Xmas Games Edition VI
Compétition Départementale
RIS-ORANGIS
Le Samedi 23 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIOLET Lukas | 2006 | 1:18:33 | 855 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
2 | THEBAULT Nathan | 2006 | 1:19:68 | 824 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
3 | BOUCHARIN Teo | 2006 | 1:24:52 | 719 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | WALLON Louis | 2006 | 1:25:70 | 694 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
5 | VIRGAL-PRUNIER Chrystopher | 2007 | 1:27:95 | 649 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PERRIN Matisse | 2006 | 1:28:27 | 642 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
7 | MANOLE Maxim | 2007 | 1:29:12 | 626 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TRÉBOSC Samy | 2007 | 1:31:27 | 584 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DAVID Armel | 2007 | 1:33:13 | 549 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
10 | BOUZAR Aïssa | 2008 | 1:36:31 | 493 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
11 | AKCHA Yassine | 2007 | 1:38:14 | 461 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
12 | GUILLET Ewen | 2008 | 1:38:51 | 455 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
13 | MOE-POUATY Lyan-Evan | 2008 | 1:38:95 | 448 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | DEROUELLE Estève | 2008 | 1:39:05 | 446 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
15 | BENBEHOUCHE Ilies | 2007 | 1:39:64 | 436 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
16 | HABBANE Ayoub | 2010 | 1:40:86 | 417 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | ||
17 | HIERSO Nathael | 2009 | 1:43:43 | 377 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | HUMBERTCLAUDE Simao | 2007 | 1:44:59 | 359 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
19 | DAVID Renan | 2009 | 1:45:60 | 344 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
20 | ABBOUDI Isaac | 2008 | 1:45:61 | 344 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
21 | BUFFIER Virgile | 2006 | 1:47:16 | 322 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
22 | RABETRANO Mathieu | 2010 | 1:48:07 | 309 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | STUNDZE Faustas | 2008 | 1:49:28 | 293 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
24 | WISSOCQ Ethan | 2010 | 1:49:43 | 291 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
25 | DELECOLLE Jules | 2009 | 1:51:02 | 270 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | NIXENIUS Sébastian | 2006 | 1:51:86 | 259 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
27 | BA Ibrahima | 2007 | 1:54:46 | 228 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
28 | RMEYED Adam | 2009 | 1:54:55 | 227 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
29 | VILLEMAIN Nathan | 2009 | 1:56:40 | 205 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
30 | BEKKA Wassim | 2009 | 1:56:65 | 203 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | ||
31 | SAUTEREAU Jonathan | 2011 | 1:58:35 | 184 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
32 | FROIDURE Titouan | 2010 | 1:59:61 | 171 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DOMINIQUE Raphael | 2010 | 1:59:81 | 169 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
34 | SIRBU Ruben | 2009 | 2:00:21 | 165 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | LEGOT Jérémy | 2009 | 2:02:49 | 143 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
36 | CAUSSE Maxime | 2009 | 2:04:57 | 124 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
37 | SOUDRY--HANG-HU Mathis | 2010 | 2:07:12 | 103 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
38 | MESSIBA Gaetan | 2010 | 2:08:09 | 95 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
39 | MARTEAU Enzo | 2010 | 2:08:80 | 90 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | ||
40 | OBLED Jules | 2010 | 2:09:61 | 84 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
41 | WANDOWSKI-NOGUES Ethan | 2009 | 2:09:87 | 82 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | ||
42 | MILAN Mathys | 2008 | 2:10:31 | 79 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
43 | BUSH Lawrence | 2009 | 2:13:97 | 56 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | ||
44 | TOBJI Badr | 2009 | 2:22:29 | 18 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
45 | LEFRANC Aarone | 2011 | 2:26:07 | 7 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA |