3e Meeting Espoirs Catherine Brunet

Compétition Régionale

MASSY

Du Samedi 21 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2013

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CASASREALES Tom 2001 4:37:73 933 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA
2 BALAMANE Moncef 2001 4:46:96 864 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
3 PORTAL Alex 2002 4:51:06 834 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
4 GRANDJEAN Etienne 2001 4:51:26 832 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
5 EUVRARD Alexandre 2001 4:55:54 801 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA
6 COLLIN Pablo 2001 4:57:54 787 CN MARSEILLE FRA
7 AMARA Othman 2001 4:58:63 779 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
8 OUNOUGHI Ihsane 2001 5:01:29 761 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
9 LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules 2001 5:01:36 760 CN POISSY FRA
10 SANCHEZ Ruben 2001 5:02:43 753 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
11 NEUVILLE Malo 2001 5:03:01 749 CA ORSAY FRA
12 PIRE Harrison 2001 5:03:68 744 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
13 HO Ryan 2001 5:04:01 742 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
14 GUIOUBLY Yannis 2001 5:04:07 741 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
15 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 5:04:29 740 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
16 TALALAEFF Felix 2001 5:05:47 732 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
17 BERINGUE Raphael 2001 5:08:62 711 CA ORSAY FRA
18 RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime 2001 5:08:95 708 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
19 VOLDOIRE Leo 2001 5:09:31 706 YERRES NATATION FRA
20 MARTINACHE Achille 2001 5:10:26 700 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
21 GRÉMILLON Mattéo 2001 5:11:70 690 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
22 L'HORSET Grégory 2002 5:12:47 685 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
23 MUSART Adrien 2002 5:13:59 678 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
24 BOCHER Guillaume 2001 5:13:64 677 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
25 PIROUX Jules 2001 5:13:66 677 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA
26 BOSCHER Johan 2001 5:13:99 675 CN POISSY FRA
27 BONEL Antonyn 2001 5:14:11 674 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
28 GENEVOIS Yanis 2002 5:14:32 673 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
29 SALMON Aymeric 2001 5:15:19 667 CN POISSY FRA
30 ICHOU Yassine 2002 5:17:58 652 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
31 HERVET Dorian 2002 5:18:07 648 ES VITRY FRA
32 POUMAREDE Julien 2001 5:19:32 640 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA
33 CANIVET Ambroise 2001 5:19:77 638 REIMS AVENIR NATATION FRA
34 MAJOU Clément 2002 5:20:18 635 CN POISSY FRA
35 TALEB Yacine 2001 5:20:77 631 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
36 CHENITI Sami 2001 5:21:26 628 CN POISSY FRA
37 QUILLAUX Gwendal 2002 5:21:30 628 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
38 SANNA Louis 2001 5:22:08 623 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE FRA
39 DES COURIERES Marin 2001 5:23:45 614 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
40 DE RE Antoine 2001 5:24:00 611 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
41 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 5:25:48 602 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
42 DEMETZ Alexis 2001 5:28:29 584 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
43 ZINAOUI Mehdi 2001 5:28:47 583 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
44 LASNE Antoine 2001 5:29:36 578 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
45 CIFTCI Denis 2002 5:29:80 575 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
46 LOUNIS Mehdi 2002 5:31:22 567 ES VITRY FRA
47 LEVENISHTI Alexandre 2001 5:31:44 565 YERRES NATATION FRA
48 LEMARCHAND Kyllian 2002 5:32:18 561 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
49 GILLET Emilien 2002 5:32:54 559 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
50 DIDI Lyès 2001 5:32:78 557 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
51 SIMEANT Léo 2001 5:33:97 550 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
52 HENNETEAU Alexandre 2002 5:34:23 549 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
53 RAMBAUD Yanis 2001 5:35:60 541 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
54 RIAD Yanis 2001 5:35:61 541 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
55 MENDES Clément 2001 5:35:64 541 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
56 CHALENDAR Noé 2001 5:35:86 539 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
57 LEBRETON Matis 2001 5:36:37 536 A.O. TRAPPES NATATION FRA
58 ROCHER Romain 2002 5:37:99 527 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
59 OUARTI Lounis 2002 5:38:12 526 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
60 GRUJARD Adam 2001 5:38:17 526 YERRES NATATION FRA
61 YACOUB Ahcène 2001 5:39:75 517 USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE FRA
62 NEFOUSSI Moez 2001 5:39:81 516 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
63 FERCHICHI Rayane 2001 5:40:52 512 CM LE BOURGET FRA
64 THIBAUT Jules 2002 5:43:10 498 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA
65 GAMEIRO Alexandre 2001 5:43:35 496 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
66 RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika 2001 5:43:73 494 US GRIGNY FRA
67 SAAS Jules 2001 5:44:16 492 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
68 KHAY Aniss 2002 5:45:79 483 CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON FRA
69 EUSEBE Tom 2002 5:46:46 479 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
70 PAUBEL Lucas 2002 5:50:56 457 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
71 GRANDIN MARTIN Numa 2002 5:54:55 435 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
72 COMBES Clement 2002 5:58:90 413 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
73 LEFEBVRE Hugo 2002 6:00:45 405 YERRES NATATION FRA
74 LACOUTURE Dylan 2001 6:00:64 404 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
75 TREMBLOT DE LA CROIX Théodore 2002 6:05:43 380 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
76 GUILLAUME Vincent 2002 6:07:33 371 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
77 SAINT-LEGER Baptiste 2002 6:12:07 348 YERRES NATATION FRA
78 SABATIER Jean-baptiste 2002 6:17:85 321 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
79 DA SILVA Mateo 2001 6:18:98 316 EN LONGJUMEAU FRA
80 HIDJA Massinissa 2002 6:21:63 304 YERRES NATATION FRA
81 LESTRADE Victor 2002 6:27:30 280 YERRES NATATION FRA
82 BOUFKHAD Sofiane 2002 6:28:85 274 CN POISSY FRA
83 BOUSBA Gebril 2001 6:36:04 244 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
84 PRIMAUX Mathieu 2001 6:54:07 178 REIMS AVENIR NATATION FRA