Championnats de France en petit bassin

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 15 Novembre 2012 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HENIQUE Mélanie 1992 0:58:35 1395 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
2 BONNET Charlotte 1995 0:59:63 1355 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
3 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 1:00:10 1340 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
4 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 1:00:12 1339 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
5 DUMUR Armony 1991 1:00:16 1338 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
6 BLUME Pernille 1994 1:00:38 1331 DANEMARK DEN Dep Nationale 2 hiver
7 CINI Mathilde 1994 1:00:49 1328 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
8 ROUSSEAU Magali 1988 1:00:53 1326 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WATTEL Marie 1997 1:00:51 1327 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
2 HACHE Cloé 1997 1:01:85 1286 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
3 MOREL Emma 1996 1:02:06 1279 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
4 ARLANDIS Anais 1997 1:02:20 1275 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
5 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 1:02:32 1272 EMS BRON FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
6 CHEVALIER Lucile 1995 1:03:53 1235 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
7 WISHAUPT Camille 1998 1:03:54 1235 MULHOUSE ON FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
8 BOUTIN Julie 1998 1:04:58 1204 EN TOURS FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 HENIQUE Mélanie 1992 0:59:58 1356 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
2 DUMUR Armony 1991 0:59:92 1345 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
3 DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie 1985 1:00:23 1336 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
4 BONNET Charlotte 1995 1:00:28 1334 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
5 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 1:00:62 1324 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
6 CINI Mathilde 1994 1:00:66 1322 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
7 BLUME Pernille 1994 1:00:67 1322 DANEMARK DEN Dep Nationale 2 hiver
8 ROUSSEAU Magali 1988 1:00:91 1315 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
9 BRUNO Justine 1994 1:00:94 1314 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
10 SERRAND-BRIXTEL Alicia 1994 1:01:24 1305 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
11 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 1:01:30 1303 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
12 GIRAUDON Léa 1989 1:01:62 1293 CN 95 EZANVILLE FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
13 DELAMARE Elodie 1991 1:01:91 1284 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
14 WATTEL Marie 1997 1:01:91 1284 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
15 HACHE Cloé 1997 1:01:99 1282 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
16 MOREL Emma 1996 1:02:64 1262 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
17 ARLANDIS Anais 1997 1:02:78 1258 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
18 ALFANI Jennifer 1995 1:03:03 1250 EMS BRON FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
19 DEQUAIRE Clotilde 1993 1:03:48 1237 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
20 WISHAUPT Camille 1998 1:03:51 1236 MULHOUSE ON FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
21 BOUTIN Julie 1998 1:03:79 1227 EN TOURS FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
22 CHEVALIER Lucile 1995 1:03:83 1226 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
23 LEROY Floriane 1996 1:03:87 1225 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
24 MATTHEWS Rebecca 1993 1:03:97 1222 SU AGEN FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
25 DATTLER Lucie 1998 1:04:12 1217 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
26 DESFONTAINES Roxane 1992 1:04:38 1210 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
27 GIACOMINI Apolline 1996 1:04:48 1207 SC THIONVILLE FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
28 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 1:04:54 1205 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
29 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 1:04:58 1204 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
30 BERNIGAUD Lucie 1995 1:04:59 1203 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
31 MERIT Ambre 1996 1:04:65 1202 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
32 PRIOVILLE Estelle 1996 1:04:71 1200 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
33 FENERON Marie 1995 1:04:79 1198 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
34 MARLOT Manon 1994 1:04:83 1196 STADE DE VANVES FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
35 JAOUEN Romane 1997 1:04:86 1195 CN BREST FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
36 DEL'HOMME Laurine 1997 1:04:89 1195 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
37 VADROT Caroline 1996 1:04:90 1194 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
38 POU Tiffany 1996 1:04:98 1192 NICE LA SEMEUSE FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
39 LARZUL Gwladys 1998 1:05:19 1186 CN BREST FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
40 FOURTIER Julie 1993 1:05:34 1181 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
41 LEUREGANS Camille 1993 1:05:43 1179 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
42 LAVERGNE DE CERVAL Camille 1994 1:05:48 1177 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
43 DROUYER Emilie 1995 1:05:54 1176 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
44 DUFOUR Célia 1997 1:05:81 1168 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
45 DESQUIENS Emilie 1993 1:05:97 1163 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
46 PECCI Margot 1992 1:06:00 1162 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
47 BONAVENTURE Anaïs 1994 1:06:28 1154 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
48 DELCAMP Chloe 1997 1:06:28 1154 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
49 RECEVEUR Mathilde 1995 1:06:32 1153 CN EPINAL FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
50 PEREIRA Charlotte 1995 1:06:45 1149 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
51 VEROT Marine 1997 1:07:57 1117 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver
52 AUNE Marie 1998 1:07:62 1116 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA Dep Nationale 2 hiver