Coupe Régionale Intercatégories - Poule A - ILE-DE-FRANCE

Compétition Régionale

PARIS (GV)

Le Dimanche 20 Novembre 2011

Bassin de 25m

100 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEL'HOMME Solène 1994 1:06:09 1160 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
2 DELCAMP Chloe 1997 1:06:52 1147 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
3 DUFOUR Célia 1997 1:06:53 1147 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
4 HURTADO Aurore 1996 1:06:95 1135 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
5 PRIOVILLE Estelle 1996 1:07:19 1128 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
6 DRAGIC Dzevka 1995 1:07:48 1120 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
7 VADROT Caroline 1996 1:07:54 1118 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
8 LETANG Maria-elena 1993 1:08:00 1105 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
9 MANCERON Claire 1994 1:08:46 1092 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
10 GOUARIN Elise 1995 1:08:73 1084 SN VERSAILLES FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
11 DEL'HOMME Laurine 1997 1:09:08 1074 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
12 SADOUKI Ishtar 1994 1:09:28 1069 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
13 MAI Alisson 1996 1:10:02 1048 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
14 CARON Anaïs 1997 1:10:10 1046 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
15 ROUBIOL Caroline 1994 1:10:48 1036 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
16 SUY Sorya 1997 1:10:54 1034 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
17 COUDERT Céline 1991 1:10:54 1034 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
18 VOLPILHAC Noémie 1995 1:10:73 1029 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
19 LACOSTE Séréna 1997 1:11:57 1006 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
20 RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory 2000 1:12:41 983 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
21 LECOMTE Sveiney 1996 1:13:06 966 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
22 GAILLARD Gabrielle 1995 1:13:12 965 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
23 GARCIA Laurie 1998 1:13:18 963 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
24 PASSEE-COUTRIN Coralie 1998 1:13:42 957 ES MASSY NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
25 MONNEHAY Alicia 1996 1:13:67 950 CN ASNIÈRES FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
26 RODRIGUEZ Cindy 1997 1:14:00 941 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
27 THUILLIER Adélie 1995 1:14:16 937 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
28 PALAUX Oksana 1998 1:14:25 935 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
29 LESAGE Léa 1997 1:14:35 932 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
30 HALTALI Anissa 1996 1:14:37 932 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
31 BEN MANSOUR Célina 1999 1:15:14 912 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
32 LEGER Elsa 1995 1:15:18 911 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
33 D'ADDA Anne-Catherine 1994 1:15:20 910 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
34 PRIGENT Lou 1997 1:15:92 892 SN VERSAILLES FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
35 ALLOUNE Katia 1995 1:16:05 889 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
36 GIRARD Céline 1983 1:16:19 885 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA meet_dep_qual
37 BLIVI Dolly 1994 1:16:83 869 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA meet_dep_qual
38 AUDRA-KOCH Mégane-Ameline 1995 1:16:97 865 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA meet_dep_qual
39 FALSAFI Siham 1998 1:17:33 856 CN ASNIÈRES FRA Dep meet_dep_qual
40 BUCAILLE DJORDJEVIC Aleksandra 1999 1:17:72 847 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
41 SIMOËNS Celia 1999 1:17:80 845 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
42 MUNOZ BONGRAND Ana 1998 1:18:32 832 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
43 RAYNAUD Leslie 1985 1:18:52 827 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
44 WENDLING Bao-Quynh 1999 1:18:92 817 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
45 SECULA Fanny 1999 1:18:93 817 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
46 ANNE Emilie 1999 1:19:41 805 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
47 SERNA ROCHE Isabel 1986 1:20:39 782 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA
48 LALYS Violaine 1988 1:22:95 722 SN VERSAILLES FRA
49 ESPELUQUE Eva 1998 1:23:36 713 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
50 MERINO Magali 1977 1:24:01 698 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
51 RIGAUX Caitlin 1993 1:24:16 694 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
52 LE SAUCE Lucie 1994 1:24:89 678 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
53 MENDEZ Maëva 1995 1:24:95 677 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
54 GUILLARD Charlotte 1998 1:24:96 677 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
55 CHANDET Jocine 2000 1:26:91 634 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
56 PEREIRA Ines 1999 1:27:16 629 SN VERSAILLES FRA
57 GELY Marion 1999 1:28:20 607 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
58 SAULNIER Marie 1999 1:33:07 509 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA
59 RANDRIANALIJAFY Mevatia 1999 1:33:30 504 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA
60 SEBIN Carla 1999 1:33:67 497 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
61 RAMBAUD Anissa 1999 1:34:00 491 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA
62 CALABUIG Laura 1988 1:34:82 476 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
63 CAPELLA Andréa 2000 1:51:64 214 CN ASNIÈRES FRA
64 BOUABDALLAH Minaine 1999 1:51:80 212 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA