Championnats d'hiver de l'Essonne
Compétition Départementale
MASSY
Du Samedi 26 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | 0:30:45 | 1162 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | 0:31:48 | 1105 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CARLOS-BROC Zoé | 2006 | 0:32:07 | 1073 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROZE Aziliz | 2004 | 0:32:34 | 1059 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
5 | BERGER Paoline | 2002 | 0:33:20 | 1013 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
6 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | 0:33:65 | 990 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | LEONARDI Vanina | 2004 | 0:33:99 | 973 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
8 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | 0:34:12 | 966 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
9 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | 0:34:16 | 964 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | JOLY Morgane | 2004 | 0:34:39 | 952 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MOUNIER Ilona | 2004 | 0:34:56 | 944 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | HENRIQUES Maily | 2003 | 0:34:62 | 941 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
13 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | 0:34:66 | 939 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
14 | BOUSQUIE Chloé | 2006 | 0:34:95 | 924 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
15 | LEONARDI Alizée | 1999 | 0:35:20 | 912 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
16 | DANGER Clara | 2002 | 0:35:20 | 912 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
17 | PUSSET Léna | 2003 | 0:35:44 | 900 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BROSSEAU Lola | 2004 | 0:35:52 | 896 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | SAUTEREAU Marie | 2004 | 0:35:56 | 894 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
20 | BALMER Romane | 2004 | 0:35:81 | 882 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
21 | JEAN BAPTISTE Ambre | 2005 | 0:35:90 | 877 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
22 | CHECLER Solène | 2004 | 0:36:02 | 871 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BASCOUL Madushika | 2005 | 0:36:41 | 853 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
24 | DENDRAEL Justine | 1996 | 0:37:08 | 821 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | 0:37:14 | 818 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BENSAADA Marwa | 2006 | 0:37:17 | 817 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BOURGEOIS Océanne | 2004 | 0:37:19 | 816 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
28 | BENTERKI Syrine | 2005 | 0:37:44 | 804 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
29 | BASILE Helene | 2004 | 0:37:48 | 802 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
30 | BELIMAM Ghizlene | 2003 | 0:37:52 | 800 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
31 | DUCLOYER Clara | 2002 | 0:37:62 | 796 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LARGE Johanna | 2006 | 0:37:84 | 786 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
33 | BEAUDRON Leann | 2003 | 0:38:10 | 774 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
34 | PEGORARO Ninon | 2004 | 0:38:14 | 772 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
35 | LOZIC Maëlyne | 2005 | 0:38:26 | 766 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
36 | MENNETRIER Florence | 2005 | 0:38:68 | 747 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
37 | CESAIRE Sohane | 2004 | 0:39:40 | 715 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
38 | MARTIN Enora | 2005 | 0:39:43 | 714 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
39 | RAULT Sidonie | 2005 | 0:39:49 | 712 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
40 | ROUSSEAU Caroline | 2002 | 0:40:58 | 665 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA |