Coupe régionale Intercatégories POULE A

Compétition Régionale

VERSAILLES

Le Dimanche 15 Juin 2014

Bassin de 25m

100 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LEONARD Mylène 1994 1:12:52 1257 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
2 BAUDRY Andréa 1991 1:13:57 1231 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
3 BLANCHARD Morgane 1997 1:15:05 1194 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
4 CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie 1998 1:15:54 1182 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
5 MAIDENS Kate 1987 1:15:69 1178 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
6 FABRE Morgane 1995 1:17:00 1146 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
7 CHARRO Anaïs 1998 1:17:54 1133 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
8 CHANRION Mélissa 1998 1:17:83 1126 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
9 MESTRE Manon 1997 1:18:13 1119 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
10 SIMOËNS Jeanne 2000 1:18:24 1117 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
11 NURY Audrey 1999 1:19:17 1095 SN VERSAILLES FRA
12 TOPOLANSKI Anna 1998 1:20:29 1068 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
13 BOURGUIGNON Tiphanie 1999 1:20:48 1064 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
14 SOMMIER Elodie 2001 1:21:35 1044 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
15 ROUVE Lisa 1993 1:21:68 1036 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
16 LABAUNE Mélanie 1981 1:22:03 1028 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
17 BERRY Mathilde 2001 1:23:17 1002 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
18 EL HAMDANI Imane 2000 1:23:23 1001 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
19 LAURENCE Oceane 2001 1:24:56 971 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
20 CASTENDET Liza 1995 1:25:89 942 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
21 BOUIX Amélie 1998 1:26:10 937 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
22 MASSON Chloe 2001 1:26:70 924 SN VERSAILLES FRA
23 KOFFI Sherilyne 2000 1:26:91 920 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
24 BARRAL Margo 1997 1:27:85 899 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
25 RUCK Lena 2001 1:28:05 895 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
26 CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie 1999 1:28:43 887 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
27 RAMBAUD Anissa 1999 1:29:42 866 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
28 DAUMAS Eleonore 2002 1:29:98 854 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
29 OUANDJELI Lyna 1999 1:30:72 839 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
30 SADAOUI Saphia 2002 1:32:47 803 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
31 VEDOVATI Alexane 2001 1:32:66 800 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
32 DHUNE Mélanie 1998 1:32:66 800 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
33 SAÏDI Hana 2003 1:33:63 780 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
34 HUMBERT Juliette 2003 1:34:38 765 SN VERSAILLES FRA
35 LUBINEAU Anaïs 1996 1:34:38 765 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
36 BENNACER Assia 2001 1:34:87 756 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
37 ROYER Sophie 1959 1:35:69 740 SN VERSAILLES FRA
38 NESTEROVA Kira 2000 1:35:87 736 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
39 BENIAAZA Nadia 1999 1:35:96 734 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
40 LE SAUCE Lucie 1994 1:36:32 728 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
41 LAURENCE Illyssa 2003 1:36:96 715 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
42 MAUPOUX Nina 2004 1:41:52 631 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
43 SAHLI Sahra 2001 1:43:54 595 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
44 VONFELD Irène 1997 1:46:06 552 SN VERSAILLES FRA
45 BATAILLE Julie 2003 1:46:13 551 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
46 MEHRI Nour-Serine 2003 1:46:15 551 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
47 CHARLES-FRANÇOIS Julie 2004 1:48:64 510 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
48 LOUVET-MONSANGLANT Eve 2003 1:49:96 489 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA
49 LONGHI Laura 2003 1:56:44 392 RSC MONTREUIL FRA
50 MUREZ Anastasia 2003 1:58:69 361 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA