Meeting Avenirs/Jeunes de Villepinte
Compétition Départementale
VILLEPINTE
Du Samedi 01 Juin 2019 au Dimanche 02 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONY THERY Yaelle | 2007 | 0:35:21 | 911 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
2 | CHANE WAI Solene | 2006 | 0:36:10 | 868 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
3 | FERCHICHI Lylia | 2007 | 0:36:16 | 865 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
4 | MAHE-TAHOR Ines | 2006 | 0:36:72 | 838 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
5 | NASRY Felicia | 2007 | 0:37:20 | 815 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
6 | CHEMALI Safia | 2007 | 0:37:81 | 787 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ANDRE Roxanne | 2006 | 0:37:92 | 782 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | ||
8 | BOUCHEKOUT Siahna | 2007 | 0:38:08 | 775 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
9 | THOMAS Carla | 2006 | 0:38:29 | 765 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
10 | BOUAICHE Sara | 2008 | 0:39:21 | 724 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
11 | SID ROUHOU Nayla | 2008 | 0:39:22 | 723 | USM GAGNY | FRA | ||
12 | MANSOURI Emma | 2006 | 0:39:33 | 719 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | ||
13 | REMONDES Priscillia | 2006 | 0:39:55 | 709 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
14 | DESFORGES Nora | 2007 | 0:39:71 | 702 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | ||
15 | MERAD Sana | 2008 | 0:39:83 | 697 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
16 | FALLA Prisca | 2008 | 0:40:54 | 666 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
17 | DE FRIAS CORREIA Agathe | 2008 | 0:40:90 | 651 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | ||
18 | DIASSIDITOMI KOUTOMBA Maeva | 2008 | 0:41:29 | 635 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
19 | OUAZZOUG Maria | 2009 | 0:43:71 | 539 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | VAUBOURGEIX Naomie | 2009 | 0:44:48 | 510 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | HUBERT Ereann | 2009 | 0:45:71 | 465 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | BODEMAR-ROUQUETTE Lisa | 2009 | 0:46:15 | 450 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | BEKKARI Fatima-Zahra | 2009 | 0:46:20 | 448 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | HARCHAOUI Janna | 2009 | 0:47:05 | 419 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | ZATOUT Ines | 2010 | 0:47:60 | 401 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
26 | SIBA Myriam | 2010 | 0:49:18 | 351 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
27 | BOUAÏCHE Linda | 2010 | 0:53:48 | 231 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
28 | BENSALAH Melina | 2010 | 0:56:73 | 157 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | TURON Chloé | 2010 | 0:59:34 | 108 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | ||
30 | HENKA Ranya | 2010 | 1:00:53 | 89 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA |