Championnat Régional d'hiver (25m) BOBIGNY
Compétition Régionale
BOBIGNY
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | 1:03:26 | 1275 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | 1:07:52 | 1157 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
3 | BOUILLE Benjamin | 1985 | 1:08:42 | 1132 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
4 | BARON Emeric | 1989 | 1:08:91 | 1119 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
5 | POSZALCZYK Gauthier | 1995 | 1:09:01 | 1117 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DUHAMEL Antoine | 1996 | 1:09:84 | 1095 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
7 | HONDRE Victor | 1998 | 1:10:35 | 1081 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | ||
8 | BESCHERON Simon | 1999 | 1:10:75 | 1071 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
9 | LEMIERE-MAC DOUGLAS Adam | 1998 | 1:11:37 | 1055 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
10 | RAZAFITSIATOSIKA Tojo-Cedric | 1997 | 1:11:90 | 1041 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
11 | KEBDI Yanis | 2000 | 1:12:16 | 1034 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | ||
12 | ROSSILLON Arthur | 1997 | 1:12:17 | 1034 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
13 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | 1:12:26 | 1032 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
14 | BARON Joris | 1998 | 1:12:41 | 1028 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
15 | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | 1:12:47 | 1027 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
16 | ZINAOUI Mehdi | 2001 | 1:12:54 | 1025 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
17 | SCHOUPPE Paul | 2000 | 1:12:70 | 1021 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
18 | CHEVTCHOUK Cosma | 1999 | 1:12:83 | 1017 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
19 | GHERMAN Raphaël | 1998 | 1:13:13 | 1010 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
20 | APCHER Mathéo | 2001 | 1:13:32 | 1005 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
21 | JOUAN Thibault | 1999 | 1:13:69 | 996 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
22 | RODRIGUES DA SILVA Nicolas | 1996 | 1:14:42 | 977 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
23 | ROSPARS Pierre | 2000 | 1:14:49 | 976 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
24 | JANIW Karl-Joris | 1997 | 1:14:55 | 974 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
25 | MARGUERON Romain | 1999 | 1:14:58 | 973 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
26 | DUCHEN Arthur | 2001 | 1:14:74 | 969 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
27 | AMRIOUI Lies | 1999 | 1:15:02 | 963 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
28 | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | 1:15:40 | 953 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | ||
29 | DIVARET Kieran | 2001 | 1:15:58 | 949 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | ||
30 | SAMSON Théophile | 2000 | 1:16:02 | 938 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
31 | FRANCOIS Flavien | 2001 | 1:16:22 | 933 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
32 | LE PESQUER Antoine | 2000 | 1:16:36 | 930 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
33 | OUMNIA Rayanne | 1996 | 1:16:56 | 925 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
34 | KADRI Marwane | 2001 | 1:16:59 | 924 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
35 | QUEILLE Mathis | 2000 | 1:16:61 | 924 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | ||
36 | FERRADJI Idir | 1993 | 1:16:92 | 916 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | ||
37 | OUANICHE-HERBIN Nicolas | 2001 | 1:16:99 | 915 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
38 | SAUV Arthur | 2000 | 1:17:23 | 909 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
39 | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | 1:17:56 | 901 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | SITAYEB Ilan | 2000 | 1:17:82 | 895 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
41 | SYLVAIN Hugo | 2000 | 1:18:24 | 885 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | ||
42 | LEITAO Florian | 1999 | 1:18:52 | 878 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
43 | MAAZOUZ Aladdin | 2000 | 1:18:59 | 876 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | ||
44 | BOUCHEDDA Otman | 2002 | 1:19:11 | 864 | USO BEZONS | FRA | ||
45 | LYFOUNG Lucas | 2002 | 1:19:62 | 852 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
46 | LE MEUR Victor | 2001 | 1:20:39 | 835 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | ||
47 | WILLEMS Paul | 2002 | 1:20:61 | 830 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
48 | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | 1:20:75 | 826 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | ||
49 | BAKHEIT Raphael | 2002 | 1:21:32 | 813 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | 1:21:76 | 803 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
51 | LE PRIOL Pierre-Alain | 2002 | 1:21:97 | 799 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
52 | GUIBERT Romain | 2002 | 1:26:02 | 710 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | ||
53 | DINO Maxime | 2002 | 1:26:46 | 701 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | D'ALIGNY Bosco | 2002 | 1:27:47 | 680 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |