006 1:27:97 850 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 VALLÉE Yaël 2006 1:29:44 821 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA
8 MJAHED Sirine 2007 1:30:10 808 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
9 THIERRY Clara 2006 1:31:11 788 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
10 HADDADI Melissa 2006 1:31:12 788 ES VITRY FRA
11 CAES Oone 2007 1:31:19 786 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
12 SOARES-BOURGOGNE Loriana 2007 1:31:24 785 STADE DE VANVES FRA
13 DESNOS Elyne 2006 1:31:39 782 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
14 BRINDEJONC Juline 2006 1:31:41 782 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
15 MARTEAU Julie 2006 1:32:52 761 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
16 BONEL Ninon 2007 1:33:85 735 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
17 PASTRE Ornella 2006 1:33:96 733 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
18 ANGELE Loulia 2007 1:34:49 723 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
19 POIROT Sidonie 2008 1:35:02 714 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
20 MARQUES Oceane 2006 1:35:58 703 USO BEZONS FRA
21 PEPIN Louise 2007 1:36:55 685 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
22 GUILLEUX MASSON Lola 2006 1:37:00 677 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
23 GARNIER Apolline 2006 1:37:48 669 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
24 DOUILLET Ionnah 2007 1:37:55 667 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
25 ROSELET Taina 2007 1:37:81 663 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
26 SABOURAULT Capucine 2007 1:38:51 650 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA
27 PHILIPPART Lina 2007 1:38:53 650 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
28 BENALI Safwa 2007 1:38:55 650 USO BEZONS FRA
29 PASTULA Kamila 2007 1:38:70 647 ES VITRY FRA
30 CALMES Liz 2008 1:39:09 640 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
31 THIDET Adèle 2006 1:39:97 625 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA
32 BECKER Lola 2008 1:40:26 620 STADE DE VANVES FRA
33 BELHACHEMI Manare 2008 1:40:29 619 US VAIRES FRA
34 JAILLET Lisa 2006 1:41:03 606 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
35 POUMAREDE Ariane 2006 1:41:07 606 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
36 AMRANI Wisale 2006 1:41:42 600 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
37 GIRAUD Agathe 2007 1:42:10 588 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA
38 PETESCH Lea 2007 1:42:34 584 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
39 RAKOTOZAFY Hannah 2008 1:43:85 559 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
40 DELVA Leila 2007 1:44:88 542 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
41 ALLAIRE Lou 2006 1:45:64 530 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
42 SCHEPENS Mette 2007 1:46:76 512 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
43 PHULPIN Lena 2008 1:47:05 508 STADE DE VANVES FRA
44 SO Fatoumata 2007 1:47:34 503 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
45 AMIR-TAHMASSEB-BERTHET Prune 2008 1:47:40 502 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
46 BERAJA Chaynaze 2006 1:48:08 492 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
47 HORDESSEAUX Roxanne 2009 1:48:46 486 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
48 THINNES Lena 2007 1:49:81 466 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
49 DELSART Ambre 2010 1:50:01 463 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
50 SEBIK Patricia 2006 1:50:40 457 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
51 STRADY Clementine 2010 1:51:48 441 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
52 NOUREDDINE Attika 2008 1:51:55 440 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
53 JAILLET PEYREGNE Chloé 2009 1:52:17 431 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
54 DREUX Clémence 2008 1:54:06 404 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
55 CAETANO Lily 2009 1:56:21 375 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
56 UYTTERHOEVEN Flo 2010 1:57:28 361 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
57 BEHAEGHEL Janne 2007 1:57:31 360 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
58 ELIE Alexandra 2009 2:03:11 288 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
59 POUX Léana 2009 2:03:49 283 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
60 PARACHE Oriana 2009 2:04:13 276 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
61 BOHMER Janne 2010 2:06:59 248 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
62 DUFOUR Clothilde 2009 2:06:63 248 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
63 REZK-KALLAH Ines 2010 2:10:19 211 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
64 TORTI Eva 2010 2:12:21 191 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
65 TASSY Roxane 2010 2:12:60 187 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
66 VAN DEN BROECK Yany 2009 2:13:83 175 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA