Championnat Régional Interclubs des maîtres Poule 1 Dimanche
Compétition Régionale
NANTERRE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | BAUDRY Andréa | 1991 | 1:15:68 | 1117 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | CAUSSE Camille | 1993 | 1:21:24 | 992 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | FAURE Louis | 1991 | 1:25:69 | 695 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | LE MEUT Marion | 1991 | 1:36:07 | 694 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | BIGOT Jeanne | 1991 | 1:37:24 | 673 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1990 | 1:07:71 | 1126 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | TEXIER Adrien | 1989 | 1:09:57 | 1078 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | RECLUS Benjamin | 1986 | 1:15:85 | 923 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
4 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | 1:15:99 | 1131 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
5 | LERAY Laetitia | 1989 | 1:18:01 | 1085 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | YUZER Pinar | 1987 | 1:32:47 | 783 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
7 | MORINIERE Soline | 1988 | 1:34:13 | 751 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | IAZ Karim | 1981 | 1:16:25 | 935 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
2 | CAZAL Caroline | 1981 | 1:16:84 | 1141 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LOUET Cyril | 1980 | 1:12:10 | 1063 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | STEBE Grégory | 1978 | 1:16:52 | 957 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | TROYAS Michel | 1978 | 1:17:54 | 933 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | GONTRAN Guillaume | 1977 | 1:24:75 | 774 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | MERCIER-KREMPP Celine | 1980 | 1:34:15 | 823 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
6 | LOISON Adeline | 1980 | 1:42:77 | 668 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | MOLINIER Yannick | 1973 | 1:17:37 | 976 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | LENA Romain | 1974 | 1:25:97 | 787 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
3 | RICORDEL Carine | 1973 | 1:36:28 | 836 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | DETAIS Laurent | 1966 | 1:16:80 | 1053 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | BARRIERE Christophe | 1966 | 1:18:25 | 1019 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | CHRISTIANY Xavier | 1970 | 1:23:91 | 894 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | FERRARIS Florent | 1967 | 1:25:93 | 851 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | LE GALL Sandrine | 1967 | 1:27:66 | 1067 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
6 | MÄDER Heiner | 1968 | 1:38:84 | 603 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | MELLADO Jean-André | 1964 | 1:13:28 | 1208 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GUEY Laurent | 1965 | 1:25:45 | 935 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | 1:26:88 | 906 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
4 | MOIGNEAU Fabrice | 1964 | 1:28:25 | 878 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
5 | ROSELET Eric | 1962 | 1:32:82 | 787 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
6 | CHAPLET Patricia | 1961 | 1:40:25 | 912 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
7 | RENAUDAT Sandra | 1964 | 1:59:57 | 601 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | KAILER Theo | 1960 | 1:35:71 | 824 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | POSTEL VINAY Isabelle | 1960 | 1:39:61 | 1023 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA |