Viitel Cup - Etape 7

Compétition Nationale

RENNES

Du Vendredi 15 Mars 2002 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2002

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BESCHERON Emmanuelle 1985 1:00:75 777 EN TOURS FRA
2 MARIQUE Delphine 1984 1:01:51 754 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
3 LE HARS Fanny 1986 1:01:55 752 ASPTT NANTES FRA
4 COUDRAIS Amélie 1985 1:01:67 749 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
5 RIPPES Clémence 1983 1:01:67 749 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 BENHADJ Melissa 1984 1:01:89 742 AS BONDY FRA
7 DUQUESNE Céline 1985 1:02:08 737 SC ANGOULÊME FRA
8 SURET Camille 1984 1:03:15 706 SPN POITIERS FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 QUELENNEC-LORZIL Katarin 1980 0:58:11 873 CN BREST FRA
2 LAINE Astrid 1977 0:59:52 819 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 JOUANDO Dominique 1980 1:00:62 781 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
4 BILLOTTE Magali 1984 1:00:67 780 SN METZ FRA
5 LOUSTALOT Anne-Catherine 1984 1:00:78 776 CN BREST FRA
6 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 1:00:84 774 SPN POITIERS FRA
7 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 1:01:10 766 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA
8 DANET Marie-Valérie 1987 1:01:36 758 CN YVETOT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 QUELENNEC-LORZIL Katarin 1980 0:59:99 803 CN BREST FRA
2 LAINE Astrid 1977 1:00:08 799 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 JOUANDO Dominique 1980 1:00:83 775 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
4 LOUSTALOT Anne-Catherine 1984 1:01:02 769 CN BREST FRA
5 BILLOTTE Magali 1984 1:01:08 767 SN METZ FRA
6 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 1:01:19 763 SPN POITIERS FRA
7 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 1:01:28 761 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA
8 DANET Marie-Valérie 1987 1:01:46 755 CN YVETOT FRA
9 BESCHERON Emmanuelle 1985 1:01:48 754 EN TOURS FRA
10 RIPPES Clémence 1983 1:01:84 744 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
11 BENHADJ Melissa 1984 1:01:94 741 AS BONDY FRA
12 COUDRAIS Amélie 1985 1:02:10 736 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
13 LE HARS Fanny 1986 1:02:11 736 ASPTT NANTES FRA
14 MARIQUE Delphine 1984 1:02:15 734 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
15 FEBVRE Cécilia 1982 1:02:41 727 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA
16 SURET Camille 1984 1:02:62 721 SPN POITIERS FRA
17 DUQUESNE Céline 1985 1:02:69 719 SC ANGOULÊME FRA
18 CORBIN Emmanuelle 1985 1:02:89 714 EN CAEN FRA
19 DAIGRE Marion 1984 1:02:94 712 SPN POITIERS FRA
20 DROGUET Myriam 1982 1:03:25 704 US VENDÔME FRA
21 GUILLEMOT Sophie 1986 1:03:29 703 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
22 RIBAULT Audrey 1986 1:03:35 701 SO ROSNY FRA
23 PERAL Linda 1980 1:03:60 694 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
24 BOULON Natacha 1986 1:03:71 692 CEPS DINAN-ARMOR FRA
25 CAPMAN Julie 1986 1:04:20 679 VIERZON NATATION FRA
26 BOZON Clara 1987 1:04:61 669 EN TOURS FRA
27 MONNIER Chloé 1988 1:04:67 667 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
28 MAHEU Audrey 1982 1:04:80 664 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
29 MARTINACHE Hélène 1984 1:04:83 663 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
30 SPECKER ICARDO Laetitia 1984 1:05:25 653 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
31 LEMAIRE Alexandra 1984 1:05:36 651 STADE LAVAL FRA
32 GONET Elodie 1987 1:05:39 650 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
33 LEPRETRE Anne-Sophie 1984 1:05:39 650 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
34 ERNULT Faustine 1987 1:05:56 646 ALENÇON NC FRA
35 CADOUR Céline 1986 1:05:59 645 CN BREST FRA
36 MARX Margot 1987 1:05:60 645 SPN POITIERS FRA
37 MAGITTERI Caroline 1988 1:05:68 643 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
38 CATELAIN Amélie 1987 1:05:95 637 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
39 LUTAS Gaëlle 1986 1:05:97 636 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
40 VOLLET Vanessa 1986 1:06:00 636 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA
41 DESDOIT Claire 1982 1:06:28 629 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
42 LE LAY Aurélie 1987 1:06:37 627 CN BREST FRA
43 NOEL Alexandra 1980 1:06:57 623 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
44 GAILLEDRAT Anne-Laure 1987 1:07:06 612 SPN POITIERS FRA
45 PATIN Mathilde 1987 1:07:11 611 OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES FRA
46 BOUCHINET Fanny 1986 1:07:37 606 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
47 BERLIOUX Coraline 1979 1:08:08 591 AS CALUIRE FRA