XXIes Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Compétition Nationale

RENNES

Du Jeudi 26 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 MARCHAND Camille 1988 1:13:43 1234 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
2 BROUARD Lisa 1988 1:13:77 1226 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 1:15:27 1188 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA
4 MAIDENS Kate 1987 1:16:24 1165 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
5 REGNIER Marion 1990 1:16:26 1164 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
6 OLIVA Adèle 1990 1:16:32 1163 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
7 BONNEAU Laura 1988 1:16:38 1161 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
8 DELBOS Lucie 1986 1:17:17 1142 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
9 CRESSIN Gaëlle 1989 1:18:23 1117 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA
10 BOUSQUET Fanny 1988 1:18:44 1112 SU AGEN FRA
11 BRAUD Vinciane 1988 1:20:30 1068 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
12 PAROT Gaëlle 1986 1:21:01 1052 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA
13 HUDZIK Charlotte 1988 1:23:20 1002 CN BREST FRA
14 MEBARKI Kahina 1987 1:23:36 998 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
15 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 1:23:84 987 EMS BRON FRA
16 MAURICETTE Elise 1990 1:24:32 976 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
17 SALENNE Audrey 1986 1:24:70 968 ES NANTERRE FRA
18 LUTRINGER Fiona 1987 1:24:88 964 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
19 BISSON Edeline 1990 1:25:37 953 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
20 MARCHEAU Doris 1987 1:26:16 936 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA
21 DE ROOSE Fabienne 1988 1:26:82 922 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
22 CATENNE Virginie 1989 1:27:40 909 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
23 JOLY Laurence 1986 1:29:13 872 YERRES NATATION FRA
24 DEROO Jennifer 1989 1:31:44 824 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1 VENDEVILLE Julia 1983 1:12:93 1269 CN BREST FRA
2 DESDOIT Claire 1982 1:14:52 1229 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
3 CAZAL Caroline 1981 1:15:68 1201 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
4 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 1:16:16 1189 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
5 VAN DOKKUM Liesjet 1983 1:19:84 1101 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
6 FORET Ophelie 1985 1:22:46 1041 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
7 MIOT Charline 1983 1:23:81 1010 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
8 MIELVAQUE Virginie 1985 1:23:88 1009 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
9 SUEUR Nathalie 1984 1:24:03 1005 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
10 EL BEKRI Fedwa 1982 1:24:46 996 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
11 LIREUX Delphine 1984 1:24:94 985 COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES FRA
12 DUPUCH Julie 1985 1:25:66 969 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
13 NAVASSE Isabelle 1982 1:27:93 920 EN LOUVIERS FRA
14 BURTON Jessica 1982 1:28:25 913 NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE FRA
15 FELTRIN Sophie 1984 1:28:45 909 ES NANTERRE FRA
16 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 1:28:87 900 EMS BRON FRA
17 PASQUET Stéphanie 1982 1:29:56 886 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
18 HANIN Valenka 1985 1:30:10 874 SU AGEN FRA
19 GALPIN Séverine 1982 1:30:64 863 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
20 VIGOR Emmeline 1982 1:30:71 862 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA
21 PIAU Amandine 1984 1:31:71 841 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
22 DESTRES Audrey 1982 1:31:96 836 HIRSON NATATION FRA
23 BIJOU-BOUTIN Kwistel 1985 1:33:02 815 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
24 COUARD Stéphanie 1983 1:33:76 800 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
25 DUFAY Coralie 1985 1:33:86 798 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
26 LE TOULLEC Loren 1984 1:34:96 776 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA
Catégorie C3
1 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 1:16:58 1209 EN CAEN FRA
2 LAYDEVANT Sylvie 1978 1:18:99 1152 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 DOMINIQUE Valérie 1978 1:20:39 1119 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
4 VERVACKE Cécile 1979 1:21:10 1103 CN HALLUIN FRA
5 HERISSAY Caroline 1978 1:25:53 1004 SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET FRA
6 DUNAND Marielle 1980 1:25:73 999 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
7 BUSSAC Katy 1978 1:26:84 975 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
8 BADOUAL Anne-Sophie 1979 1:27:14 968 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
9 DESMARS Laure 1977 1:27:46 962 SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN FRA
10 SIROT Coralie 1976 1:27:55 960 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
11 KIRSZBAUM Mathilde 1980 1:28:15 947 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
12 MENNESSON MONLIBERT Catherine 1977 1:28:63 937 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
13 LOPPION Caroline 1980 1:28:81 933 REIMS AVENIR NATATION FRA
14 YOU Cécile 1980 1:29:25 924 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
15 PIMBERT Sophie 1978 1:29:89 910 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
16 LECANU Stephanie 1977 1:29:90 910 CN LE HAVRE FRA
17 IBARZ Laurence 1976 1:30:08 906 C REDON NATATION FRA
18 CHARBONNIER Isabelle 1979 1:30:48 898 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
19 LEVASSEUR Sarah 1977 1:31:17 883 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA
20 POTTELAIN Laëtitia 1979 1:31:78 871 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
21 SALOTTI Aurore 1978 1:32:02 866 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
22 LE BRUN Annaig 1980 1:32:58 855 CHATO9 NATATION FRA
23 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 1:33:58 835 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
24 LEFEVRE Céline 1979 1:34:68 813 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
25 GODEAU Emilie 1979 1:36:02 787 U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION FRA
26 FUSIBET Caroline 1977 1:36:32 781 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
27 LE PALUD Edwige 1978 1:36:37 780 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
28 VERGER Virginie 1978 1:38:52 739 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
29 MORLIERE Stephanie 1978 1:38:75 734 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
30 VASSEUR Marianne 1980 1:38:91 731 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
31 KINTZLER Christelle 1978 1:39:08 728 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
32 GESLOT Anne 1977 1:39:23 725 CN VITRÉ FRA
33 CAHELO Cynthia 1979 1:40:35 705 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
34 VIALANEIX Myriam 1979 1:40:95 694 CN CARCASSONNE FRA
Catégorie C4
1 ESNAUD Stephanie 1975 1:22:02 1127 CN LUNEL FRA
2 MOREAU Isabelle 1971 1:22:37 1119 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
3 DHERBECOURT Isabelle 1973 1:24:34 1075 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 MASSE-MESNIL Delphine 1973 1:24:76 1066 EN CAEN FRA
5 PREVOST Melanie 1972 1:25:94 1040 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA
6 DELACOUR Amelie 1971 1:26:20 1034 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
7 THIRY Nathalie 1972 1:27:66 1002 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
8 SPANEVELLO BRETON Jill 1972 1:27:80 999 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
9 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 1:29:08 972 CN PLAISIR FRA
10 LESOING Lidwine 1975 1:30:38 945 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
11 SCALA Bénédicte 1975 1:30:61 940 SPN POITIERS FRA
12 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 1:30:80 936 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
13 MARSILLE-DEMON Sonia 1972 1:31:82 915 SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS FRA
14 LANA GASTELOIS Maria 1971 1:31:92 913 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
15 MACQUET Valérie 1974 1:32:83 895 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
16 REMY Sandra 1971 1:33:44 882 CN BREST FRA
17 GUENAULT Corinne 1973 1:35:35 845 ANGERS NATATION FRA
18 HAVARD Rachel 1973 1:36:78 817 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
19 LALANNE Morgane 1974 1:37:31 806 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
20 CHATEL Maryse 1974 1:38:35 787 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
21 JUHEL Pascale 1974 1:38:53 783 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
22 BALANGER Magalie 1973 1:39:43 766 SENS NATATION FRA
23 PRADAT Jocelyne 1971 1:39:58 764 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
24 BIAU Cathy 1972 1:39:78 760 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
25 ARRIGNON Claire 1972 1:40:05 755 OLERON NATATION FRA
26 DELALLEAU Corinne 1971 1:40:31 750 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
27 JACQUEMIN Marie 1975 1:40:53 746 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA
28 YASMINE Sophie 1971 1:40:79 741 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
29 PICARD Claire 1973 1:41:56 727 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
30 HOGREL Isabelle 1971 1:42:21 715 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
31 CHEVALIER Cécile 1973 1:42:88 703 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
32 HERVAGAULT Véronique 1972 1:43:95 684 CN COUTANCES FRA
33 VERET Nathalie 1974 1:44:67 671 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
34 BARAJAS Ana 1973 1:44:89 667 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE FRA
35 MOTIR Michèle 1971 1:45:10 664 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
36 DUMONDEL Laetitia 1974 1:46:71 636 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
37 THUILLIER Aurélie 1975 1:47:68 620 LÉO-LAGRANGE NANTES FRA
38 FUNKE Edura 1973 1:47:92 616 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
39 NARCISSE Ophelie 1973 1:49:69 586 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
Catégorie C5
1 TOUZAIN Céline 1970 1:20:44 1218 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
2 DEBRUYNE Christel 1966 1:21:25 1200 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
3 BARTHE Laurence 1968 1:21:60 1192 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
4 DOLLE Lydie 1970 1:21:64 1191 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
5 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 1:23:87 1141 USM MALAKOFF FRA
6 DEMONTAY Christine 1969 1:25:11 1113 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
7 NEGUEDE Flovia 1968 1:25:12 1113 MARCQ NATATION FRA
8 CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre 1967 1:25:72 1100 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
9 BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel 1968 1:26:86 1076 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
10 ANCEL Nathalie 1966 1:27:64 1059 ASPTT NANCY FRA
11 LEGUEULT Nathalie 1966 1:29:53 1019 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
12 RODRIGUES Claire 1969 1:30:49 999 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
13 POULAIN Sophie 1969 1:31:13 986 ASPTT NANTES FRA
14 SAMSON Chrystele 1969 1:33:23 943 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
15 MATRAT Patricia 1970 1:33:86 930 EMS BRON FRA
16 LACHEVER Nathalie 1969 1:34:02 927 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
17 FALKNER Linda 1967 1:35:16 904 CN COUTANCES FRA
18 BONNESOEUR Valérie 1969 1:35:45 899 CN FLERS FRA
19 JOUSSET Magali 1968 1:35:70 894 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
20 POGGI Christèle 1970 1:35:94 889 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
21 BARBEZANGE Isabelle 1970 1:36:76 873 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
22 CASTELAN Sandra 1969 1:37:51 859 BERCK NATATION FRA
23 NOYELLE Valerie 1968 1:38:01 849 CN CAMBRAI FRA
24 DEGOIS Corinne 1970 1:40:15 809 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
25 ANJOLRAS Christine 1967 1:40:60 800 SN VERSAILLES FRA
26 DELMAS Magali 1966 1:41:58 782 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA
27 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 1:42:59 764 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
28 D'ALIMONTE Fabienne 1968 1:43:01 756 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
29 VARACHE Pascale 1969 1:43:18 753 PROVINS NATATION FRA
30 STEPHAN Florence 1966 1:43:78 742 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
31 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 1:43:78 742 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA
32 DZIURZYNSKI Nadine 1968 1:44:52 729 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
33 YAN Françoise 1968 1:44:69 726 CHATO9 NATATION FRA
34 MANINI Christel 1970 1:45:40 714 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
35 GIZARDIN Françoise 1966 1:45:67 709 CISN EAUBONNE FRA
36 STRAUB Elodie 1969 1:46:41 696 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
37 POTONNIER Martine 1966 1:46:53 694 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
38 AMICE Delphine 1970 1:46:55 694 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
39 DESCAMPS Marie-Christine 1966 1:47:90 670 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
40 LOZACH Anne-Marie 1969 1:51:28 614 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
41 SALIOU Sophie 1966 1:53:36 581 LANNION NATATION FRA
42 KLEIN Nathalie 1966 1:55:17 553 CN ST-AVOLD FRA
43 PALLUET-LEFEVRE Corinne 1968 1:55:87 542 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 BLOEMZAAD Marja 1961 1:20:40 1285 PAYS-BAS NED
2 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 1:22:29 1243 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
3 PARLIER Pascale 1965 1:27:83 1122 SENS NATATION FRA
4 SABATIER Corinne 1964 1:28:05 1118 ES NANTERRE FRA
5 BISSON Béatrice 1961 1:28:17 1115 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
6 STEPHANT Dominique 1961 1:31:32 1050 LORIENT NATATION FRA
7 MANIA Florence 1965 1:31:83 1039 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
8 SCHWAEDERLÉ Pascale 1965 1:32:58 1024 ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS FRA
9 BANCEL LE MOUELLIC Pascale 1963 1:33:12 1013 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
10 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 1:34:62 983 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
11 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 1:36:72 942 CN POISSY FRA
12 GAUTHIER Nathalie 1962 1:38:45 908 LORIENT NATATION FRA
13 HUBAIL Catherine 1963 1:40:24 875 CN PLAISIR FRA
14 PORTES Marie-Laure 1961 1:40:33 873 CN CARCASSONNE FRA
15 ROBINO Marie-Line 1962 1:40:68 866 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
16 COUDREY Claire 1964 1:41:65 848 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
17 ********** ********** 1963 1:43:00 824 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
18 MAZIERE Christine 1963 1:44:24 801 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
19 BERCHOTTEAU Martine 1965 1:44:47 797 BORN TO S'WIN 73 FRA
20 VIGNOLO Régine 1964 1:44:59 795 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
21 FABRY Christine 1964 1:44:80 791 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
22 GOMIS Marie-Anne 1962 1:45:12 786 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
23 LONGEVIAL Patricia 1962 1:45:49 779 CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN FRA
24 MERLOT Corinne 1962 1:45:70 775 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
25 COLLIOT Sylvie 1962 1:45:82 773 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
26 LETESSIER Valérie 1962 1:46:48 762 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
27 ORMIERE Pascale 1965 1:47:02 752 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
28 CHEREAU Catherine 1963 1:48:08 734 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
29 BOULLARD Marie-Line 1963 1:48:34 730 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
30 BOYER Catherine 1965 1:49:50 710 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
31 PRIEZ Pascale 1963 1:50:10 700 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
32 MENOUX Nathalie 1965 1:50:27 697 AC HYÈRES FRA
33 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 1:51:15 682 ACS CORMEILLES FRA
34 CHASSIER Mireille 1961 1:51:96 669 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
35 LARPIN Viviane 1961 1:52:14 666 SU AGEN FRA
36 PERRIER Carole 1961 1:52:23 665 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
37 BLUMHOFER Murielle 1964 1:52:47 661 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
38 ENAULT Corinne 1962 1:53:28 648 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
39 MAUCHOSSE Christine 1964 1:53:87 638 EN LOUVIERS FRA
40 AUGIER Marie-Pierre 1964 1:54:33 631 US VENDÔME FRA
41 MAÇON Sylvie 1963 1:54:37 630 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
42 LETONDEUR Lisiane 1962 1:55:14 618 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
43 BLAUWBLOMME Solange 1962 1:55:46 613 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
44 CARBONNIER Murielle 1963 1:56:12 603 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
45 BOREL DUBOS Isabelle 1961 1:56:69 594 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
46 DELFORGE Véronique 1961 1:56:79 592 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
47 COTARD Corinne 1964 1:59:52 551 CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET FRA
48 DESMIER Chantal 1963 2:01:12 527 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
49 GUENNO Isabelle 1962 2:03:24 497 LANNION NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 BISSON Claire 1956 1:33:16 1100 SN MONTGERON FRA
2 VIALLE Claude 1959 1:33:83 1087 EN TOURS FRA
3 VIANDON Françoise 1956 1:33:90 1085 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 SCHMITT Muriel 1957 1:34:41 1075 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
5 LALOT Carole 1960 1:38:22 1001 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
6 RECOULES Corinne 1960 1:39:37 979 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
7 JOLY Madeleine 1957 1:43:26 907 ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION FRA
8 GAUZENS Claire 1957 1:45:81 861 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
9 GENTE Dominique 1958 1:46:51 849 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
10 COLLIN Maryse 1959 1:47:02 840 US MORTAGNE FRA
11 BONNIER Martine 1959 1:49:28 801 SC ORVAULT FRA
12 CHENEAU Patricia 1959 1:49:74 793 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
13 MICHAUD-PHAM Lan-Huong 1959 1:49:96 789 SN PARTHENAY FRA
14 CHOQUENET Pascale 1956 1:51:43 764 CN COUTANCES FRA
15 BROCHOT Francoise 1960 1:52:34 749 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
16 LAGAND Laurence 1960 1:54:94 707 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
17 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 1:55:81 693 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
18 LENOIR Francoise 1957 1:56:45 683 CN COUTANCES FRA
19 MARTIN Anne-Marie 1959 1:56:79 677 CHATO9 NATATION FRA
20 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 1:57:66 664 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
21 LEMAIRE Anne 1958 1:58:15 656 USM MALAKOFF FRA
22 VISSEAUX Sylvie 1958 1:59:68 633 ES NANTERRE FRA
23 PROFICHET Nathalie 1959 2:01:21 610 EN LOUVIERS FRA
24 GRUSS Laurence 1958 2:04:39 563 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
25 BÉNARD Jocelyne 1959 2:04:56 561 SN PARTHENAY FRA
26 VANDERBECQ Pascale 1957 2:06:89 528 CALAIS NATATION FRA
27 PEREZ Chantal 1956 2:17:75 388 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA
Catégorie C8
1 SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie 1951 1:31:99 1227 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 CREANCE Pascale 1954 1:34:20 1183 EN CAEN FRA
3 BILLON Claudie 1955 1:39:35 1084 EN TOURS FRA
4 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 1:43:41 1009 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
5 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 1:44:01 998 CN EPINAL FRA
6 D'ELLOY Armelle 1955 1:45:18 978 CN CUGNAUX FRA
7 TRAIN Marie 1952 1:52:76 847 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
8 QUEAU Catherine 1953 1:52:96 843 CN VITRÉ FRA
9 SANSON Brigitte 1952 1:59:24 743 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
10 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 2:00:79 719 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
11 QUATRINI Michelle 1954 2:05:28 652 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
12 MARRIE Martine 1952 2:05:98 641 CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE FRA
13 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 2:09:56 591 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
14 CAUMONT Janine 1954 2:10:22 582 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
15 JAUBERT Françoise 1954 2:13:13 542 EP MANOSQUE FRA
16 LE CLAIRE Martine 1952 2:14:06 530 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
17 LEGALLE Claudine 1951 2:17:61 484 CN AVRANCHES FRA
18 TURAN - GUERIN Hélène-Françoise 1954 2:17:93 480 ASPTT NANTES FRA
19 CHANTEPIE Martine 1955 2:19:87 456 GRANVILLE NATATION FRA
20 BERTHOU BECAM Laurence 1953 2:22:60 424 LANNION NATATION FRA
Catégorie C9
1 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 1:45:72 1095 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
2 GODIN Marie-Helene 1950 1:50:28 1017 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
3 DELHAYE Marie-Claude 1947 1:54:95 939 CN CAMBRAI FRA
4 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 2:01:13 840 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
5 KERLEGUER Michele 1947 2:05:84 769 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
6 VANDEWALLE Elisabeth 1950 2:10:53 701 CN CAMBRAI FRA
7 VIGOUROUX Christiane 1948 2:17:12 611 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
8 LECRAS Karin 1949 2:18:26 596 SC THIONVILLE FRA
9 BIGNET Mona 1947 2:20:37 569 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
10 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 2:21:61 553 CN CAMBRAI FRA
11 LE BELLEC Annick 1947 2:21:93 549 LAVAL WATER-POLO FRA
12 LENGLOS Augustine 1949 2:24:24 521 BERCK NATATION FRA
13 AUTIN Françoise 1947 2:34:61 402 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA
14 KOPERHANT Nadine 1949 2:34:94 399 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
15 BRIERE Nicole 1947 2:42:36 324 CN VANNES FRA
Catégorie C10
1 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 1:45:45 1247 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 BALANGER Solange 1945 2:07:82 888 SENS NATATION FRA
3 HONORE Marie 1944 2:23:27 675 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
4 BERTHIER Josette 1943 2:27:47 623 US VENDÔME FRA
5 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 2:27:89 618 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA
6 CARION Brigitte 1943 3:05:61 242 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
Catégorie C11
1 KETTERER Christiane 1939 2:14:38 969 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
2 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 2:36:51 684 SENS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C12
1 POURRET Claudette 1934 2:32:61 934 CASCOL NATATION FRA
2 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 2:54:16 687 CN CAMBRAI FRA
3 REBUISSON Mady 1935 3:41:34 279 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA