Avenirs 91 - Plot 3 - Secteurs 3&4
Compétition Départementale
BRUNOY
Le Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | 1:28:30 | 439 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
2 | LAGROUH Adam | 2008 | 1:31:38 | 385 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
3 | PAVLOVIC Luka | 2009 | 1:36:86 | 298 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
4 | PRUDHOMME David | 2008 | 1:39:16 | 265 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
5 | SAHRANE Zakarya | 2008 | 1:44:19 | 199 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | AKANNI PIGNON Antoine | 2008 | 1:45:36 | 185 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
7 | BOUCAS Adrian | 2008 | 1:46:47 | 172 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
8 | HIERSO Nathael | 2009 | 1:47:53 | 161 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | DECOUDUN Gabriel | 2009 | 1:47:80 | 158 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
10 | KHEMLICHE Jessim | 2008 | 1:51:62 | 119 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
11 | BOUZAR Aïssa | 2008 | 1:51:77 | 118 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
12 | FETTAR Issam | 2008 | 1:52:29 | 113 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
13 | HASSAOUI Ilyass | 2008 | 1:52:63 | 110 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
14 | OGBI Mohamed | 2008 | 1:52:72 | 109 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
15 | BEKKA Wassim | 2009 | 1:57:61 | 70 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
16 | CATAYEE Joackim | 2010 | 1:57:99 | 67 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
17 | LAZARE MASSON Etann | 2008 | 1:58:19 | 65 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
18 | NEGRIER Alexandre | 2008 | 2:00:14 | 53 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
19 | MENDY Alfred | 2008 | 2:00:47 | 51 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
20 | DI CARLO Thomas | 2009 | 2:02:76 | 38 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
21 | N'ZOUTANI Andry | 2010 | 2:03:28 | 35 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
22 | OUIDIHAT Loqman | 2009 | 2:03:53 | 34 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
23 | ABBOUDI Isaac | 2008 | 2:03:55 | 33 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
24 | PONIN Emmanuel | 2008 | 2:03:63 | 33 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
25 | GAULTIER Baptiste | 2008 | 2:04:15 | 31 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
26 | MENDJOUR Arab-Samy | 2009 | 2:07:26 | 18 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
27 | DECOUDUN Rafael | 2009 | 2:08:59 | 13 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
28 | DRAI Simon | 2010 | 2:08:69 | 13 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
29 | BRILLANT Lucas | 2009 | 2:09:36 | 11 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
30 | HABBANE Ayoub | 2010 | 2:11:03 | 7 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
31 | ZUCHOWSKI Gabriel | 2010 | 2:12:80 | 3 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
32 | RAINI Amastain | 2008 | 2:14:03 | 2 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
33 | LAMMARI Wanis-Mohamed | 2008 | 2:16:23 | 1 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
34 | KNAAK Carl | 2010 | 2:16:55 | 1 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
35 | REDOUANE Sami | 2008 | 2:17:71 | 1 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
36 | DE BRITO MOREIRA Léonardo | 2009 | 2:17:71 | 1 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
37 | SCHMITT Niel | 2009 | 2:18:43 | 1 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
38 | ROMDANE Mohib | 2009 | 2:20:22 | 1 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
39 | SALENDRES Paul | 2009 | 2:24:57 | 1 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | PIANEGONDA Farès | 2009 | 2:27:07 | 1 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
41 | ELJAYI Ihab | 2008 | 2:28:69 | 1 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
42 | DELISLE Toine | 2010 | 2:31:32 | 1 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
43 | MENDY Louis-Charles | 2010 | 2:31:39 | 1 | US GRIGNY | FRA |