XXIes Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Compétition Nationale

RENNES

Du Jeudi 26 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2015

Bassin de 25m

200 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 DALLE Lauriane 1990 2:24:23 1153 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
2 STOFFEL Julie 1988 2:27:71 1102 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
3 MORET Céline 1988 2:48:17 826 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 MARCHAND Leslie 1986 2:51:10 790 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
Catégorie C2
1 FORET Ophelie 1985 2:46:50 883 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 KEREBEL Sandrine 1979 2:38:77 1036 CN BREST FRA
2 CURE Karine 1978 2:40:87 1008 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 DOMINIQUE Valérie 1978 2:46:55 934 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
4 LAPORTE Nadége 1977 2:55:68 821 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
5 COLLIER Jessica 1978 2:56:68 809 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
Catégorie C4
1 BESNIER Murielle-Michelle 1971 3:27:17 551 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C5
1 EDARD Irène 1968 2:42:26 1153 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
2 BLUTEAU Christele 1970 2:49:22 1064 EMS BRON FRA
3 VOIVENEL Nathalie 1967 2:53:31 1013 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
4 HERITIER Magali 1969 2:57:92 956 ASPTT NANTES FRA
5 LASNEL Julie 1968 3:00:08 931 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
6 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 3:04:32 881 USM MALAKOFF FRA
7 LEROY Anne 1967 3:26:21 648 CN THOUARS FRA
Catégorie C6
1 PARLIER Pascale 1965 2:52:35 1136 SENS NATATION FRA
2 BEVING Christine 1964 3:08:79 941 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
3 SCHWAEDERLÉ Pascale 1965 3:17:91 841 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
4 BOUDET Corinne 1964 3:52:93 509 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 MORAND Sophie 1960 3:13:46 1035 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 DE PACHTERE Francine 1960 3:24:33 918 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
3 BISSON Claire 1956 3:26:36 897 SN MONTGERON FRA
4 ROYER Sophie 1959 3:37:00 791 SN VERSAILLES FRA
5 ALAPHILIPPE Nadine 1960 3:42:76 736 LANNION NATATION FRA
6 GODART Sylvie 1960 3:44:30 722 ROUEN MASTERS CLUB FRA
7 JOLY Madeleine 1957 3:53:46 640 ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION FRA
8 ROGERS Aline 1957 3:55:83 620 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
Catégorie C8
1 DESTAILLEUR-VANDENBULCK Nicole 1951 3:39:01 946 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
2 POURCELLE Michèle 1954 3:39:10 945 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
3 ADRIAN Yveline 1952 3:52:76 817 CN MORLAIX FRA
4 HUBINONT Dominique 1952 4:11:40 657 TRITONS LUMBRES FRA
Catégorie C9
1 FELTZ Denise 1947 3:57:36 988 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
Catégorie C10
1 AUDOUIN Vincelette 1944 4:53:03 794 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA