Championnats Régionaux - ILE-DE-FRANCE

Compétition Régionale

TORCY

Du Samedi 02 Decembre 2006 au Dimanche 03 Decembre 2006

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BARDINET Naïke 1985 0:27:37 1220 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA Dep
2 CASTETS Charlotte 1989 0:27:89 1185 ES VITRY FRA Dep
3 DEMALDENT Agnès 1981 0:28:00 1178 SN VERSAILLES FRA Dep
4 MIQUELESTORENA Vanessa 1986 0:28:06 1174 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Dep
5 DUVIVIER Anélie 1983 0:28:08 1173 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA Dep
6 CORME Vanessa 1977 0:28:10 1172 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Dep
7 BOUCHIER Sandra 1976 0:28:11 1171 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Dep
8 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 0:28:56 1142 SN VERSAILLES FRA Dep
9 BOULANGER Céline 1989 0:28:61 1139 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA Dep
10 SIMONNET Pauline 1992 0:28:71 1132 CSM CLAMART FRA Dep
11 FRANCEZ Fanny 1992 0:28:75 1130 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA Dep
12 PROUFF Faustine 1988 0:28:76 1129 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA Dep
13 LIM Karine 1989 0:28:83 1125 ES VITRY FRA Dep
14 DESPATIS PRUD'HOMME Laurence 1991 0:28:95 1117 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA Dep
15 BERANGER Marion 1990 0:29:00 1114 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA Dep
16 BOURGEOIS Olivia 1986 0:29:02 1112 STADE DE VANVES FRA Dep
17 ENFISSI Emilie 1983 0:29:11 1107 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA Dep
18 FERRAND Céline 1988 0:29:13 1105 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA Dep
19 MONNET Patricia 1992 0:29:20 1101 CA ORSAY FRA Dep
20 KNODEL Julie 1990 0:29:41 1088 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA Dep
21 LU Claire-Charlotte 1992 0:29:43 1087 CS CLICHY 92 FRA Dep
22 OLIVA Adèle 1990 0:29:49 1083 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB FRA Dep
23 GANA Aurore 1991 0:29:50 1082 CS CLICHY 92 FRA Dep
24 ALFONSI Angélina 1990 0:29:60 1076 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA Dep
25 THEREZIEN Elodie 1984 0:29:61 1075 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA Dep
26 BRAX Camille 1991 0:29:67 1072 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA Dep
27 SALAUN CHORQUES Jessica 1990 0:29:68 1071 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Dep
28 NAIT BOUDA Sophia 1991 0:29:69 1070 ES NANTERRE FRA Dep
29 HOUHOU Célia 1992 0:29:73 1068 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA Dep
30 JULLY Sabrina 1988 0:29:82 1062 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Dep
31 COMBEAU Laura 1990 0:29:86 1060 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA Dep
32 SCHWEITZER Elodie 1992 0:29:87 1059 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Dep
33 VERDIER Delphine 1991 0:29:92 1056 YERRES NATATION FRA Dep
34 RABIER Charlotte 1989 0:29:95 1054 AS DRANCY NATATION FRA Dep
35 HANSSENS Jennifer 1987 0:30:10 1045 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Dep
36 BAUMERT Caroline 1989 0:30:10 1045 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA Dep
37 FLEURY Morgane 1990 0:30:13 1043 ES VITRY FRA Dep
38 MORET Céline 1988 0:30:17 1041 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA Dep
39 MAYER KUSTERER Ambre 1992 0:30:20 1039 STADE DE VANVES FRA Dep
40 LU Cécilia 1990 0:30:25 1036 CS CLICHY 92 FRA Dep
41 ROEMER Audrey 1990 0:30:27 1034 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA Dep
42 LECOMTE Miléna 1988 0:30:36 1029 CSM CLAMART FRA Dep
43 RONXIN Camille 1991 0:30:39 1027 ES NANTERRE FRA Dep
44 GUY Pauline 1991 0:30:40 1026 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA Dep
45 BONNET Aurore 1990 0:30:42 1025 CN MAISONS-ALFORT FRA Dep
46 BAUDRY Elise 1990 0:30:57 1016 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Dep
47 JOURDREN Marine 1990 0:30:58 1015 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA Dep
48 QUENTIN Jeanne 1992 0:30:68 1009 SCUF PARIS FRA Dep
49 FOURNIER Lauriane 1991 0:30:75 1005 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA Dep
50 RAPON Elsa 1992 0:30:76 1005 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA Dep
51 TACHE Morgane 1988 0:30:77 1004 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA Dep
52 DA SILVA REY Alexandra 1989 0:30:78 1003 CSM CLAMART FRA Dep
53 SABATTIER Mathilde 1992 0:30:89 997 S.M MONTROUGE FRA Dep
54 LENAIN Irina 1987 0:30:98 991 AC VILLEPINTE FRA Dep
55 BUFFET Eva 1991 0:31:08 985 USM VIROFLAY FRA Dep
56 BOULANGER Alicia 1992 0:31:28 973 VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB FRA Dep
57 DARNAULT Shirley 1989 0:31:35 969 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA Dep
58 SEYER Marjorie 1987 0:32:00 931 SN VERSAILLES FRA Dep
59 PASQUALI Ornella 1992 0:32:42 907 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA Dep