XXIes Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Compétition Nationale

RENNES

Du Jeudi 26 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane 1989 1:05:55 1292 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
2 MAIDENS Kate 1987 1:07:66 1227 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 MARCHAND Camille 1988 1:09:05 1185 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
4 BOUSQUET Fanny 1988 1:09:84 1161 SU AGEN FRA
5 BERTET Cécile 1988 1:11:01 1127 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
6 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 1:11:48 1113 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA
7 TYLKOWSKI Marine 1990 1:11:49 1113 SN LE LUDE FRA
8 ABRAHAM Bérengère 1986 1:11:90 1101 ES NANTERRE FRA
9 BOURGEOIS Herline 1986 1:12:08 1096 AURAY NATATION FRA
10 BONNEAU Laura 1988 1:12:28 1090 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
11 LAMONTAGNE Cécile 1988 1:12:45 1085 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
12 BROUARD Lisa 1988 1:12:90 1072 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
13 GAUDIN Vanessa 1988 1:12:96 1070 EMS BRON FRA
14 LERAY Laetitia 1989 1:12:99 1069 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
15 BRAUD Vinciane 1988 1:13:03 1068 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
16 COMMEUREUC Camille 1990 1:13:26 1062 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
17 GOINVIC Anna 1988 1:13:32 1060 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
18 RICHET Marion 1990 1:13:63 1051 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
19 CARRE Marine 1990 1:14:04 1040 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
20 ESTACHY Marine 1986 1:14:22 1035 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
21 BISAGA Myriam 1989 1:14:29 1033 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
22 BONHOMME Laura 1989 1:14:41 1029 RHODIA CLUB NATATION FRA
23 CRESSIN Gaëlle 1989 1:14:95 1014 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
24 EL BOUKHARI Rita 1989 1:14:96 1014 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA
25 ALMARCHA Marine 1990 1:15:06 1011 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
26 DELACROIX Laurie 1989 1:15:13 1009 CN MENTON FRA
27 MAURICETTE Elise 1990 1:15:57 997 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
28 MARLIAC Blandine 1986 1:15:83 990 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
29 SIEWIERA Amandine 1990 1:16:23 979 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
30 DROGUET Charlène 1990 1:16:63 968 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA
31 REGNIER Marion 1990 1:16:87 962 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
32 FIEU Jessica 1989 1:17:19 953 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
33 DE ROOSE Fabienne 1988 1:18:71 913 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
34 MAUZAT Inès 1990 1:18:79 910 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
35 MONNIER Magali 1986 1:18:79 910 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
36 SCHRÖTER Vivien 1987 1:19:02 904 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
37 COCHET Helene 1986 1:19:38 895 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
38 RECOULES Célia 1990 1:19:42 894 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
39 LEWONCZUK Marion 1988 1:19:93 881 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
40 CATENNE Virginie 1989 1:19:94 880 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
41 MARCHAND Leslie 1986 1:20:18 874 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
42 SOUBEYRAND-COSTE Barbara 1986 1:20:27 872 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
43 TABARY Brunilde 1990 1:20:46 867 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
44 DEROO Jennifer 1989 1:23:58 789 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 1:06:60 1284 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
2 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 1:08:87 1215 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
3 VENDEVILLE Julia 1983 1:08:93 1213 CN BREST FRA
4 DUCROCQ Julie 1981 1:10:52 1166 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
5 DESROUSSEAUX Milène 1985 1:11:08 1150 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
6 VAN DOKKUM Liesjet 1983 1:14:00 1066 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
7 BOURGES Anouck 1984 1:15:06 1036 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
8 BONNAMANT Lauriane 1985 1:15:21 1032 VIERZON NATATION FRA
9 ZANINI-VALLI Sabine 1984 1:15:47 1025 CN AUTUN FRA
10 KLEMISCH Laetitia 1985 1:15:73 1018 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
11 LAURENT Sandra 1981 1:18:95 931 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
12 GAULT Bérengère 1982 1:19:31 922 EN TOURS FRA
13 DEBROUVER Amandine 1984 1:19:37 920 CS COSNE-D'ALLIER FRA
14 NAVASSE Isabelle 1982 1:19:68 912 EN LOUVIERS FRA
15 DUPUCH Julie 1985 1:20:04 903 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
16 CUCUMEL Sandie 1983 1:20:55 890 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
17 WALLERAND Elodie 1984 1:20:57 889 LOIRE ET SILLON NATATION FRA
18 PERRIN Amelie 1981 1:21:46 866 CN MORLAIX FRA
19 DESPOUY Tiphaine 1983 1:21:60 863 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
20 COUARD Stéphanie 1983 1:21:67 861 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
21 ENOS PETIT Laetitia 1985 1:22:01 853 CN VAL MAUBUEE FRA
22 JARNO Maeva 1985 1:26:04 754 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
Catégorie C3
1 LAINE Astrid 1977 1:08:57 1260 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
2 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 1:10:83 1193 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
3 FREMONT-CHAILLEUX Séverine 1977 1:12:24 1153 OLERON NATATION FRA
4 DUFAYE Emilie 1980 1:17:72 1000 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
5 YOU Cécile 1980 1:17:95 994 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
6 CHEVALIER Severine 1978 1:18:05 992 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
7 LEFEVRE Fabienne 1976 1:18:21 987 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
8 BON CARDET Angeline 1980 1:18:81 971 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA
9 BUSSAC Katy 1978 1:18:82 971 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
10 LEAUTE Aurélie 1980 1:19:08 964 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
11 CHARBONNIER Isabelle 1979 1:19:86 944 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
12 MONIN Sophie 1979 1:20:37 931 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
13 DUNAND Marielle 1980 1:20:44 929 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
14 DESMARS Laure 1977 1:20:66 923 SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN FRA
15 DENIS Audrey 1977 1:20:90 917 EN CAEN FRA
16 TURC Alix 1979 1:21:07 913 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
17 FIORETTA Myriam 1978 1:21:25 908 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
18 CARGOËT Sophie 1976 1:21:47 903 LORIENT NATATION FRA
19 BADOUAL Anne-Sophie 1979 1:21:49 902 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
20 TEURNIER-TANGUY Delphine 1980 1:21:74 896 CN MORLAIX FRA
21 KIRSZBAUM Mathilde 1980 1:21:78 895 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
22 BUYENS Fanny 1978 1:21:99 889 ASPTT NANTES FRA
23 SIROT Coralie 1976 1:22:64 873 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
24 DENIAU Magali 1980 1:23:28 857 ES VITRY FRA
25 GUITTENY Céline 1978 1:23:40 854 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA
26 LEBLOND Anne-Sophie 1979 1:24:91 817 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
27 LE BEC Florence 1979 1:25:03 814 AURAY NATATION FRA
28 LOPPION Caroline 1980 1:25:53 802 REIMS AVENIR NATATION FRA
29 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 1:26:23 786 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
30 LE BRUN Annaig 1980 1:26:63 776 CHATO9 NATATION FRA
31 CAHELO Cynthia 1979 1:27:47 756 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
32 LAFFARGUE-TROUILLOT Emmanuelle 1976 1:29:36 713 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
Catégorie C4
1 JOURY Païlan 1973 1:12:95 1182 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
2 MESSAGER Séverine 1975 1:16:33 1088 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 BAZUREAU Ariane 1974 1:16:77 1076 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
4 PREVOST Melanie 1972 1:18:76 1023 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA
5 MASSE-MESNIL Delphine 1973 1:19:74 997 EN CAEN FRA
6 DUVAL Severine 1971 1:20:35 981 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 DENIOT Gwenaelle 1974 1:20:62 974 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
8 BATTISTONI Gaelle 1971 1:22:20 934 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
9 SPANEVELLO BRETON Jill 1972 1:22:78 919 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
10 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 1:22:83 918 CN PLAISIR FRA
11 NAVARRO Gaëlle 1972 1:24:18 884 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
12 GUENAULT Corinne 1973 1:24:41 879 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 SCALA Bénédicte 1975 1:24:80 869 SPN POITIERS FRA
14 SEGOND Anne 1973 1:25:35 856 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
15 DENIAU Clarisse 1975 1:25:38 855 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
16 LANA GASTELOIS Maria 1971 1:26:12 837 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
17 NUNES Violaine 1975 1:26:34 832 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
18 REMY Sandra 1971 1:27:07 815 CN BREST FRA
19 BREMAUD Charlotte 1974 1:27:49 805 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
20 SANGIANI Stephanie 1973 1:27:57 803 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA
21 DUBOURDIEU Frederique 1971 1:28:23 788 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
22 BIAU Cathy 1972 1:29:87 750 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
23 PEZI SMAIL Emmanuelle 1971 1:30:67 732 CN COUTANCES FRA
24 BALANGER Magalie 1973 1:31:25 719 SENS NATATION FRA
25 RICORDEL Carine 1973 1:31:34 717 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 DELLA VEDOVA Florence 1969 1:15:73 1170 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
2 BARTHE Laurence 1968 1:16:92 1138 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
3 FROELIGER Nathalie 1970 1:17:22 1130 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA
4 JOFFROY Sandra 1970 1:17:46 1123 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
5 MAZAN Katell 1969 1:18:27 1102 SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN FRA
6 AMIAND Caroline 1969 1:18:28 1101 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
7 BUGEAUD Sylvie 1968 1:18:45 1097 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
8 CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre 1967 1:19:76 1062 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
9 JOURNEE Chrystel 1969 1:20:83 1035 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
10 FALKNER Linda 1967 1:20:89 1033 CN COUTANCES FRA
11 HERITIER Magali 1969 1:21:71 1012 ASPTT NANTES FRA
12 CHERGUI-PINSARD Valérie 1970 1:21:91 1007 RENNES NATATION FRA
13 BAYLE Christelle 1968 1:22:25 999 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
14 MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence 1966 1:23:13 976 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
15 DAVID Christine 1967 1:24:20 950 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
16 POULAIN Sophie 1969 1:24:90 932 ASPTT NANTES FRA
17 MATRAT Patricia 1970 1:25:07 928 EMS BRON FRA
18 HUYNH TOT Carole 1969 1:25:35 922 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA
19 SAUVAGE Marie 1969 1:25:89 908 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
20 JARL Madeleine 1966 1:26:78 887 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
21 JOUSSET Magali 1968 1:30:13 809 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
22 LASCHET Nathalie 1970 1:30:26 806 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
23 BONNESOEUR Valérie 1969 1:31:65 775 CN FLERS FRA
24 NOYELLE Valerie 1968 1:32:95 746 CN CAMBRAI FRA
25 TOUZE Valérie 1967 1:33:76 729 CN COUTANCES FRA
26 SAINT SAENS Sylvie 1967 1:34:35 716 ANGERS NATATION FRA
27 COTTAIN Emilie 1969 1:34:59 711 CS CHAMONIX FRA
28 DEGOIS Corinne 1970 1:36:52 670 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
29 PAYS-BOUGARD Sophie 1966 1:37:76 645 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
30 HAMON Mylène 1969 1:41:70 567 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse 1965 1:08:98 1441 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 1:15:99 1243 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 KLEINHENZ Sabine 1962 1:17:45 1204 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
4 BEVING Christine 1964 1:18:17 1185 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
5 KENTZENGER REPUSSEAU Catherine 1964 1:26:60 972 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
6 BREGENT Pascale 1963 1:28:99 915 AURAY NATATION FRA
7 PORTALIS Caroline 1961 1:30:19 887 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 1:30:88 872 CN POISSY FRA
9 BARTOLI Anne-marie 1964 1:31:00 869 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
10 FRANCOISE Nathalie 1965 1:32:58 834 SA VERDUN FRA
11 VEILLARD Siske 1962 1:33:77 807 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
12 ARNAUD Anne 1964 1:34:08 801 CN COUTANCES FRA
13 MEILLIER Pascale 1961 1:34:60 789 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
14 DUMORTIER Marie 1964 1:36:83 742 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
15 DITIERE Nathalie 1961 1:38:10 715 SC ORVAULT FRA
16 MENOUX Nathalie 1965 1:38:16 714 AC HYÈRES FRA
17 REMY Emmanuelle 1964 1:39:06 696 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
18 VIGNOLO Régine 1964 1:39:24 692 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
19 BOSSAVY Sylvie 1963 1:42:06 636 CN COUTANCES FRA
20 ROBINO Marie-Line 1962 1:44:19 595 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
Catégorie C7
1 BEUCHER FEZARD Elisabeth 1959 1:19:05 1267 EN TOURS FRA
2 CHAUVIERE Sylvie 1958 1:25:86 1095 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
3 TOE Corinne 1957 1:26:90 1070 EMS BRON FRA
4 FERRY Maryse 1956 1:27:81 1049 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
5 SOUCHARD Brigitte 1960 1:28:71 1027 ETAMPES NATATION FRA
6 HUMBERT Pascale 1959 1:30:58 984 EN TOURS FRA
7 LE GALLIC Jocelyne 1957 1:37:07 841 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
8 JOUBERT Virginie 1957 1:37:46 832 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
9 ALAPHILIPPE Nadine 1960 1:37:77 826 LANNION NATATION FRA
10 LAFARGE Colette 1957 1:38:93 802 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
11 LALOT Carole 1960 1:41:06 758 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
12 TESSIER Emmanuelle 1959 1:42:02 739 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
13 TOROSSIAN Odile 1956 1:46:97 644 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
14 POCHAT Beatrice 1956 1:47:95 626 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
15 LENOIR Francoise 1957 1:49:26 602 CN COUTANCES FRA
Catégorie C8
1 CREANCE Pascale 1954 1:27:30 1188 EN CAEN FRA
2 POURCELLE Michèle 1954 1:35:26 1006 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
3 WILKIN Daniele 1954 1:43:71 830 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
4 LANNOY Françoise 1955 1:48:89 730 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
5 DE AMEZAGA Catherine 1955 1:51:72 679 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
6 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 1:54:28 634 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA
7 QUEAU Catherine 1953 2:02:74 495 CN VITRÉ FRA
8 QUATRINI Michelle 1954 2:08:17 416 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
Catégorie C9
1 LEGRUX Sylvie 1950 1:28:90 1301 PAULIGNAN MINERVOIS NATATION FRA
2 BEHR Hélène 1950 1:40:79 1041 EMS BRON FRA
3 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 1:42:71 1002 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
4 LEPROUT Regine 1948 2:15:42 449 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
Catégorie C10
1 KERSSE VERBEKE Paulette 1943 1:57:90 898 CN CROIX FRA
2 AUDOUIN Vincelette 1944 1:58:98 879 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
3 LONNE Hélène 1941 2:00:77 848 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
Catégorie C11
1 KETTERER Christiane 1939 2:16:46 809 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA