Championnats de l'Essonne d'Hiver
Compétition Départementale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZAUD Guillaume | 1997 | 2:17:81 | 1083 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
2 | DENIS Anthony | 1990 | 2:17:84 | 1082 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
3 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 2:22:32 | 1016 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
4 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | 2:25:70 | 967 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
5 | BRAND Thibauld | 1997 | 2:25:81 | 966 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
6 | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | 2:25:98 | 963 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
7 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | 2:26:90 | 950 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | 2:27:68 | 940 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
9 | FERREIRA Damien | 1997 | 2:28:05 | 934 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
10 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 2:29:64 | 912 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
11 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 2:30:45 | 901 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
12 | BOISSEL Louis | 1997 | 2:32:56 | 873 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
13 | BANOS Benjamin | 2000 | 2:32:81 | 869 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
14 | NEUVILLE Cédric | 1990 | 2:33:96 | 854 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LESTRADE Jules | 1999 | 2:34:42 | 848 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | 2:39:84 | 777 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
17 | LOMON Yoann | 1999 | 2:40:20 | 773 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
18 | FAVIER Thomas | 1996 | 2:41:60 | 755 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
19 | LEVENISHTI Justin | 1999 | 2:41:63 | 755 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | 2:42:87 | 739 | YERRES NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | 2:17:05 | 1094 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
2 | DENIS Anthony | 1990 | 2:18:43 | 1073 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
3 | MAZAUD Guillaume | 1997 | 2:19:14 | 1063 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
4 | TONNEAU Guillaume | 1998 | 2:21:03 | 1035 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
5 | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | 2:21:94 | 1022 | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | FRA | ||
6 | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | 2:23:39 | 1001 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
7 | MARY Nicolas | 1994 | 2:23:69 | 996 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
8 | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | 2:24:26 | 988 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
9 | BRAND Thibauld | 1997 | 2:26:03 | 963 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
10 | LOSSOUARN Mathias | 1998 | 2:26:22 | 960 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
11 | BERINGUE Hugo | 1998 | 2:26:74 | 953 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
12 | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | 2:27:56 | 941 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
13 | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | 2:28:94 | 922 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
14 | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | 2:29:66 | 912 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
15 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | 2:29:74 | 911 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
16 | BOISSEL Louis | 1997 | 2:29:98 | 908 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
17 | FERREIRA Damien | 1997 | 2:30:09 | 906 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
18 | NEUVILLE Cédric | 1990 | 2:30:13 | 906 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BORGET Bruno | 1995 | 2:30:53 | 900 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | NEUVILLE Titouan | 1998 | 2:31:20 | 891 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
21 | LESTRADE Jules | 1999 | 2:31:48 | 887 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | EUGENE Justin | 1997 | 2:32:82 | 869 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
23 | BANOS Benjamin | 2000 | 2:34:52 | 846 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
24 | LEVENISHTI Justin | 1999 | 2:34:54 | 846 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LOMON Yoann | 1999 | 2:35:36 | 835 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
26 | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | 2:35:46 | 834 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
27 | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | 2:35:69 | 831 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | KIRIK Bastien | 1999 | 2:36:83 | 816 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | 2:37:61 | 806 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
30 | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | 2:37:96 | 801 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | HERENT Nathan | 1998 | 2:38:25 | 797 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
32 | FAGUET Thomas | 2000 | 2:41:80 | 752 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
33 | SAUTEREAU Vincent | 2000 | 2:42:17 | 748 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | NESIC Chris | 2000 | 2:42:70 | 741 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | ||
35 | LHERMITTE Gaëtan | 1998 | 2:42:76 | 740 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
36 | FAVIER Thomas | 1996 | 2:42:79 | 740 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
37 | COURCOUX Raphael | 1998 | 2:43:19 | 735 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
38 | MARY David | 2000 | 2:43:78 | 728 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
39 | ROYER Brice | 1999 | 2:46:44 | 695 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | DEGLI ESPOSTI Romain | 1988 | 2:47:01 | 689 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
41 | RONFARD HARET Louis | 2000 | 2:51:90 | 631 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | 2:52:04 | 630 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
43 | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | 2:55:27 | 593 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
44 | GUIBERT Baptiste | 2000 | 2:58:17 | 561 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
45 | BOIVERT Steven | 1999 | 2:59:28 | 549 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | ||
46 | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | 3:01:17 | 529 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
47 | DESNOS Nolan | 2000 | 3:03:59 | 504 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
48 | BES Maxime | 1999 | 3:03:70 | 503 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
49 | SEGRETIN Alexis | 1997 | 3:04:88 | 491 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA |