Championnats de France en petit bassin

Compétition Nationale

ANGERS

Du Jeudi 17 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 0:53:51 1345 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 WATTEL Marie 1997 0:53:54 1344 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
3 TOUATI Assia 1995 0:54:03 1326 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
4 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 0:54:44 1310 CN MARSEILLE FRA
5 BOUSQUIN Lena 1995 0:54:50 1308 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
6 CINI Mathilde 1994 0:54:96 1291 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
7 PROUFF Faustine 1988 0:55:27 1279 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
8 HACHE Cloé 1997 0:55:33 1277 CN MARSEILLE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BONNET Charlotte 1995 0:53:57 1343 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
2 PETIT Cassandra 1995 0:55:31 1278 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
3 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 0:55:79 1260 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
4 DESBORDES Joana 2000 0:55:91 1255 SO ROSNY FRA
5 ARLANDIS Anais 1997 0:56:23 1244 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
6 HAAG Lauriane 1994 0:56:26 1243 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
7 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 0:56:85 1221 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
8 POULET Laure 1992 0:57:02 1215 EMS BRON FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 JEAN Mathilde 2000 0:55:87 1257 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
2 DITIERE Lou 2000 0:55:95 1254 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
3 CARNEZ Oceane 2002 0:56:79 1223 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
4 DESCAMPS Mathilde 2001 0:57:24 1207 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
5 EGOROVA Valériya 2001 0:57:26 1206 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
6 PONSARDIN Alice 2000 0:57:51 1197 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
7 PICAULT Solweig 2000 0:57:58 1195 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
8 TOUILI Lila 2000 0:57:92 1182 CANET 66 NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 0:54:25 1317 CN MARSEILLE FRA
2 WATTEL Marie 1997 0:54:48 1309 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
3 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 0:54:79 1297 CN MARSEILLE FRA
4 BOUSQUIN Lena 1995 0:54:79 1297 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
5 TOUATI Assia 1995 0:54:92 1292 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
6 HACHE Cloé 1997 0:54:95 1291 CN MARSEILLE FRA
7 CINI Mathilde 1994 0:55:05 1287 VALENCE TRIATHLON FRA
8 PROUFF Faustine 1988 0:55:25 1280 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
9 BONNET Charlotte 1995 0:55:44 1273 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
10 PETIT Cassandra 1995 0:55:62 1266 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
11 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 0:55:95 1254 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
12 HAAG Lauriane 1994 0:56:29 1241 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
13 DESBORDES Joana 2000 0:56:33 1240 SO ROSNY FRA
14 ARLANDIS Anais 1997 0:56:41 1237 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
15 MABBOUX Isabelle 1992 0:56:43 1236 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
16 POULET Laure 1992 0:56:52 1233 EMS BRON FRA
17 COSTE Julie 1998 0:56:64 1229 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
18 JEAN Mathilde 2000 0:56:70 1226 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
19 DITIERE Lou 2000 0:56:74 1225 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
20 BEN KHELIL Farah 1998 0:56:79 1223 SO MILLAU N FRA
21 BONNAMY Zoé 1999 0:56:82 1222 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
22 LECANU Maëlle 1999 0:56:88 1220 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
23 CARNEZ Oceane 2002 0:57:07 1213 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
24 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 0:57:08 1213 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
25 ROSATO Marine 1999 0:57:26 1206 MULHOUSE ON FRA
26 EGOROVA Valériya 2001 0:57:26 1206 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
27 DE GASPERI Chloé 1998 0:57:32 1204 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
28 BRISFER Clara 1997 0:57:33 1204 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
29 HOET Coralie 1998 0:57:39 1201 NANTES NATATION FRA
30 BRUNO Justine 1994 0:57:39 1201 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA
31 PICAULT Solweig 2000 0:57:51 1197 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
32 PONSARDIN Alice 2000 0:57:54 1196 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
33 CODEVELLE Coralie 1992 0:57:58 1195 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
34 COSTES Aurore 1997 0:57:61 1193 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
35 GRUGET Paloma 1996 0:57:63 1193 CN AVIGNON FRA
36 HITA Orlane 1999 0:57:64 1192 CN BREST FRA
37 DESCAMPS Mathilde 2001 0:57:65 1192 MOREUIL NATATION FRA
38 BARAT Mathilde 1999 0:57:70 1190 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
39 TOUILI Lila 2000 0:57:82 1186 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
40 COLLET Enora 1998 0:57:83 1186 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
41 GUILLARME Maud 2000 0:57:87 1184 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
42 PACOURET Charlotte 1996 0:57:87 1184 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
43 BOUTIN Julie 1998 0:57:90 1183 EN TOURS FRA
44 BLOSSIER Claire 1998 0:57:92 1182 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
45 LUTIGNIER Sarah 1998 0:57:97 1181 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
46 MARCEL Roxanne 1999 0:57:97 1181 CN ANTIBES FRA
47 FOULQUIER Jodie 1998 0:58:03 1178 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA
48 LEROY Flavy 1996 0:58:08 1177 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
49 CASSIGNOL Oceane 2000 0:58:09 1176 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
50 GASSER Claire 1999 0:58:14 1174 MULHOUSE ON FRA
51 BLANCHARD Morgane 1997 0:58:18 1173 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
52 MONGES Clara 1998 0:58:19 1173 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
53 RENNER Miranda 2001 0:58:20 1172 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP FRA
54 HERTHE Alexe 2000 0:58:23 1171 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
55 BAESEL Maëlle 1999 0:58:28 1169 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
56 BOUTOUIL Yasmeen 1998 0:58:36 1167 CSM CLAMART FRA
57 TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 0:58:36 1167 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
58 REMY Adeline 2000 0:58:38 1166 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA
59 VAQUETTE Mathilde 1999 0:58:38 1166 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
60 BEDDOURI Margot 1999 0:58:52 1161 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
61 JEANNINGROS Lilou 1999 0:58:53 1161 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA
62 GALTAYRIES Sandra 1998 0:58:62 1157 SA MÉRIGNAC FRA
63 GAMER Rose-alexia 1999 0:58:63 1157 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA
64 GREMILLON Louise 2000 0:58:68 1155 ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE FRA
65 MARCHAL Léa 1999 0:58:84 1150 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
66 BOISRENOULT Emilie 2002 0:58:85 1149 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
67 TERRIER Tainara 1996 0:58:91 1147 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA
68 CELINI Lesy 1999 0:59:12 1140 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
69 VISTE Pauline 2000 0:59:22 1136 AS MONACO NATATION FRA
70 HEIDEYER Mika 2000 0:59:23 1136 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
71 BOURNIQUE Lisa 2002 0:59:28 1134 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA
72 GROLIER Camille 1998 0:59:66 1121 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
73 BERSOT Lucie 1999 1:00:03 1108 C REDON NATATION FRA