Championnats de l'Essonne d'Hiver
Compétition Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Du Samedi 10 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 11 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE CORGUILLE Ambre | 2001 | 2:14:69 | 1058 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
2 | VEROT Marine | 1997 | 2:14:81 | 1056 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
3 | HOUAL Solene | 2002 | 2:16:34 | 1033 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SUMEIRE Alizé | 2001 | 2:20:44 | 973 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
5 | CUNHA-FERREIRA Léonie | 2000 | 2:20:72 | 969 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
6 | MIALOT Maud | 2003 | 2:20:92 | 966 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
7 | FOURMY Marina | 2003 | 2:20:94 | 966 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | EUGENE Delphine | 2001 | 2:21:21 | 962 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
9 | CORNILLON Amandine | 2003 | 2:21:38 | 960 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
10 | GUILBAUD Charlotte | 2004 | 2:21:68 | 956 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
11 | FOURMY Maëlys | 2003 | 2:22:08 | 950 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ROZE Aziliz | 2004 | 2:22:31 | 947 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
13 | ELIWA Kamila | 2004 | 2:22:66 | 942 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | 2:23:01 | 937 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
15 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | 2:24:39 | 917 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
16 | BERGER Paoline | 2002 | 2:24:79 | 912 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
17 | LEONARDI Vanina | 2004 | 2:25:41 | 903 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
18 | BOURDON Ines | 2002 | 2:26:35 | 890 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
19 | BEAUDRON Leann | 2003 | 2:26:48 | 889 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | ||
20 | MAUPOUX Nina | 2004 | 2:26:99 | 882 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
21 | BEDU Manon | 2003 | 2:27:11 | 880 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
22 | MULLER Majda | 2002 | 2:28:05 | 867 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
23 | BELIMAM Ghizlene | 2003 | 2:28:69 | 858 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
24 | BERINGUE Natacha | 2003 | 2:32:22 | 812 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
25 | KOCEN Emelyne | 2002 | 2:32:26 | 811 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
26 | QUANTIN Eva | 2004 | 2:32:47 | 808 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
27 | VALENTIN Maéva | 2004 | 2:32:63 | 806 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
28 | DUCAUROY Aude | 2002 | 2:32:64 | 806 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
29 | CATAYEE-BELINY Britany | 2002 | 2:32:91 | 803 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
30 | DESNOS Anae | 2003 | 2:33:42 | 796 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
31 | PUSSET Léna | 2003 | 2:33:66 | 793 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MOUNIER Ilona | 2004 | 2:33:81 | 791 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ROUDI Selma | 2004 | 2:34:57 | 781 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
34 | ZOUAGUI Elodie | 2001 | 2:34:70 | 779 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BOURGEOIS Océanne | 2004 | 2:35:86 | 765 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
36 | BENADI Marine | 2004 | 2:37:27 | 747 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
37 | SANCHEZ Clara | 2004 | 2:37:46 | 744 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
38 | SAULIN Léa | 2004 | 2:38:11 | 736 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
39 | TRENIT Axelle | 2004 | 2:39:27 | 722 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
40 | PLANES Janice | 2003 | 2:40:52 | 706 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | ASHANI Léona | 2003 | 2:42:33 | 684 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
42 | RIMBERT Mathilde | 2002 | 2:43:45 | 671 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
43 | FAUQUANT Maïwenn | 2004 | 2:47:11 | 628 | CA ORSAY | FRA |