Viitel Cup - Etape 7

Compétition Nationale

RENNES

Du Vendredi 15 Mars 2002 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2002

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DANET Marie-Valérie 1987 0:28:55 741 CN YVETOT FRA
2 SURET Camille 1984 0:28:89 723 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 DRU Marine 1986 0:28:94 720 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
4 LE HARS Fanny 1986 0:28:95 720 ASPTT NANTES FRA
5 DUQUESNE Céline 1985 0:28:98 718 SC ANGOULÊME FRA
6 MAGITTERI Caroline 1988 0:29:05 715 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
7 LAURENT Maureen 1986 0:29:22 706 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
8 ADRIANSEN Lucile 1984 0:29:83 676 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LAINE Astrid 1977 0:27:02 835 SPN POITIERS FRA
2 QUELENNEC-LORZIL Katarin 1980 0:27:29 817 CN BREST FRA
3 BILLOTTE Magali 1984 0:27:73 789 SN METZ FRA
4 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 0:27:86 781 SPN POITIERS FRA
5 BESCHERON Emmanuelle 1985 0:28:07 768 EN TOURS FRA
6 PERAL Linda 1980 0:28:19 761 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
7 LOUSTALOT Anne-Catherine 1984 0:28:55 741 CN BREST FRA
8 JOUANDO Dominique 1980 0:28:93 721 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 QUELENNEC-LORZIL Katarin 1980 0:27:32 815 CN BREST FRA
2 LAINE Astrid 1977 0:27:36 812 SPN POITIERS FRA
3 N'GUESSAN Elsa 1984 0:27:68 792 SPN POITIERS FRA
4 BESCHERON Emmanuelle 1985 0:28:00 773 EN TOURS FRA
5 PERAL Linda 1980 0:28:06 769 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
6 BILLOTTE Magali 1984 0:28:10 767 SN METZ FRA
7 LOUSTALOT Anne-Catherine 1984 0:28:35 752 CN BREST FRA
8 JOUANDO Dominique 1980 0:28:45 747 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
9 DANET Marie-Valérie 1987 0:28:49 745 CN YVETOT FRA
10 DRU Marine 1986 0:28:84 726 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
11 LE HARS Fanny 1986 0:28:87 724 ASPTT NANTES FRA
12 SURET Camille 1984 0:28:92 721 SPN POITIERS FRA
13 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 0:28:92 721 CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE FRA
14 DROGUET Myriam 1982 0:29:10 712 US VENDÔME FRA
15 DUQUESNE Céline 1985 0:29:16 709 SC ANGOULÊME FRA
16 FEBVRE Cécilia 1982 0:29:23 705 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA
17 LAURENT Maureen 1986 0:29:25 704 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
18 ADRIANSEN Lucile 1984 0:29:33 700 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
19 MAGITTERI Caroline 1988 0:29:38 698 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
20 DEBAISIEUX Pauline 1986 0:29:38 698 SO ROSNY FRA
21 CORBIN Emmanuelle 1985 0:29:39 697 EN CAEN FRA
22 AUDRAN Aurélia 1985 0:29:59 687 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
23 SPECKER ICARDO Laetitia 1984 0:29:65 684 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
24 MONNIER Chloé 1988 0:29:72 681 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
25 BOGACKI Dorothée 1984 0:29:73 681 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
26 ALLIZARD Audrey 1984 0:29:77 679 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
27 HUDZIK Aurélie 1982 0:29:78 678 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
28 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 0:29:80 677 SPN POITIERS FRA
29 RIBAULT Audrey 1986 0:29:83 676 SO ROSNY FRA
30 LEMAIRE Alexandra 1984 0:29:90 673 STADE LAVAL FRA
31 GONET Elodie 1987 0:29:99 668 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
32 GUILLEMOT Sophie 1986 0:30:00 668 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
33 LEPRETRE Anne-Sophie 1984 0:30:10 663 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
34 JOUNAULT Elise 1985 0:30:11 663 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
35 CATELAIN Amélie 1987 0:30:11 663 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
36 GAUCHET Clémence 1987 0:30:11 663 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
37 LAUNAY Eugénie 1982 0:30:13 662 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA
38 SELIEZ Candice 1988 0:30:15 661 CNM DIEPPE FRA
39 CAPMAN Julie 1986 0:30:16 660 VIERZON NATATION FRA
40 RESSE Anne-Sophie 1988 0:30:17 660 CNM DIEPPE FRA
41 BILQUEZ Audrey 1986 0:30:19 659 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
42 BEAL FAVIERE Elodie 1983 0:30:22 658 VIERZON NATATION FRA
43 HABAB Ania 1982 0:30:23 657 ES VITRY FRA
44 MESIRARD Julie 1983 0:30:24 657 EN CAEN FRA
45 DESDOIT Claire 1982 0:30:35 652 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
46 ERNULT Faustine 1987 0:30:36 651 ALENÇON NC FRA
47 CHARNY Céline 1984 0:30:47 646 VIERZON NATATION FRA
48 BERLIOUX Coraline 1979 0:30:58 642 AS CALUIRE FRA
49 LE LAY Aurélie 1987 0:30:61 640 CN BREST FRA
50 CADOUR Céline 1986 0:30:82 631 CN BREST FRA
51 BOUCHINET Fanny 1986 0:30:89 628 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
52 VANDENBEUCK Céline 1985 0:31:49 603 ES STAINS FRA