Journées Jeunes Plot 2
Compétition Départementale
VERSAILLES (FRA)
Le Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOTTRELET--MARIE Paul-Victor | 2007 | 1:00:70 | 908 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
2 | TOUR Mylan | 2006 | 1:02:43 | 857 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
3 | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | 1:05:09 | 781 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
4 | BUSSON Timothée | 2006 | 1:06:43 | 744 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
5 | DUROX Maxence | 2006 | 1:07:15 | 725 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
6 | DUYCK Mathieu | 2007 | 1:08:15 | 698 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
7 | WAMSTER Maxime | 2006 | 1:08:71 | 683 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
8 | PARNET Benjamin | 2006 | 1:09:05 | 674 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
9 | GENDRIER Esteban | 2007 | 1:09:64 | 659 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
10 | LORTET Ambroise | 2008 | 1:10:26 | 643 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | ALEXANDRE Maxime | 2008 | 1:11:08 | 623 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
12 | MARENGHI Alban | 2006 | 1:12:24 | 594 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
13 | BLONDEAU Clement | 2006 | 1:12:67 | 584 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
14 | AZIZI Seifeddine | 2008 | 1:12:76 | 581 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
15 | BATAL Maël | 2006 | 1:15:13 | 526 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
16 | ASKRI Yacine | 2006 | 1:16:19 | 502 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
17 | HERVE Ilyes | 2007 | 1:16:31 | 499 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
18 | JABER Sami | 2007 | 1:16:46 | 496 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
19 | GALMARD Mathieu | 2006 | 1:16:67 | 491 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
20 | AISSIOU Ilyan | 2006 | 1:16:80 | 488 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | ||
21 | LANGLET Mathys | 2007 | 1:18:12 | 459 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | KOSE Teoman | 2007 | 1:18:53 | 451 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
23 | FLENDER-EMERY Aaron | 2007 | 1:18:58 | 450 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
24 | ULRICH Yanis | 2007 | 1:20:54 | 409 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
25 | TAUPIN-DESBOIS Raphaël | 2007 | 1:20:89 | 402 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
26 | LAURENCE Mathieu | 2008 | 1:21:78 | 384 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | KROMPHOLTZ Raphaël | 2008 | 1:23:72 | 347 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
28 | CROLY-LABOURDETTE Niels | 2008 | 1:24:25 | 338 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | COUNY Alexis | 2007 | 1:25:13 | 322 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
30 | VALENTIN Hugues | 2008 | 1:26:37 | 300 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | GOURLAOUEN Aven | 2008 | 1:27:26 | 285 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
32 | PINTO Estéban | 2008 | 1:27:73 | 277 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
33 | JULIENNE Arsène | 2007 | 1:29:59 | 247 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
34 | BOUHARA Mehdi | 2007 | 1:30:07 | 239 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
35 | PRUVOST Stanislas | 2008 | 1:31:34 | 220 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
36 | FIEVET Gaspard | 2008 | 1:31:85 | 212 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LEITE Timothée | 2008 | 1:33:73 | 186 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA |