XXIes Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Compétition Nationale

RENNES

Du Jeudi 26 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2015

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 BROUARD Lisa 1988 0:33:97 1240 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
2 MARCHAND Camille 1988 0:33:99 1239 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
3 BONNEAU Laura 1988 0:34:46 1215 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
4 OLIVA Adèle 1990 0:34:80 1198 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
5 REGNIER Marion 1990 0:34:89 1194 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
6 DELBOS Lucie 1986 0:34:95 1191 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
7 EMPERAIRE Elodie 1988 0:35:25 1176 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA
8 DALLE Lauriane 1990 0:35:93 1143 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
9 BOUSQUET Fanny 1988 0:36:04 1137 SU AGEN FRA
10 BRAUD Vinciane 1988 0:37:36 1074 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
11 COLLIN Annabelle 1988 0:38:20 1035 EMS BRON FRA
12 SCHRÖTER Vivien 1987 0:38:23 1034 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
13 BISSON Edeline 1990 0:38:72 1011 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
14 MARCHEAU Doris 1987 0:38:73 1011 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA
15 MIELVAQUE Cécile 1990 0:38:90 1003 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA
16 MAURICETTE Elise 1990 0:39:08 995 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
17 LUTRINGER Fiona 1987 0:39:19 990 UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION FRA
18 DE ROOSE Fabienne 1988 0:39:23 988 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
19 JOLY Laurence 1986 0:39:81 962 YERRES NATATION FRA
20 CATENNE Virginie 1989 0:40:58 928 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
21 DEROO Jennifer 1989 0:41:44 891 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
22 CHOUPIN Laura 1990 0:41:57 885 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
Catégorie C2
1 VENDEVILLE Julia 1983 0:33:78 1270 CN BREST FRA
2 CAZAL Caroline 1981 0:34:89 1215 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
3 DESDOIT Claire 1982 0:35:15 1202 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
4 FORET Ophelie 1985 0:37:55 1086 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
5 ZANINI-VALLI Sabine 1984 0:37:61 1084 CN AUTUN FRA
6 KLEMISCH Laetitia 1985 0:37:78 1076 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 MIELVAQUE Virginie 1985 0:37:88 1071 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
8 SUEUR Nathalie 1984 0:38:18 1057 CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE FRA
9 LIREUX Delphine 1984 0:38:84 1027 COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES FRA
10 PERRIN Amelie 1981 0:39:68 989 CN MORLAIX FRA
11 BURTON Jessica 1982 0:40:32 961 NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE FRA
12 DUPUCH Julie 1985 0:40:49 954 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
13 HANIN Valenka 1985 0:40:53 952 SU AGEN FRA
14 FELTRIN Sophie 1984 0:40:63 947 ES NANTERRE FRA
15 VIGOR Emmeline 1982 0:41:21 922 CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE FRA
16 BIJOU-BOUTIN Kwistel 1985 0:41:26 920 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA
17 PIAU Amandine 1984 0:41:32 917 COLOMBES NATATION FRA
18 DUFAY Coralie 1985 0:41:66 903 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
19 GALPIN Séverine 1982 0:42:19 881 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
20 LEFEBVRE Virginie 1982 0:42:31 875 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
21 DESTRES Audrey 1982 0:42:93 849 HIRSON NATATION FRA
22 VUSBOURG Marie 1985 0:43:79 814 CN LAMBALLE FRA
Catégorie C3
1 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 0:34:90 1243 EN CAEN FRA
2 LAYDEVANT Sylvie 1978 0:36:04 1187 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 VERVACKE Cécile 1979 0:36:44 1168 CN HALLUIN FRA
4 ORSONI Beatrice 1977 0:36:82 1150 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA
5 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 0:37:18 1133 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
6 FREMONT-CHAILLEUX Séverine 1977 0:38:31 1080 OLERON NATATION FRA
7 HERISSAY Caroline 1978 0:38:68 1064 SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET FRA
8 BADOUAL Anne-Sophie 1979 0:39:18 1041 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
9 KIRSZBAUM Mathilde 1980 0:39:85 1011 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
10 DUNAND Marielle 1980 0:39:95 1007 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
11 LOPPION Caroline 1980 0:40:70 974 REIMS AVENIR NATATION FRA
12 BUYENS Fanny 1978 0:40:73 972 ASPTT NANTES FRA
13 TEURNIER-TANGUY Delphine 1980 0:40:81 969 CN MORLAIX FRA
14 IBARZ Laurence 1976 0:41:13 955 C REDON NATATION FRA
15 SALOTTI Aurore 1978 0:41:27 949 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
16 FOSSARD Emilie 1980 0:41:68 932 CN VITRÉ FRA
17 LEVASSEUR Sarah 1977 0:42:11 913 SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS FRA
18 FUSIBET Caroline 1977 0:42:39 902 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
19 RAYMONDI Gaelle 1980 0:43:28 864 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
20 VERGER Virginie 1978 0:43:47 857 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
21 D'ESPAGNAC Karine 1977 0:43:50 856 ANGERS NATATION FRA
22 LE BRUN Annaig 1980 0:43:84 842 CHATO9 NATATION FRA
23 MORLIERE Stephanie 1978 0:43:96 837 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
24 KINTZLER Christelle 1978 0:44:19 828 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
25 BONNEAU Catherine 1976 0:44:25 825 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
26 MENAGER Delphine 1980 0:44:63 810 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA
27 GESLOT Anne 1977 0:45:37 781 CN VITRÉ FRA
28 PETEK Anne 1979 0:45:41 779 CN BREST FRA
29 MURILLO Julie 1979 0:45:69 768 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
30 ANPILOVA Anastasia 1976 0:46:16 751 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA
31 GUERY Magali 1977 0:46:34 744 ANGERS NATATION FRA
32 MORICE Soizic 1979 0:47:79 689 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
Catégorie C4
1 MOREAU Isabelle 1971 0:36:78 1190 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
2 ESNAUD Stephanie 1975 0:37:92 1137 CN LUNEL FRA
3 DHERBECOURT Isabelle 1973 0:38:64 1104 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
4 THIRY Nathalie 1972 0:39:08 1085 CN COURRIÈRES FRA
5 MASSE-MESNIL Delphine 1973 0:39:21 1078 EN CAEN FRA
6 PREVOST Melanie 1972 0:39:64 1059 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA
7 DELACOUR Amelie 1971 0:39:91 1048 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
8 MEYER Armelle 1972 0:40:13 1038 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
9 SPANEVELLO BRETON Jill 1972 0:40:40 1026 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
10 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 0:40:78 1009 CN PLAISIR FRA
11 LESOING Lidwine 1975 0:41:43 981 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
12 VILLEDIEU Sandrine 1973 0:41:55 976 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
13 MACQUET Valérie 1974 0:42:32 944 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
14 REMY Sandra 1971 0:42:56 934 CN BREST FRA
15 SEGOND Anne 1973 0:42:70 928 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
16 CHATEL Maryse 1974 0:43:44 897 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
17 JUHEL Pascale 1974 0:43:61 890 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
18 BIAU Cathy 1972 0:43:75 885 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
19 ROUZIERE Christelle 1973 0:43:91 878 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
20 DENIAU Clarisse 1975 0:44:19 867 CS LES LILAS NATATION FRA
21 MOTIR Michèle 1971 0:44:26 864 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
22 GUENAULT Corinne 1973 0:44:31 862 ANGERS NATATION FRA
23 DELALLEAU Corinne 1971 0:44:66 848 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
24 LAMON Carole 1972 0:44:83 841 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
25 LALANNE Morgane 1974 0:44:96 836 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
26 GRANCHER Claire 1973 0:45:45 817 CN PLAISIR FRA
27 PRADAT Jocelyne 1971 0:45:58 812 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
28 ARRIGNON Claire 1972 0:46:20 788 OLERON NATATION FRA
29 SULPICE-LE GOASTER Celine 1975 0:46:85 763 LANNION NATATION FRA
30 PICARD Claire 1973 0:47:10 754 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
31 HOGREL Isabelle 1971 0:47:12 753 EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS FRA
32 BESNIER Murielle-Michelle 1971 0:47:18 751 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
33 DUMONDEL Laetitia 1974 0:47:20 750 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
34 PAROIS Céline 1975 0:48:03 719 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
35 FABRE Caroline 1972 0:48:25 711 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA
36 CHAILLEUX Cécile 1971 0:48:29 710 OLERON NATATION FRA
37 HERVAGAULT Véronique 1972 0:48:56 700 CN COUTANCES FRA
38 VERET Nathalie 1974 0:48:64 697 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
39 BELLAYER Delphine 1975 0:49:06 682 COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES FRA
40 LANCHOU Anne-Catherine 1972 0:49:20 677 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
41 SEIGNEUR Sonia 1975 0:49:56 664 CN BRECEY FRA
42 FUNKE Edura 1973 0:50:39 636 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
43 NARCISSE Ophelie 1973 0:50:78 622 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
Catégorie C5
1 TOUZAIN Céline 1970 0:36:45 1257 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
2 DEBRUYNE Christel 1966 0:37:10 1227 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
3 BARTHE Laurence 1968 0:37:16 1224 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
4 DEMONTAY Christine 1969 0:37:67 1201 CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT FRA
5 NEGUEDE Flovia 1968 0:37:81 1194 MARCQ NATATION FRA
6 MAZAN Katell 1969 0:38:08 1182 SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN FRA
7 LE GALL Sandrine 1967 0:38:39 1168 USM MALAKOFF FRA
8 BUGEAUD Sylvie 1968 0:38:92 1144 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
9 BASSOT-LEDEME Kristel 1968 0:39:07 1137 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
10 CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre 1967 0:39:19 1132 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
11 BAYLE Christelle 1968 0:40:02 1095 CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT FRA
12 ANCEL Nathalie 1966 0:40:29 1084 ASPTT NANCY FRA
13 POULAIN Sophie 1969 0:40:76 1063 ASPTT NANTES FRA
14 LEGUEULT Nathalie 1966 0:41:07 1050 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
15 RODRIGUES Claire 1969 0:41:10 1048 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
16 MOINET Sylvie 1970 0:41:72 1022 US ETREPAGNY FRA
17 SAMSON Chrystele 1969 0:41:96 1012 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
18 POGGI Christèle 1970 0:42:40 993 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
19 JOUSSET Magali 1968 0:44:05 926 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
20 BONNESOEUR Valérie 1969 0:44:21 919 CN FLERS FRA
21 DAVID Christine 1967 0:44:45 910 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
22 BARBEZANGE Isabelle 1970 0:44:47 909 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
23 HAMON Mylène 1969 0:44:67 901 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
24 CASTELAN Sandra 1969 0:45:36 874 BERCK NATATION FRA
25 DEGOIS Corinne 1970 0:45:46 870 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
26 HOCHAIN Isabelle 1967 0:45:69 861 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
27 D'ALIMONTE Fabienne 1968 0:45:75 858 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
28 DELMAS Magali 1966 0:45:81 856 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA
29 MARTINS Nathalie 1966 0:46:51 829 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
30 LASCHET Nathalie 1970 0:46:57 827 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
31 DROGUET Carole 1970 0:46:93 813 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
32 DZIURZYNSKI Nadine 1968 0:47:99 774 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
33 MANINI Christel 1970 0:48:02 773 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
34 DESCAMPS Marie-Christine 1966 0:48:28 763 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
35 SALIOU Sophie 1966 0:48:29 763 LANNION NATATION FRA
36 ANGER Karine 1968 0:48:37 760 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
37 AMICE Delphine 1970 0:48:42 758 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
38 GIZARDIN Françoise 1966 0:48:74 746 CISN EAUBONNE FRA
39 DUGUE Aline 1969 0:48:78 745 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
40 GRADEL Laurence 1967 0:48:86 742 SN LENS FRA
41 LE PAGE Anne-Laurence 1969 0:48:90 740 CN MORLAIX FRA
42 STRAUB Elodie 1969 0:50:13 697 PARIS AQUATIQUE FRA
43 PALLUET-LEFEVRE Corinne 1968 0:50:27 692 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
44 YAN Françoise 1968 0:50:78 674 CHATO9 NATATION FRA
45 ELIMAN Anne-Lise 1970 0:50:93 669 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
46 LOZACH Anne-Marie 1969 0:51:37 654 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
47 MOREAU Sophie 1968 0:51:91 636 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
48 GIRARD Catherine 1967 0:52:06 631 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
49 DESMAISON Virginie 1968 0:52:12 629 LORIENT NATATION FRA
50 DESJARDINS COCRELLE Sandrine 1967 0:52:23 625 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
51 KLEIN Nathalie 1966 0:52:30 623 CN ST-AVOLD FRA
52 JACQUES Cathie 1970 0:52:99 600 SC THIONVILLE FRA
53 BARBIER Véronique 1967 0:53:10 597 GRANVILLE NATATION FRA
54 FAVRE Sylvie 1967 0:53:97 569 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 SCHNEIDER Michèle 1964 0:37:89 1252 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
2 SABATIER Corinne 1964 0:38:90 1207 ES NANTERRE FRA
3 BISSON Béatrice 1961 0:40:07 1155 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
4 BANCEL LE MOUELLIC Pascale 1963 0:41:45 1095 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
5 MANIA Florence 1965 0:41:59 1090 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
6 STEPHANT Dominique 1961 0:42:82 1038 LORIENT NATATION FRA
7 BREGENT Pascale 1963 0:42:96 1033 AURAY NATATION FRA
8 DUCARRE Elisabeth 1964 0:43:19 1024 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
9 PHILIPPE Catherine 1964 0:43:63 1005 CN POISSY FRA
10 COUDREY Claire 1964 0:44:81 958 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
11 PORTES Marie-Laure 1961 0:45:57 928 CN CARCASSONNE FRA
12 ROBINO Marie-Line 1962 0:45:67 925 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
13 CHEREAU Catherine 1963 0:46:33 899 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
14 BOYER Catherine 1965 0:47:33 861 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
15 JEANNIN Nadege 1964 0:47:56 852 CN PLAISIR FRA
16 LETESSIER Valérie 1962 0:47:92 839 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
17 GOMIS Marie-Anne 1962 0:47:93 838 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
18 MAZIERE Christine 1963 0:48:02 835 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
19 PRIEZ Pascale 1963 0:48:03 835 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
20 BERCHOTTEAU Martine 1965 0:48:15 831 BORN TO S'WIN 73 FRA
21 COLLIOT Sylvie 1962 0:48:62 813 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
22 MERLOT Corinne 1962 0:48:66 812 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
23 VIGNOLO Régine 1964 0:48:81 806 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
24 ORMIERE Pascale 1965 0:48:88 804 CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES FRA
25 RIOU Agnes 1965 0:48:89 803 AURAY NATATION FRA
26 BOULLARD Marie-Line 1963 0:48:97 801 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
27 REMY Emmanuelle 1964 0:49:12 795 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
28 CHASSIER Mireille 1961 0:49:72 774 CN BERCE BELINOIS FRA
29 PISSATCHEVA Svetla 1965 0:49:78 772 EXOCET MASTER CLUB FRA
30 LARPIN Viviane 1961 0:50:13 759 SU AGEN FRA
31 ROCHÉ Sylvie 1962 0:50:81 735 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA
32 MAUCHOSSE Christine 1964 0:51:07 726 EN LOUVIERS FRA
33 CARBONNIER Murielle 1963 0:51:56 709 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
34 BLUMHOFER Murielle 1964 0:51:60 708 AC VILLEPINTE FRA
35 BERHAULT Sylvie 1964 0:51:83 700 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
36 PERRAY Claudie 1962 0:51:85 700 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
37 LE MARCHAND Sylvie 1965 0:52:33 684 CN LAMBALLE FRA
38 DELFORGE Véronique 1961 0:52:53 677 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
39 BOREL DUBOS Isabelle 1961 0:52:55 676 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
40 GUENNO Isabelle 1962 0:52:82 667 LANNION NATATION FRA
41 AUGIER Marie-Pierre 1964 0:53:32 651 US VENDÔME FRA
42 PEUFFIER Audrey 1964 0:53:36 650 ACS CORMEILLES FRA
43 MAÇON Sylvie 1963 0:53:44 647 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
44 SEIGNOUX Roselyne 1963 0:53:59 642 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
45 JOLLY Estelle 1963 0:54:04 627 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
46 BLAUWBLOMME Solange 1962 0:54:10 626 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
47 BOURGEAIS Valérie 1964 0:54:24 621 ES SEGRÉ FRA
48 RENOUARD Catherine 1965 0:54:30 619 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
49 CHOUQUET Florence 1962 0:54:76 605 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
50 MACH Caroline 1965 0:55:53 581 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE FRA
51 MONNY Martine 1963 0:55:81 572 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
52 DESMIER Chantal 1963 0:56:81 542 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA
Catégorie C7
1 DESCHAMPS Ghislaine 1956 0:41:81 1160 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
2 BISSON Claire 1956 0:42:89 1115 SN MONTGERON FRA
3 VIANDON Françoise 1956 0:42:89 1115 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 FERRY Maryse 1956 0:42:94 1113 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
5 ROYER Sophie 1959 0:43:31 1098 SN VERSAILLES FRA
6 VIALLE Claude 1959 0:43:38 1095 EN TOURS FRA
7 POSTEL VINAY Isabelle 1960 0:43:40 1095 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
8 RECOULES Corinne 1960 0:44:27 1060 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
9 LALOT Carole 1960 0:45:65 1005 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
10 JOLY Madeleine 1957 0:46:38 977 ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION FRA
11 BONNIER Martine 1959 0:47:43 938 SC ORVAULT FRA
12 GAUZENS Claire 1957 0:47:81 924 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
13 CHENEAU Patricia 1959 0:48:01 916 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
14 GENTE Dominique 1958 0:48:76 889 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
15 CHOQUENET Pascale 1956 0:49:43 864 CN COUTANCES FRA
16 CHAMBAUD Catherine 1959 0:49:69 855 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
17 POCHAT Beatrice 1956 0:50:06 842 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
18 BROCHOT Francoise 1960 0:50:49 826 ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS FRA
19 LEMAIRE Anne 1958 0:51:34 797 USM MALAKOFF FRA
20 TOROSSIAN Odile 1956 0:51:45 793 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
21 LEFEVRE Joelle 1960 0:51:71 784 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS FRA
22 DESAINTJORES Catherine 1960 0:52:20 768 CN AVRANCHES FRA
23 VISSEAUX Sylvie 1958 0:52:65 753 ES NANTERRE FRA
24 LAGAND Laurence 1960 0:52:93 743 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
25 CARDINEAUD Brigitte 1959 0:53:25 733 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
26 ORJUBIN Murielle 1956 0:54:07 706 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
27 GRUSS Laurence 1958 0:54:20 701 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
28 VANDERBECQ Pascale 1957 0:56:57 627 CALAIS NATATION FRA
29 COULOMBEL Catherine 1960 0:58:49 570 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
30 PEREZ Chantal 1956 1:04:33 412 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA
Catégorie C8
1 SOYRIS MACAIRE Nathalie 1951 0:41:88 1251 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 CREANCE Pascale 1954 0:41:97 1248 EN CAEN FRA
3 DAVID Michèle 1955 0:44:35 1152 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
4 BILLON Claudie 1955 0:44:95 1129 EN TOURS FRA
5 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 0:46:56 1067 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
6 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 0:46:57 1067 CN EPINAL FRA
7 D'ELLOY Armelle 1955 0:47:41 1035 CN CUGNAUX FRA
8 TRAIN Marie 1952 0:50:03 940 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
9 SANSON Brigitte 1952 0:53:55 819 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
10 MARRIE Martine 1952 0:53:97 805 CN RÉGION BASSE-TERRE FRA
11 PICCIN Marie-José 1955 0:54:45 790 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA
12 CLAUSEL Isabelle 1954 0:55:34 761 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
13 NURET Marie-Pierre 1955 0:55:62 752 AS GIEN NATATION FRA
14 GOUGEON Chantal 1955 0:57:55 692 LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB FRA
15 QUATRINI Michelle 1954 0:57:93 680 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
16 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 0:59:81 625 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
17 JAUBERT Françoise 1954 1:00:84 596 EP MANOSQUE FRA
18 CHANTEPIE Martine 1955 1:01:19 586 GRANVILLE NATATION FRA
19 KERMARREC Françoise 1955 1:01:35 581 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
20 LE CLAIRE Martine 1952 1:02:17 559 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
21 CAUMONT Janine 1954 1:02:47 551 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA
22 TURAN - GUERIN Hélène-Françoise 1954 1:02:66 545 ASPTT NANTES FRA
23 LEGALLE Claudine 1951 1:04:06 508 CN AVRANCHES FRA
24 BERTHOU BECAM Laurence 1953 1:06:49 447 LANNION NATATION FRA
Catégorie C9
1 GIRARD Fabienne 1949 0:47:39 1149 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA
2 DUVOID GOUJON Catherine 1950 0:48:03 1126 ASPTT NANCY FRA
3 GODIN Marie-Helene 1950 0:50:87 1025 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
4 LE ROUX Anne-Marie 1948 0:53:77 927 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
5 KERLEGUER Michele 1947 0:56:85 828 ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA FRA
6 LECRAS Karin 1949 1:00:44 720 SC THIONVILLE FRA
7 EL-ARABY Nadia 1946 1:00:97 705 EGYPTE EGY
8 VANDEWALLE Elisabeth 1950 1:02:92 649 CN CAMBRAI FRA
9 LAMBERT Annie 1946 1:03:25 640 SC ORVAULT FRA
10 LENGLOS Augustine 1949 1:05:69 575 BERCK NATATION FRA
11 JOUADE Marie-Claude 1950 1:07:41 531 LORIENT NATATION FRA
12 TEISSEIRE Mireille 1949 1:08:56 503 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA
13 KOPERHANT Nadine 1949 1:12:06 421 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
14 AUTIN Françoise 1947 1:12:49 412 NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY FRA
15 BIARDEAU Christiane 1947 1:16:14 335 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
Catégorie C10
1 ABIHSSIRA TOMASI Marie-France 1944 0:47:33 1286 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 VERNEY Monique 1944 0:53:88 1061 EP MANOSQUE FRA
3 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 1:04:36 746 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA
4 HONORE Marie 1944 1:07:89 652 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
5 BERTHIER Josette 1943 1:09:97 600 US VENDÔME FRA
6 BUFFEIRE Mariannick 1945 1:14:91 485 CN LE HAVRE FRA
7 CARION Brigitte 1943 1:22:48 332 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA
8 GASQUETON Maryse 1943 1:23:86 307 BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB FRA
Catégorie C11
1 BERTHIER Jeanne-Marie 1937 1:11:79 712 SENS NATATION FRA
2 LAURENT Suzy 1939 2:34:53 1 CN AVRANCHES FRA
Catégorie C12
1 LAISNE Marcelle 1931 1:14:29 837 CN CAMBRAI FRA
2 LAGARDE Francoise 1931 1:26:15 578 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
3 REBUISSON Mady 1935 1:39:67 340 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA
4 SOYER Jacqueline 1932 1:42:20 303 SENS NATATION FRA