XXIes Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m)

Compétition Nationale

RENNES

Du Jeudi 26 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 LERAY Laetitia 1989 0:59:66 1195 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
2 STOFFEL Julie 1988 1:00:29 1175 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA
3 BERTET Cécile 1988 1:01:72 1130 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
4 LE DREAU Audrey 1986 1:02:70 1099 CN VITRÉ FRA
5 LONGEVIAL Julie 1990 1:02:81 1096 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
6 MIELVAQUE Cécile 1990 1:02:84 1095 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA
7 LEPETIT Angèle 1986 1:03:46 1076 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
8 FOURAISON Géraldine 1987 1:03:64 1071 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
9 BISAGA Myriam 1989 1:04:13 1056 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
10 HANSSENS Jennifer 1987 1:04:22 1053 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
11 HEITZ Marie-Luce 1986 1:04:36 1049 SCUF PARIS FRA
12 MASSON Aurore 1986 1:04:43 1047 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
13 BOULANGER Céline 1989 1:05:02 1029 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
14 FELLINI-STEPHANOV Marion 1986 1:05:21 1023 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
15 RICHET Marion 1990 1:05:24 1023 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
16 MEHEUST Delphine 1986 1:05:44 1017 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
17 MORET Céline 1988 1:05:72 1008 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
18 SIEWIERA Amandine 1990 1:05:97 1001 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
19 BAER Julie 1990 1:06:05 999 ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION FRA
20 DHONDT Marylie 1990 1:06:85 975 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
21 MONNIER Magali 1986 1:06:88 974 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
22 MARLIAC Blandine 1986 1:07:06 969 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
23 LEWONCZUK Marion 1988 1:07:84 947 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
24 DURAND Hélène 1987 1:09:52 899 USM VIRE FRA
25 HUET Dorine 1987 1:09:65 896 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
26 RECOULES Célia 1990 1:10:49 872 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE FRA
27 CATENNE Virginie 1989 1:10:51 872 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
28 REHEL Morgane 1987 1:10:71 866 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
29 SANDERINK Diane 1987 1:11:12 855 ANGERS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1 LOMBARD Audrey 1985 0:58:94 1238 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
2 MATTANA Aurélie 1983 1:01:32 1162 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
3 DESROUSSEAUX Milène 1985 1:03:08 1107 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
4 CAUCHARD Floriane 1983 1:04:29 1070 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA
5 LAURENT Sandra 1981 1:05:29 1040 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA
6 VAN DOKKUM Liesjet 1983 1:05:76 1027 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
7 JAUBERT Alexandra 1981 1:07:09 988 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
8 SAVER Céline 1984 1:07:17 985 CN CROIX FRA
9 ROBERT Josee 1981 1:07:56 974 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
10 COPIN Marie 1981 1:07:81 967 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
11 CUCUMEL Sandie 1983 1:08:51 947 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
12 GOURDIN Anne-Gaël 1985 1:09:28 925 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
13 JOLLER Cindy 1985 1:09:47 920 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA
14 BOULET Karine 1981 1:09:92 908 USM VIROFLAY FRA
15 DUFAIX Aurélie 1983 1:10:60 889 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
16 SCHWETTERLE Stéphanie 1983 1:10:64 888 OLERON NATATION FRA
17 PIZZUTTI Stephanie 1981 1:11:65 860 EMS BRON FRA
18 WEIDER-NIGLIS Séverine 1985 1:12:82 829 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
19 DUFAY Coralie 1985 1:13:48 811 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
Catégorie C3
1 BILSKI Karine 1978 1:00:07 1230 CN CHÂTEAULIN FRA
2 CATHERINE-MEZERAY Pascaline 1980 1:01:10 1197 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
3 VALL JAVOY Estelle 1980 1:02:42 1156 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
4 DUBOIS Laëtitia 1978 1:02:51 1153 EN CAEN FRA
5 BICHAT Magaly 1979 1:03:37 1127 SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE FRA
6 JEAN Bérengère 1979 1:04:18 1102 CN MARSEILLE FRA
7 BESNIER Aurélie 1977 1:04:77 1084 CN CACHAN FRA
8 PIQUETTE Caroline 1979 1:04:77 1084 CN ANTIBES FRA
9 DE BRUYN Alice 1978 1:05:79 1054 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 BARRERE Camille 1977 1:05:82 1053 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
11 COLLIER Jessica 1978 1:07:76 997 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
12 WAWRZYNIAK Magdalena 1980 1:07:78 997 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
13 LEFEVRE Fabienne 1976 1:08:27 983 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
14 CARGOËT Sophie 1976 1:08:45 977 LORIENT NATATION FRA
15 BON CARDET Angeline 1980 1:08:73 969 VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION FRA
16 BOUQUET Pascaline 1977 1:09:04 961 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
17 MENNESSON MONLIBERT Catherine 1977 1:09:78 940 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
18 TURC Alix 1979 1:10:63 917 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
19 FEVE Fanny 1979 1:10:89 909 ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND FRA
20 DENIAU Magali 1980 1:11:19 901 ES VITRY FRA
21 TOURNECUILLERT Claire 1977 1:11:29 898 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
22 PIMBERT Sophie 1978 1:11:96 880 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
23 DEFONTAINE Delphine 1976 1:12:16 875 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA
24 BUYENS Fanny 1978 1:12:49 866 ASPTT NANTES FRA
25 GODEAU Emilie 1979 1:12:93 854 U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION FRA
26 BARON Sophie 1980 1:13:13 849 USM MALAKOFF FRA
27 HOELTZENER Coraline 1977 1:13:17 848 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA
28 DENIAU Séverine 1980 1:13:33 844 ES VITRY FRA
29 YOU Cécile 1980 1:13:50 839 ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION FRA
30 RIOU Céline 1980 1:14:12 823 CHATO9 NATATION FRA
31 GAILLARD Eve 1979 1:14:13 823 AMICALE CREIL NATATION FRA
32 MURILLO Julie 1979 1:14:51 813 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
33 JOURDE Katia 1977 1:17:38 740 UN PLOËRMEL FRA
34 SALOTTI Aurore 1978 1:17:46 738 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
Catégorie C4
1 LESSARD Albane 1972 1:02:12 1206 CN EPINAL FRA
2 ANDRIEUX Geraldine 1974 1:02:41 1197 CN VANNES FRA
3 BORYS Karine 1972 1:02:43 1197 C.N DU FIUMORBU FRA
4 JOURY Païlan 1973 1:02:75 1187 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
5 WILCZYNSKI Sylvie 1971 1:03:02 1178 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
6 TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure 1972 1:03:30 1170 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
7 HUMBERT Emma 1972 1:05:20 1113 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
8 MEYER Armelle 1972 1:05:68 1099 A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX FRA
9 BOUTELOUP Virginie 1971 1:05:69 1098 RENNES NATATION FRA
10 RAYOT Delphine 1974 1:06:86 1064 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
11 DUVAL Severine 1971 1:07:38 1049 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 FERRIOL Sylvie 1973 1:07:45 1047 ES BLANQUEFORT FRA
13 PERRINI Frédérique 1975 1:07:75 1039 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA
14 DEKOVIC Brigitte 1973 1:07:94 1033 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
15 ESNAUD Stephanie 1975 1:08:02 1031 CN LUNEL FRA
16 BAZUREAU Ariane 1974 1:09:10 1000 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
17 DENIOT Gwenaelle 1974 1:09:48 990 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
18 DHERBECOURT Isabelle 1973 1:09:96 976 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
19 JONCHERAY Hélène 1974 1:11:46 935 CN NIORT FRA
20 BATTISTONI Gaelle 1971 1:11:75 927 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
21 HAVARD Rachel 1973 1:11:78 927 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
22 GUIHO Gwenaelle 1972 1:11:83 925 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
23 DAVION Valerie 1973 1:12:22 915 CN LAMBALLE FRA
24 KOLODZIEJ Lydia 1975 1:12:28 913 CN PLAISIR FRA
25 MAILLET Carine 1973 1:12:85 898 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
26 LAMON Carole 1972 1:12:89 897 HIPPO. MONTIGNY-EN-GOHELLE FRA
27 VANFASSE Katherine 1975 1:13:91 870 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
28 CRENEGUY Blandine 1974 1:15:47 829 LORIENT NATATION FRA
29 PEZI SMAIL Emmanuelle 1971 1:18:05 765 CN COUTANCES FRA
30 CHEVALLIER Adeline 1972 1:19:68 725 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
31 MELLET Laetitia 1974 1:24:15 622 DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT FRA
Catégorie C5
1 BUGEAUD Sylvie 1968 1:07:47 1103 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA
2 KOPP-LEFORT Marielle 1967 1:07:47 1103 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 LUBBE Patricia 1966 1:07:80 1094 CN GAP FRA
4 DROGUET Carole 1970 1:08:72 1068 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
5 LASNEL Julie 1968 1:10:05 1030 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
6 MORVAN-BORIOS Laurence 1966 1:10:37 1022 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
7 BURNSIDE Wendy 1966 1:10:47 1019 USM MALAKOFF FRA
8 SCHAEFFER Stéphanie 1970 1:10:64 1014 LUXEMBOURG LUX
9 CHERGUI-PINSARD Valérie 1970 1:11:16 1000 RENNES NATATION FRA
10 DE WILDE Adeline 1970 1:11:69 985 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
11 SAUVAGE Marie 1969 1:12:14 973 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
12 HUYNH TOT Carole 1969 1:14:69 906 A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR FRA
13 PASQUER Delphine 1970 1:15:19 893 CN LE MANS FRA
14 ANCEL Nathalie 1966 1:15:74 879 ASPTT NANCY FRA
15 WALOSZEK Géraldine 1970 1:16:01 872 SN MONTGERON FRA
16 ZIMNY Sylvie 1967 1:17:64 831 CN LE MANS FRA
17 FOURCHOTTE Virginie 1969 1:19:29 790 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
18 COTTAIN Emilie 1969 1:19:68 781 CS CHAMONIX FRA
19 HOUZE Sophie 1966 1:19:77 779 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
20 LASCHET Nathalie 1970 1:20:47 762 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA
21 LE PAGE Anne-Laurence 1969 1:22:36 718 CN MORLAIX FRA
22 ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine 1969 1:23:01 703 AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES FRA
23 FAYT Valerie 1968 1:23:71 687 SN LENS FRA
24 SYNODINOS Daphné 1970 1:25:12 655 SCUF PARIS FRA
25 LIGER Isabelle 1970 1:25:19 654 SN FRANCONVILLE FRA
26 DEGOIS Corinne 1970 1:25:80 640 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
27 PAYS-BOUGARD Sophie 1966 1:27:84 597 LILLE UC NATATION FRA
Catégorie C6
1 FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse 1965 0:58:70 1433 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
2 BLOEMZAAD Marja 1961 1:06:73 1191 PAYS-BAS NED
3 KLEINHENZ Sabine 1962 1:08:88 1130 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
4 SOUBEYRAND Muriel 1964 1:08:94 1128 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
5 KATKOVA Galina 1963 1:13:48 1005 EN CAEN FRA
6 PETIT REMAUD Frederique 1965 1:15:03 964 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
7 FLOURAC Florence 1964 1:16:53 926 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
8 BARTOLI Anne-marie 1964 1:17:13 911 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
9 ARNAUD Anne 1964 1:17:57 900 CN COUTANCES FRA
10 HUBAIL Catherine 1963 1:18:44 878 CN PLAISIR FRA
11 JOUISSE Sylvie 1961 1:20:13 837 LE CHESNAY NATATION FRA
12 BOUDET Corinne 1964 1:20:75 822 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
13 VIALA Nathalie 1965 1:21:39 807 CN VANNES FRA
14 MEILLIER Pascale 1961 1:23:57 756 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
15 FABRY Christine 1964 1:24:73 730 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
16 VIGNOLO Régine 1964 1:25:24 718 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
17 LAURENT Patricia 1965 1:25:72 707 EN TOURS FRA
18 MOTIN Agnes 1961 1:26:51 690 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
19 LETONDEUR Lisiane 1962 1:26:97 680 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
20 REMY Emmanuelle 1964 1:27:37 672 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
21 ALLE Isabelle 1961 1:27:98 658 ES NANTERRE FRA
22 MONNY Martine 1963 1:32:60 563 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA
Catégorie C7
1 SKORNOG Catherine 1960 1:07:91 1245 HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE FRA
2 SCHWING Pascale 1958 1:11:24 1153 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
3 DE PACHTERE Francine 1960 1:11:38 1149 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
4 TOE Corinne 1957 1:13:34 1097 EMS BRON FRA
5 PIERRE Katia 1960 1:14:34 1071 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
6 LE NAIL Claire 1960 1:16:01 1028 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION FRA
7 SAVAILL Marie-Line 1960 1:16:95 1004 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
8 QUIGUER Jacqueline 1956 1:19:51 940 CN MORLAIX FRA
9 BASQUIN Rita 1957 1:21:19 900 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
10 MAZURKIEWICZ Marie-Line 1957 1:22:80 861 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
11 GAUZENS Claire 1957 1:25:97 789 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
12 JOUBERT Virginie 1957 1:28:02 744 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
13 TRESAMINI Danièle 1959 1:30:07 700 US ETREPAGNY FRA
14 LALOT Carole 1960 1:34:38 612 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
15 TARTE Nicole 1959 1:34:92 602 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
16 DAMBRON Brigitte 1960 1:38:81 528 HIRSON NATATION FRA
17 MORETTI-MENOU Michele 1958 1:40:78 493 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
Catégorie C8
1 DESTAILLEUR-VANDENBULCK Nicole 1951 1:14:82 1167 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA
2 VINCENT Martine 1955 1:15:60 1148 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
3 GUIDAT Pascale 1952 1:24:01 943 CN EPINAL FRA
4 CHAFFAUT Catherine 1954 1:28:01 853 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
5 BARRIER Sophie 1953 1:29:35 824 EN TOURS FRA
6 DESMIER DE CHENON Catherine 1955 1:30:28 804 EN CAEN FRA
7 BUARD Catherine 1953 1:33:63 734 USM MALAKOFF FRA
8 LANNOY Françoise 1955 1:34:28 721 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA
9 CHEVREUIL Nicole 1955 1:34:77 711 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
10 BERTRAND Marie-France 1954 1:35:61 694 SPN POITIERS FRA
11 SANSON Brigitte 1952 1:35:61 694 UAS ST-CLOUD FRA
12 DE AMEZAGA Catherine 1955 1:38:02 647 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
13 LAVIGNE Brigitte 1952 1:45:74 508 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
14 JAUBERT Françoise 1954 1:47:11 485 EP MANOSQUE FRA
Catégorie C9
1 LEGRUX Sylvie 1950 1:16:58 1253 PAULIGNAN MINERVOIS NATATION FRA
2 WILMART Danièle 1947 1:26:96 1008 USM MALAKOFF FRA
3 MOUQUET Michèle 1946 1:40:27 733 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
4 RICHER Regine 1947 1:47:91 595 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
5 DISSLER Claude 1947 1:48:07 592 EP MANOSQUE FRA
6 VANDEWALLE Elisabeth 1950 1:55:17 477 CN CAMBRAI FRA
7 BOSSARD Martine 1950 1:56:92 450 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 DELHALLE Nicole 1949 2:01:88 379 CN CAMBRAI FRA
9 EL-ARABY Nadia 1946 2:03:65 356 EGYPTE EGY
Catégorie C10
1 WILSON Judy 1944 1:16:54 1406 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
2 GROPAIZ Josette 1942 1:35:11 991 CA AVALLON FRA
3 GHORAB Nagwa 1943 1:48:61 734 EGYPTE EGY
4 CAMUS Marie-José 1942 2:04:87 476 CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL FRA
5 CASTEL Denise 1945 2:08:98 420 CN MORLAIX FRA
Catégorie C11
1 MARTEL Brigitte 1938 2:11:57 554 EN CAEN FRA
2 GIRAULT Monique 1936 2:26:08 371 CANARDS LA ROCHELLE FRA
Catégorie C12
1 HAGER Claire 1934 2:08:18 815 TROYES ON FRA
2 POURRET Claudette 1934 2:15:73 705 CASCOL NATATION FRA
Catégorie C13
1 GUERNIOU Anne-Marie 1930 2:25:25 826 CN LE HAVRE FRA