Jeunes 91 - Plot 1 - R2/R3 - Secteurs 1&3

Compétition Départementale

LONGJUMEAU

Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2019

Bassin de 25m

1500 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRINDEJONC Matis 2006 18:25:53 908 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
2 EL MOUDIR Ayyoub 2007 19:02:11 841 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
3 PRIOLET Lukas 2006 19:12:86 822 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
4 BRAIZE Stann 2007 19:33:55 785 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
5 ABER Valentin 2007 19:34:55 783 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
6 BOUCHARIN Teo 2006 19:41:10 772 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
7 MANOLE Maxim 2007 19:47:37 761 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
8 BONDOUY Marlon 2007 19:50:39 756 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
9 GUILBAUD Arthur 2007 20:22:59 702 CA ORSAY FRA
10 NEUVILLE Marin 2007 20:56:00 648 CA ORSAY FRA
11 AISSAOUI Ayman 2006 20:56:42 647 CA ORSAY FRA
12 FULGA Maxim 2006 21:02:48 638 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
13 FARKAS-BAJAN Peter 2007 21:03:47 636 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
14 TRéBOSC Samy 2007 21:04:01 635 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
15 YAYA Eric-Prudel 2007 21:32:59 591 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
16 BRIZAT Yassine 2007 21:58:04 554 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
17 HADDOUCHE Mohamed 2006 21:58:40 553 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
18 DELSANTI Edem 2007 22:01:44 549 CA ORSAY FRA
19 DA SILVA Simon 2007 22:04:86 544 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
20 TORTI Enzo 2007 22:08:69 538 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
21 SAVARY Léandre 2007 22:10:48 536 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
22 RAHMANI Mehdi 2006 22:13:69 531 US GRIGNY FRA
23 DAVID Armel 2007 22:13:77 531 CA ORSAY FRA
24 MEBARKIA Ayoub 2007 22:14:78 529 US GRIGNY FRA
25 BOUAOUNE Sofiane 2006 22:17:69 525 US GRIGNY FRA
26 VIRGAL-PRUNIER Chrystopher 2007 22:28:49 510 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
27 HINDA Sami 2007 23:12:50 450 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
28 MAHROUGUI Safwan 2007 23:17:36 444 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
29 CRETIN Adam 2007 23:28:26 430 CA ORSAY FRA
30 GHANNOUDI Marwan 2007 23:54:54 396 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
31 JASAITIS Valentas 2007 24:00:42 389 CA ORSAY FRA
32 AKCHA Yassine 2007 25:31:15 286 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
33 OULBOUB Adam 2007 25:39:81 277 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
34 PEUCH Maxime 2007 25:41:53 275 BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB FRA
35 BENBEHOUCHE Ilies 2007 26:06:40 250 US RIS-ORANGIS FRA
36 EL GUERAINAT Nassim 2006 26:10:99 245 CO ULIS NATATION FRA
37 FRENDI Adame 2007 30:08:80 68 CO ULIS NATATION FRA