XXIes Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Compétition Nationale

RENNES

Du Jeudi 26 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2015

Bassin de 25m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 DALLE Lauriane 1990 2:25:09 1189 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
2 MAIDENS Kate 1987 2:27:87 1148 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 LANCEREAU Charlotte 1986 2:29:91 1118 NANTES NATATION FRA
4 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 2:32:43 1082 ES NANTERRE FRA
5 LE DREAU Audrey 1986 2:36:83 1020 CN VITRÉ FRA
6 BOUSQUET Fanny 1988 2:36:95 1018 SU AGEN FRA
7 BOURGEOIS Herline 1986 2:37:19 1015 AURAY NATATION FRA
8 TYLKOWSKI Marine 1990 2:37:55 1010 SN LE LUDE FRA
9 ALMARCHA Marine 1990 2:37:77 1007 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
10 LAMONTAGNE Cécile 1988 2:38:10 1002 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
11 HUDZIK Charlotte 1988 2:39:05 989 CN BREST FRA
12 GOINVIC Anna 1988 2:39:33 985 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
13 ESTACHY Marine 1986 2:39:72 980 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
14 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 2:40:79 966 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
15 MORVAN Anna 1988 2:43:54 929 CN BREST FRA
16 MARLIAC Blandine 1986 2:44:94 910 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
17 CRESSIN Gaëlle 1989 2:45:07 909 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
18 DELACROIX Laurie 1989 2:45:34 905 CN MENTON FRA
19 MASSON Aurore 1986 2:45:96 897 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
20 LANOE Elise 1988 2:46:32 892 ANGERS NATATION FRA
21 MEHEUST Delphine 1986 2:46:59 889 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
22 LEGRAND Anaïs 1988 2:47:58 876 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
23 MAUZAT Inès 1990 2:47:75 874 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
24 MAURICETTE Elise 1990 2:48:93 859 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
25 MIELVAQUE Cécile 1990 2:50:81 835 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA
26 LEWONCZUK Marion 1988 2:52:17 818 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
27 TABARY Brunilde 1990 2:52:62 813 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
28 MARCHAND Leslie 1986 2:53:09 807 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
29 PEUGEOT Marion 1986 2:54:79 786 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
30 DEROO Jennifer 1989 3:02:02 701 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 2:23:97 1234 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
2 DESDOIT Claire 1982 2:31:40 1125 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
3 CORNU Aziliz 1985 2:32:69 1106 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
4 DESROUSSEAUX Milène 1985 2:35:18 1071 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
5 BONNAMANT Lauriane 1985 2:38:04 1031 VIERZON NATATION FRA
6 VAN DOKKUM Liesjet 1983 2:39:15 1016 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
7 ROBERT Josee 1981 2:42:60 969 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
8 MIOT Charline 1983 2:43:40 959 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
9 SAUZET Marie-Laure 1982 2:49:41 881 DAUPHINS FIRMINY FRA
10 DASSIE Fanny 1985 2:51:58 853 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
11 DUPUCH Julie 1985 2:51:60 853 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
12 FOLSCHWEILLER Anne 1983 2:52:99 836 CN EPINAL FRA
13 DEBROUVER Amandine 1984 2:53:39 831 CS COSNE-D'ALLIER FRA
14 TOMMASINI Clothilde 1983 2:58:21 772 PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN FRA
15 DESPOUY Tiphaine 1983 2:58:32 771 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
16 JOLLER Cindy 1985 2:58:44 770 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
17 WEIDER-NIGLIS Séverine 1985 3:03:50 711 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
Catégorie C3
1 CATHERINE-MEZERAY Pascaline 1980 2:29:70 1189 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
2 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 2:31:16 1168 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
3 DOMINIQUE Valérie 1978 2:37:59 1078 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
4 KEREBEL Sandrine 1979 2:43:27 1001 CN BREST FRA
5 BICHAT Magaly 1979 2:44:44 985 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
6 BON CARDET Angeline 1980 2:49:31 922 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA
7 CHEVALIER Severine 1978 2:49:40 921 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
8 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 2:53:02 875 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 BUSSAC Katy 1978 2:53:41 870 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
10 PIQUETTE Caroline 1979 2:56:61 831 CN ANTIBES FRA
11 POTTELAIN Laëtitia 1979 2:58:36 810 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
12 FIORETTA Myriam 1978 2:59:98 791 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
13 NASRI Myriam 1976 3:00:79 781 CN MARSEILLE FRA
14 D'ESPAGNAC Karine 1977 3:07:02 710 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 3:10:99 666 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
Catégorie C4
1 BORYS Karine 1972 2:38:35 1123 C.N DU FIUMORBU FRA
2 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 2:43:04 1060 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
3 ANCIC Vanessa 1974 2:44:72 1038 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
4 PERRINI Frédérique 1975 2:48:05 994 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
5 BAZUREAU Ariane 1974 2:54:12 917 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
6 BATTIE Carine 1973 2:54:51 912 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
7 VERGNES Alexandra 1974 3:00:31 842 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
8 PEZARD Sandra 1971 3:01:85 824 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
9 LESOING Lidwine 1975 3:03:76 802 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
10 GUENAULT Corinne 1973 3:05:61 780 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 MAILLET Carine 1973 3:05:88 777 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
12 NUNES Violaine 1975 3:08:37 749 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
13 LANA GASTELOIS Maria 1971 3:08:53 747 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
14 JOUBIN Karine 1972 3:10:20 729 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
15 DENIAU Clarisse 1975 3:10:26 728 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
16 MACQUET Valérie 1974 3:11:24 717 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
17 GRANCHER Claire 1973 3:12:56 703 CN PLAISIR FRA
18 GACHIGNARD Armelle 1973 3:19:37 631 US CHAUVIGNY FRA
Catégorie C5
1 ALLERY Sylvie 1969 2:38:62 1192 ES NANTERRE FRA
2 VOIVENEL Nathalie 1967 2:44:75 1110 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
3 COUSSIEU Beatrice 1969 2:49:14 1053 USM VIROFLAY FRA
4 LUBBE Patricia 1966 2:50:14 1040 CN GAP FRA
5 DELLA VEDOVA Florence 1969 2:52:32 1012 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
6 FROELIGER Nathalie 1970 2:52:34 1012 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA
7 BUGEAUD Sylvie 1968 2:53:74 994 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
8 JOURNEE Chrystel 1969 2:58:27 939 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 HUYNH TOT Carole 1969 3:10:11 800 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA
10 LACHEVER Nathalie 1969 3:13:93 758 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
11 SIMONNEAU Guénaelle 1969 3:19:97 694 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
Catégorie C6
1 STEPHAN Véronique 1963 2:46:50 1178 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
2 PARLIER Pascale 1965 2:47:48 1166 SENS NATATION FRA
3 BEVING Christine 1964 2:52:33 1104 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
4 BENEZECH Danièle 1965 3:03:38 969 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
5 BONVILAIN Agnes 1962 3:21:12 770 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 BOUDET Corinne 1964 3:28:74 692 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
7 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 3:33:67 643 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
8 BOSSAVY Sylvie 1963 3:42:45 562 CN COUTANCES FRA
9 MOTIN Agnes 1961 3:43:07 556 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
Catégorie C7
1 BEUCHER FEZARD Elisabeth 1959 2:53:39 1205 EN TOURS FRA
2 CHAUVIERE Sylvie 1958 3:06:35 1048 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
3 MONTIL Pascale 1960 3:21:68 877 OLERON NATATION FRA
4 ALAPHILIPPE Nadine 1960 3:34:70 744 LANNION NATATION FRA
5 JOUBERT Virginie 1957 3:40:23 690 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
Catégorie C8
1 CREANCE Pascale 1954 3:10:22 1145 EN CAEN FRA
2 DAVID Michèle 1955 3:16:15 1079 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
3 LABANSAT Christiane 1954 3:26:31 969 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
4 BARRIER Sophie 1953 3:37:92 851 EN TOURS FRA
5 SANSOUS Jeannie 1951 4:00:70 641 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
Catégorie C9
1 LEGRUX Sylvie 1950 3:13:93 1275 PAULIGNAN MINERVOIS NATATION FRA
2 BEHR Hélène 1950 3:43:09 971 EMS BRON FRA
3 GACHET Marie-Pierre 1947 4:08:09 743 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
4 ROLLAND Marketta 1947 4:24:59 610 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
5 RICHER Regine 1947 4:33:19 545 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
6 LEPROUT Regine 1948 4:45:51 459 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
Catégorie C10
1 AUDOUIN Vincelette 1944 4:19:58 847 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA