Championnat Départemental d'hiver en petit bassin
Compétition Départementale
YERRES
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2017 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2017
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMBRASS Lilou | 2002 | 1:00:51 | 1091 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
2 | FABRE Morgane | 1995 | 1:00:88 | 1079 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | AUGER Ambre | 2002 | 1:01:25 | 1066 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
4 | BAURON Charline | 2001 | 1:01:51 | 1057 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | JANSEN Doriane | 1996 | 1:03:48 | 992 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
6 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | 1:03:70 | 984 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | 1:03:83 | 980 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | 1:03:85 | 980 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
9 | BANJA Ines | 2001 | 1:04:67 | 953 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
10 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | 1:05:00 | 942 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
11 | MATHIERE Amélie | 1994 | 1:05:18 | 937 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
12 | CELESTINE Diény | 2000 | 1:05:20 | 936 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
13 | MOUGNE Tea | 2003 | 1:05:34 | 932 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | NY AVANA Ando | 2001 | 1:05:49 | 927 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
15 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | 1:05:71 | 920 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
16 | PUSSET Léna | 2003 | 1:05:97 | 912 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BEN SAID Manon | 2001 | 1:06:61 | 892 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
18 | LA BIONDA Léa | 2002 | 1:06:75 | 887 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
19 | CISSE Laura | 2000 | 1:06:82 | 885 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ROUSSEAU Morgane | 2000 | 1:07:40 | 867 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
21 | FARRUGIA Coline | 1999 | 1:07:41 | 867 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
22 | CATAYEE-BELINY Britany | 2002 | 1:07:42 | 867 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
23 | ZOUAGUI Elodie | 2001 | 1:07:83 | 854 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | ROTTIERS Margot | 2002 | 1:07:84 | 854 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
25 | SCOUBART Lea | 2002 | 1:07:88 | 853 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
26 | DANGER Clara | 2002 | 1:08:16 | 844 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
27 | BOURDON Ines | 2002 | 1:08:41 | 837 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
28 | BELMANA Maelysse | 1999 | 1:08:50 | 834 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
29 | MULLER Majda | 2002 | 1:08:68 | 828 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
30 | BERINGUE Natacha | 2003 | 1:08:81 | 825 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
31 | MENDJOUR Myriam | 2003 | 1:09:03 | 818 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
32 | LESPAYANDEL Anna | 2003 | 1:09:11 | 816 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
33 | DE SAINT JORE Léa | 2001 | 1:09:45 | 805 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BEDU Manon | 2003 | 1:09:60 | 801 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
35 | RICARD Elsa | 2003 | 1:09:71 | 798 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
36 | POKRZYWA Romane | 1999 | 1:10:32 | 780 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
37 | THOMAS Marie-Emilie | 2002 | 1:10:44 | 776 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
38 | NGANDU Charlotte | 2001 | 1:10:87 | 764 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
39 | VETTRAINO Roxane | 2002 | 1:11:20 | 755 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
40 | BERTELOOT Justine | 2003 | 1:11:30 | 752 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
41 | BRIAT Laura | 1999 | 1:11:57 | 744 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
42 | BAESKENS Margot | 2001 | 1:12:23 | 725 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | DAMMENE Chloé | 2002 | 1:12:32 | 723 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
44 | LAUNAY Maelle | 2002 | 1:12:69 | 713 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
45 | RICARD Elodie | 2000 | 1:13:31 | 695 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
46 | ROUSSEAU Caroline | 2002 | 1:13:78 | 683 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
47 | TARDY Chloé | 2003 | 1:16:27 | 617 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
48 | GHEZALI Amira | 2003 | 1:17:34 | 589 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA |