XXIes Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Compétition Nationale

RENNES

Du Jeudi 26 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2015

Bassin de 25m

800 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 CHOLLEY Morgane 1987 10:08:33 970 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 POMARES Cindy 1990 10:15:72 943 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
3 MASSON Aurore 1986 10:33:31 882 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
4 LEGRAND Anaïs 1988 10:53:28 815 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
5 DROGUET Charlène 1990 10:59:24 795 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA
Catégorie C2
1 CAUCHARD Floriane 1983 10:18:71 961 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
2 MIELVAQUE Virginie 1985 10:30:25 921 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
3 GOURDIN Anne-Gaël 1985 10:31:04 918 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
4 SAVER Céline 1984 10:34:46 906 CN CROIX FRA
5 ZANINI-VALLI Sabine 1984 10:39:74 888 CN AUTUN FRA
6 JAUBERT Alexandra 1981 11:01:66 815 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
7 FOLSCHWEILLER Anne 1983 11:08:93 792 CN EPINAL FRA
Catégorie C3
1 CIOCILTEU Florentina 1976 10:11:51 1027 ITALIE ITA
2 LAYDEVANT Sylvie 1978 10:12:83 1023 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 DENIS Audrey 1977 10:49:72 895 EN CAEN FRA
4 DUNAND Marielle 1980 11:00:23 860 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
5 LECANU Stephanie 1977 11:10:60 826 CN LE HAVRE FRA
6 FEVE Fanny 1979 11:22:87 787 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
7 GUITTENY Céline 1978 11:33:03 756 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA
8 TOURNECUILLERT Claire 1977 11:38:93 738 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
9 NASRI Myriam 1976 11:45:86 717 CN MARSEILLE FRA
10 GAILLARD Eve 1979 12:21:44 614 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
Catégorie C4
1 BELLEGO Valérie 1973 10:50:52 949 LORIENT NATATION FRA
2 BATTIE Carine 1973 10:52:33 942 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
3 LEBLANC Cécile 1973 10:53:33 939 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
4 RIVET Loane 1974 10:55:37 932 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
5 DEBELVALET Caroline 1974 11:16:16 864 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA
6 HANNESSE Sylvie 1974 11:18:23 858 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
7 LHOTELLIER Servane 1971 11:31:41 816 RENNES NATATION FRA
8 MARSILLE-DEMON Sonia 1972 11:36:81 800 SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS FRA
9 SANGIANI Stephanie 1973 12:18:19 677 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA
10 GRANCHER Claire 1973 12:26:88 653 CN PLAISIR FRA
Catégorie C5
1 BLUTEAU Christele 1970 10:31:01 1086 EMS BRON FRA
2 CHAPARD Dominique 1966 10:53:02 1011 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 DAVID Christine 1967 11:02:82 979 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
4 SCHAEFFER Stéphanie 1970 11:24:19 909 LUXEMBOURG LUX
5 KOENIG Teodora 1966 11:24:57 908 ALLEMAGNE GER
6 DE WILDE Adeline 1970 11:33:07 881 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
7 DELAERE Sabine 1969 12:11:79 764 MARCQ NATATION FRA
8 CROSNIER Carine 1967 12:13:70 759 ES NANTERRE FRA
9 PASQUER Delphine 1970 12:47:93 663 CN LE MANS FRA
10 LEROY Anne 1967 12:51:22 654 CN THOUARS FRA
11 ION TITAPICCOLO Christelle 1967 13:41:74 524 BORN TO S'WIN 73 FRA
12 DESCAMPS Marie-Christine 1966 13:55:04 493 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
13 ANGER Karine 1968 14:19:49 437 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
Catégorie C6
1 MICHEL Pierrette 1962 10:27:93 1182 BELGIQUE BEL
2 SOUVERAIN Valerie 1965 10:32:01 1168 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
3 FERLET Isabelle 1963 10:53:85 1093 ASA VAUZELLES FRA
4 KATKOVA Galina 1963 10:56:23 1085 EN CAEN FRA
5 AUBIN Christine 1965 11:01:68 1067 CN VANNES FRA
6 BARTOLI Anne-marie 1964 11:53:82 901 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
7 FRANCOISE Nathalie 1965 12:14:87 838 SA VERDUN FRA
8 CALFORT Marie-Laure 1962 12:20:87 820 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
9 VITTE Isabelle 1964 12:23:01 814 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA
10 ARNAUD Anne 1964 12:26:33 805 CN COUTANCES FRA
11 PETIT REMAUD Frederique 1965 12:27:46 801 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
12 DELOBEL Christine 1962 12:37:50 773 CN CROIX FRA
13 KALUZINSKI Laure 1964 13:57:78 563 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
14 ENAULT Corinne 1962 14:07:47 540 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
15 BOUILLIE Muriel 1961 14:17:86 516 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
16 ALLE Isabelle 1961 14:23:81 502 ES NANTERRE FRA
17 GOMIS Marie-Anne 1962 14:24:72 500 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 SKORNOG Catherine 1960 10:56:85 1192 HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE FRA
2 SCHWING Pascale 1958 11:22:48 1108 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 DE PACHTERE Francine 1960 11:40:53 1051 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
4 POSTEL VINAY Isabelle 1960 12:47:73 851 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
5 ROGERS Aline 1957 13:32:32 730 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
6 COLLIN Maryse 1959 13:42:99 702 US MORTAGNE FRA
7 BASSAC Brigitte 1958 13:49:19 687 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA
8 GODART Sylvie 1960 13:54:50 673 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA
9 BASQUIN Rita 1957 13:56:56 668 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
10 SEICHEPINE Catherine 1957 13:57:68 665 CN ST-AVOLD FRA
11 TARTE Nicole 1959 14:15:74 621 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
12 REGNIER Christine 1960 14:32:07 582 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C8
1 VINCENT Martine 1955 11:53:99 1139 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
2 POURCELLE Michèle 1954 12:46:48 984 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
3 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 12:56:21 956 CN MORLAIX FRA
4 BARRIER Sophie 1953 14:06:46 769 EN TOURS FRA
5 GRUYERE Martine 1954 14:09:19 762 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
6 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 14:36:86 694 SPN POITIERS FRA
7 EIMANNSBERGER Rosa 1952 16:38:35 433 CN ANNONAY FRA
Catégorie C9
1 FELTZ Denise 1947 13:08:14 1079 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
2 SCHORLEMER Michaele 1950 15:02:57 784 ALLEMAGNE GER
3 RICHER Regine 1947 17:05:82 519 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
4 DISSLER Claude 1947 17:22:78 487 EP MANOSQUE FRA
5 BOSSARD Martine 1950 18:25:73 376 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
Catégorie C10
1 GROPAIZ Josette 1942 14:36:82 1029 CA AVALLON FRA
2 VERNEY Monique 1944 15:57:70 837 EP MANOSQUE FRA
Catégorie C11
1 KETTERER Christiane 1939 17:24:09 861 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
2 GIRAULT Monique 1936 21:53:64 393 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA