Championnats de France Filles 15 ans & - /Garçons 16 ans & -

Compétition Nationale

RENNES

Du Mercredi 18 Juillet 2018 au Dimanche 22 Juillet 2018

Bassin de 50m

200 Brasse Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELMAS Justine 2005 2:33:77 1208 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
2 CHUFFART Claire 2004 2:36:78 1171 CN ANTIBES FRA
3 BEY Cécilia 2003 2:37:98 1157 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
4 PEREZ Emma 2003 2:39:41 1140 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 SOULARD Louann 2003 2:40:40 1128 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
6 KALI ALI Sawsen 2003 2:42:00 1110 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
7 HUMBERT Juliette 2003 2:42:54 1103 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
8 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 2:44:23 1084 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PELLETIER Alizée 2003 2:42:67 1102 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
2 SCHNEIDER Axelle 2003 2:43:47 1092 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
3 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 2:43:55 1092 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
4 LINDAUER Emma 2003 2:45:20 1073 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
5 SEVERYNS Alix 2003 2:46:36 1059 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
6 SCHRYVE Lou 2004 2:46:40 1059 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
7 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 2:46:65 1056 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 LOPES Anaïs 2004 2:46:79 1054 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 2:45:63 1068 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
2 BRAUN Chloé 2004 2:47:66 1044 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 SENLIS Juliette 2003 2:47:93 1041 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
4 PINEL Romane 2004 2:48:95 1030 LYON NATATION FRA
5 MICHAUT Elysa 2004 2:48:97 1030 SNS EPERNAY FRA
6 GARNIER Juliette 2004 2:49:14 1028 CN NIORT FRA
7 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 2:49:80 1020 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
8 OROS Klara 2003 2:50:95 1008 CANET 66 NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DELMAS Justine 2005 2:37:52 1163 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
2 CHUFFART Claire 2004 2:37:70 1160 CN ANTIBES FRA
3 BEY Cécilia 2003 2:37:92 1158 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
4 PEREZ Emma 2003 2:40:91 1122 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
5 HUMBERT Juliette 2003 2:41:57 1115 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
6 SOULARD Louann 2003 2:41:96 1110 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
7 KALI ALI Sawsen 2003 2:42:60 1103 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
8 GIRAUDEAU Melina 2003 2:43:13 1096 BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE FRA
9 PELLETIER Alizée 2003 2:43:43 1093 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
10 NDOYE BROUARD Maty 2004 2:44:20 1084 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
11 SCHNEIDER Axelle 2003 2:45:54 1069 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA
12 LOPES Anaïs 2004 2:45:84 1065 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
13 LINDAUER Emma 2003 2:46:54 1057 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
14 VASQUEZ Lucie 2004 2:46:61 1056 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
15 SEVERYNS Alix 2003 2:47:16 1050 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
16 SCHRYVE Lou 2004 2:47:21 1050 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
17 SENLIS Juliette 2003 2:47:56 1046 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
18 BRAUN Chloé 2004 2:47:57 1045 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
19 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 2:48:57 1034 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
20 PINEL Romane 2004 2:49:25 1027 LYON NATATION FRA
21 BAUMSTARK Lilou 2003 2:49:77 1021 CHASSIEU NATATION FRA
22 GARNIER Juliette 2004 2:50:12 1017 CN NIORT FRA
23 MICHAUT Elysa 2004 2:50:13 1017 SNS EPERNAY FRA
24 OROS Klara 2003 2:50:34 1014 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
25 MEGHEZ Mathilde 2003 2:50:87 1008 SN METZ FRA
26 LEFEVRE Paulina 2004 2:50:96 1007 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
27 DESBORDES Mila 2003 2:51:45 1002 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
28 KELLER Léa 2003 2:51:46 1002 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
29 DOMENECH Victoire 2004 2:52:64 989 ES NANTERRE FRA
30 PETRUZZI Lucie 2004 2:52:99 985 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
31 MAGNIER Adele 2004 2:54:11 973 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA
32 CASELLAS Chloé 2003 2:57:00 941 SO MILLAU N FRA