Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin
Compétition Départementale
YERRES
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2017
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEONARDI Valentin | 1996 | 2:08:37 | 1159 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
2 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 2:10:22 | 1131 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
3 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | 2:14:73 | 1065 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
4 | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | 2:15:47 | 1055 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 2:15:93 | 1048 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
6 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | 2:18:32 | 1014 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | 2:18:80 | 1007 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 2:19:59 | 996 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
9 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | 2:20:28 | 986 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | 2:20:60 | 982 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
11 | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | 2:20:99 | 977 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
12 | POUSSIN Romain | 1990 | 2:21:11 | 975 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
13 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | 2:22:16 | 960 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
14 | MONTENS Adriel | 2001 | 2:22:93 | 950 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
15 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | 2:25:42 | 916 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
16 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | 2:26:66 | 900 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
17 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | 2:27:68 | 886 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
18 | VALIN-FIXOT Antonin | 2002 | 2:28:95 | 869 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
19 | SAUVAGEOT Pierre | 2001 | 2:30:13 | 854 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
20 | L'HORSET Grégory | 2002 | 2:30:34 | 851 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
21 | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | 2:30:76 | 846 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
22 | SALHI Adème | 2002 | 2:32:07 | 829 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
23 | AIT HAMADOUCHE Said | 2001 | 2:32:29 | 826 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
24 | PARIS Bilal | 2002 | 2:32:73 | 821 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | RACINE Johann | 1998 | 2:35:28 | 789 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
26 | LACOSTE Jean | 1999 | 2:37:65 | 759 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
27 | VERLA Mathis | 2001 | 2:37:81 | 758 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
28 | BROCHARD Kevin | 1994 | 2:37:98 | 755 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
29 | JACOLOT Quentin | 2000 | 2:43:11 | 694 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DA SILVA Mateo | 2001 | 2:48:67 | 631 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA |