Journée Départementale Avenirs (séries)
Compétition Départementale
VERSAILLES (FRA)
Le Dimanche 20 Juin 2021
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FAUCONNIER Léo | 2010 | 2:30:30 | 645 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
2 | ROUDILLON Timo | 2010 | 2:44:02 | 483 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | ||
3 | CAYRON Nino | 2010 | 2:56:37 | 357 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
4 | ZOUGAGH Anas | 2010 | 2:56:60 | 355 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
5 | BENBAKKAR Ramy | 2010 | 2:57:07 | 350 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
6 | DAVID Kaylis | 2010 | 2:59:16 | 331 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
7 | LE GRAND MOULIN Mathéo | 2010 | 3:10:10 | 239 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
8 | SOURDOU Thomas | 2011 | 3:20:69 | 164 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
9 | HOUP Nathan | 2010 | 3:21:58 | 159 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
10 | MASEWICZ Krzysztof | 2010 | 3:21:73 | 158 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
11 | DUPART Léandre | 2010 | 3:24:02 | 144 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
12 | BOUTIBONNES Lorenzo | 2010 | 3:27:17 | 125 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
13 | BOUZIANE Redwan | 2010 | 3:29:41 | 113 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
14 | WOODWARD Samuel | 2010 | 3:37:95 | 72 | ||||
15 | MARTIN Maël | 2011 | 3:40:17 | 63 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
16 | DEMALDENT Jules | 2011 | 3:42:22 | 55 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
17 | ALORENT Noah | 2011 | 3:43:22 | 52 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
18 | OUVRARD Philémon | 2010 | 3:47:61 | 37 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
19 | CHARTREL Pierre-Louis | 2011 | 3:49:24 | 32 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
20 | LE FLOCH DANET Alban | 2010 | 3:52:57 | 24 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
21 | ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mustafa | 2011 | 3:52:83 | 23 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
22 | DOLEZ Simon | 2011 | 3:59:11 | 10 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
23 | DUROUCHOUX Abel | 2011 | 4:03:80 | 4 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
24 | JULIEN Théophile | 2013 | 4:13:94 | 1 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
25 | CORDIER Maxence | 2011 | 4:17:31 | 1 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
26 | COMBES Baptiste | 2011 | 4:27:37 | 1 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
27 | BELHAJ Haroon | 2012 | 4:57:22 | 1 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | ||
28 | ROUX Nathan | 2012 | 4:58:14 | 1 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA |