Championnat de Demi-Fond et 4N - Poule A
Compétition Départementale
MASSY
Du Samedi 16 Novembre 2013 au Dimanche 17 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
400 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | 5:02:00 | 1215 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LE DUFF Nolwenn | 1997 | 5:10:30 | 1153 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | DUFOUR Célia | 1997 | 5:10:75 | 1150 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | BAZY Camille | 1999 | 5:16:55 | 1108 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | CHANRION Mélissa | 1998 | 5:17:50 | 1101 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
6 | IZANIC Lea | 1997 | 5:20:54 | 1079 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
7 | MARY Gladys | 1994 | 5:23:36 | 1059 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
8 | FABRE Morgane | 1995 | 5:25:48 | 1044 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
9 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | 5:26:23 | 1039 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
10 | SERPE Clémentine | 1996 | 5:27:36 | 1031 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | 5:27:77 | 1028 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BONEL Emma | 1998 | 5:28:37 | 1024 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
13 | PAOUNOV Raphaëlle | 1998 | 5:28:88 | 1021 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
14 | PHANVILAY Soukphaphone | 1996 | 5:29:55 | 1016 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
15 | BATISTA Claire | 1997 | 5:30:38 | 1010 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
16 | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | 5:30:66 | 1008 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LESAGE Léa | 1997 | 5:31:50 | 1003 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
18 | MARTIN Marie-Pierre | 1995 | 5:31:86 | 1000 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
19 | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | 5:33:32 | 990 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | SECULA Fanny | 1999 | 5:33:88 | 986 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
21 | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | 5:34:51 | 982 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
22 | MOKHFI Yasmine | 1999 | 5:35:95 | 972 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | OUCHAOUA Sarah | 1998 | 5:36:40 | 969 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
24 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | 5:41:01 | 939 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | COURTOIS Isabelle | 1997 | 5:41:68 | 934 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
26 | DANIEL NFAMI TCHATCHOU Kesia | 2000 | 5:41:90 | 933 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | HERMELINE Johanna | 1997 | 5:42:73 | 927 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BUCAILLE DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra | 1999 | 5:43:27 | 924 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | EL HAMDANI Imane | 2000 | 5:44:42 | 916 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
30 | CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie | 2000 | 5:46:64 | 902 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
31 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | 5:47:98 | 893 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
32 | BARBAUD Marie | 2000 | 5:49:09 | 886 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
33 | HALTALI Anissa | 1996 | 5:51:60 | 870 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
34 | JEANNE Floriane | 1995 | 5:51:63 | 869 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
35 | MICAT Laurine | 1998 | 5:51:65 | 869 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
36 | CHEVALIER Eloïse | 1994 | 5:52:61 | 863 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
37 | DANINTHE Laurine | 2000 | 5:53:09 | 860 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
38 | DUBOIS Sarah | 1999 | 5:55:47 | 845 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
39 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | 5:58:13 | 828 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
40 | FARRUGIA Coline | 1999 | 6:00:45 | 814 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | 6:01:86 | 805 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
42 | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | 6:02:51 | 801 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
43 | MONTREDON Rachelle | 1997 | 6:03:28 | 797 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
44 | MAHDJOUB ARAIBI Imane | 1994 | 6:03:84 | 793 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
45 | ROUSSEAU Morgane | 2000 | 6:04:37 | 790 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
46 | NGUYEN Mélanie | 1999 | 6:04:86 | 787 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | ROUSSEL Solène | 1997 | 6:05:16 | 785 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
48 | PUSSET Manon | 2000 | 6:05:18 | 785 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | FRAVAL-FUSIBET Caroline | 1985 | 6:07:09 | 774 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | EL HAMDANI Ilhem | 2000 | 6:08:42 | 766 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
51 | DANGER Florine | 1999 | 6:09:23 | 761 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
52 | LOPES Marina | 1998 | 6:10:73 | 752 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
53 | RAPELANORO Henintsoa | 1998 | 6:14:10 | 732 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | COUDRAY Camille | 1998 | 6:15:23 | 725 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
55 | ROUILLE Sarah | 1999 | 6:33:67 | 622 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
56 | CHARLES Nolwenn | 1997 | 6:34:63 | 617 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
57 | LEQUIN Anaïs | 2000 | 6:38:30 | 597 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
58 | FRANCK Coline | 1999 | 6:59:38 | 491 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
59 | SALPIN Chloe | 2000 | 7:02:57 | 476 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
60 | YACOUBI Yasmine | 2000 | 7:13:43 | 426 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
61 | THIBAULT Chloé | 1999 | 7:15:36 | 417 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA |