Chpts de France Filles 15 ans et - Garçons 16 ans et -

Compétition Nationale

DUNKERQUE

Du Mercredi 19 Juillet 2017 au Dimanche 23 Juillet 2017

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PASTULA Kacper 2001 0:26:83 1178 ES VITRY FRA
2 BOUHAMIDI Mohamed-ryad 2002 0:27:11 1162 CN ANTIBES FRA
3 MONIER Aymeric 2001 0:27:19 1157 CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION FRA
4 JODIN Matéo 2001 0:27:35 1147 NANTES NATATION FRA
5 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 0:27:37 1146 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
6 EVRARD Léo 2001 0:27:83 1119 SN OYONNAX FRA
7 MUSART Adrien 2002 0:27:85 1118 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
8 BASTIEN Thibault 2001 0:28:25 1095 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 REBAUDO Alessandro 2001 0:27:79 1121 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
2 BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel 2001 0:28:27 1093 CN LUNEL FRA
3 HALTE Théo 2002 0:28:39 1086 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 TRINEZ Corentin 2002 0:28:41 1085 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA
5 MAINIER Brice 2001 0:28:43 1084 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
6 CHAUVIN Dennys 2001 0:28:60 1074 ES VITRY FRA
7 GONTIER Thomas 2002 0:28:68 1070 CALAIS NATATION FRA
8 ADAM Quentin 2001 0:29:08 1047 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 RENE-CORAIL Brice 2001 0:28:56 1077 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
2 BARRY Aron 2002 0:28:67 1070 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
3 KOLOS Nikita 2001 0:28:88 1058 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
4 THUROTTE Mathys 2003 0:28:94 1055 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
5 CANIVET Ambroise 2001 0:29:01 1051 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
6 MARTIN Gaetan 2002 0:29:10 1046 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
7 BRILLIARD Théo 2001 0:29:22 1039 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
8 POTERIE Arthur 2001 0:29:48 1024 EN CAEN FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PASTULA Kacper 2001 0:27:17 1158 ES VITRY FRA
2 MONIER Aymeric 2001 0:27:29 1151 CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION FRA
3 BOUHAMIDI Mohamed-ryad 2002 0:27:33 1149 CN ANTIBES FRA
4 REBAUDO Alessandro 2001 0:27:45 1141 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
5 RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina 2002 0:27:59 1133 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
6 JODIN Matéo 2001 0:27:95 1112 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 MUSART Adrien 2002 0:27:95 1112 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA
8 EVRARD Léo 2001 0:28:10 1103 SN OYONNAX FRA
9 BASTIEN Thibault 2001 0:28:34 1089 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
10 BONNET-ZAHEDI Darel 2001 0:28:38 1087 CN LUNEL FRA
11 MAINIER Brice 2001 0:28:38 1087 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
12 TRINEZ Corentin 2002 0:28:40 1086 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA
13 HALTE Théo 2002 0:28:74 1066 CN ANTIBES FRA
14 ADAM Quentin 2001 0:28:80 1063 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
15 CHAUVIN Dennys 2001 0:28:82 1062 ES VITRY FRA
16 GONTIER Thomas 2002 0:28:85 1060 CALAIS NATATION FRA
17 MARTIN Gaetan 2002 0:28:89 1058 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
18 KOLOS Nikita 2001 0:28:89 1058 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
19 BARRY Aron 2002 0:28:91 1057 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
20 CANIVET Ambroise 2001 0:28:96 1054 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA
21 RENE-CORAIL Brice 2001 0:29:10 1046 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
22 BRILLIARD Théo 2001 0:29:13 1044 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
23 THUROTTE Mathys 2003 0:29:29 1035 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA
24 POTERIE Arthur 2001 0:29:37 1031 EN CAEN FRA
25 BOURDIER Julien 2001 0:29:38 1030 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
26 ELIE Loris 2001 0:29:53 1022 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
27 MIGUET Florian 2001 0:29:60 1018 SN VERSAILLES FRA
28 GILBERT Mathias 2001 0:29:65 1015 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
29 MAZEAU Hugo 2001 0:29:79 1007 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
30 GAUTIER Arthur 2001 0:30:33 977 SPN POITIERS FRA