Demi-Fond Départemental - Poule B - ESSONNE
Compétition Départementale
VIRY-CHATILLON
Du Samedi 28 Novembre 2009 au Dimanche 29 Novembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARTIN Franck | 1977 | 17:17:29 | 1061 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | SIMON Yoann | 1990 | 18:39:86 | 899 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
3 | JOUANDON Marc | 1957 | 18:41:07 | 897 | RC LA FERTÉ-ALAIS | FRA | ||
4 | SECULA Vincent | 1995 | 18:51:13 | 878 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | MAKKAOUI Maximilian | 1995 | 19:14:89 | 834 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
6 | GUILLEMOT Joris | 1994 | 19:17:39 | 830 | MORSANG SN | FRA | ||
7 | LEGOUX Julien | 1994 | 19:20:70 | 824 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
8 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | 19:23:51 | 819 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
9 | THOISON Maxime | 1992 | 19:23:98 | 818 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
10 | BESANCON Fabien | 1985 | 19:33:00 | 802 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
11 | BROSSART Adrien | 1995 | 19:39:89 | 790 | MORSANG SN | FRA | ||
12 | COURCOUX Simon | 1995 | 19:50:94 | 770 | CN LISSES | FRA | ||
13 | FOUCHET Aubin | 1990 | 19:52:03 | 768 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | DENEUVE Quentin | 1992 | 19:52:80 | 767 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PATRUNO Yael | 1995 | 19:53:54 | 766 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
16 | SHAHIN Bilal | 1996 | 20:03:76 | 748 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | 20:03:78 | 748 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
18 | RICHARD William | 1992 | 20:06:47 | 743 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CLAVIER Aurélien | 1995 | 20:11:80 | 734 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
20 | CHEBAB Adam | 1995 | 20:21:56 | 718 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | SERKA Aurélien | 1995 | 20:29:96 | 704 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
22 | HEBERT Gwenegan | 1990 | 20:30:46 | 703 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | VIVIEN Thibaut | 1996 | 20:35:40 | 695 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | ACCETTOLA Christopher | 1996 | 20:35:81 | 694 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
25 | PELLAN Lucas | 1995 | 20:46:13 | 677 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
26 | DELAUNAY Josselin | 1990 | 20:48:23 | 674 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | SALHI Amine | 1993 | 20:48:35 | 673 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
28 | GENEVOIS Tim | 1996 | 20:48:99 | 672 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
29 | BORGET Vincent | 1992 | 20:58:63 | 657 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | HOUEL Alexandre | 1993 | 21:04:48 | 647 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LE CALVEZ Johnny | 1983 | 21:08:25 | 641 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
32 | BORGET Bruno | 1995 | 21:13:99 | 632 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | SZYJKA Remy | 1988 | 21:16:73 | 628 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | JACQUEMIN PIQUEE Pierre | 1994 | 21:17:39 | 627 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | COUDRAY Olivier | 1996 | 21:27:10 | 612 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
36 | WORETH Amaury | 1996 | 21:29:15 | 609 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | JULIEN Charles | 1990 | 21:39:71 | 592 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
38 | RAZAKAMIADANA Harly | 1993 | 22:03:08 | 557 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
39 | PHILIPPON Jérémy | 1996 | 22:09:10 | 548 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
40 | RECOURSE Guillaume | 1995 | 22:17:46 | 536 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
41 | LOSSOUARN Yohann | 1993 | 22:21:18 | 531 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | LIEHRMANN Arnaud | 1996 | 22:26:76 | 523 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
43 | RUM Morgan | 1982 | 22:27:68 | 521 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | NOMDEDEU Thibault | 1996 | 22:32:73 | 514 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
45 | BROCHARD Kevin | 1994 | 22:34:77 | 511 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
46 | GONDARD Jérémy | 1995 | 22:34:82 | 511 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
47 | RAZAKAMIADANA Matthéo | 1996 | 22:36:40 | 509 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
48 | THOISON Clément | 1996 | 22:45:40 | 496 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
49 | TULARD Floran | 1996 | 22:45:73 | 496 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | MARTINS Nicolas | 1995 | 23:10:03 | 462 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
51 | BALTZINGER Alexandre | 1994 | 23:24:50 | 443 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | ||
52 | LECOMTE Luc | 1995 | 23:24:89 | 443 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
53 | DOERFLINGER Loïck | 1995 | 23:57:72 | 400 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | BROUSSE Lucas | 1994 | 24:04:95 | 391 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | LOPEZ Alexandre | 1992 | 24:21:86 | 371 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | MACREZ Theo | 1995 | 24:49:18 | 338 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
57 | MORIN Philippe | 1993 | 26:37:57 | 225 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
58 | PROUST Maxime | 1996 | 26:50:80 | 212 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
59 | CADROUIL Yohan | 1994 | 26:52:02 | 211 | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
60 | MILLION DEVIGNE Harold | 1992 | 28:42:84 | 122 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA |