Compétition Régionale en bassin de 50m
Du Vendredi 08 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2018 à BESANÇON
16ème | 200 Brasse Dames - Séries 1:30:99 - 1:38:25 |
3:09.24 | 814 pts |
|||
6ème | 200 Brasse Dames - Finale B 1:31:19 - 1:34:74 |
3:05.93 | 848 pts |
|||
32ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:41.28 | 793 pts |
|||
20ème | 400 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 1:14:74 - 1:21:80 - 1:22:85 - 1:18:28 |
5:17.67 | 812 pts |
13ème | 200 Papillon Dames - Séries 1:21:05 - 1:31:87 |
2:52.92 | 730 pts |
|||
5ème | 200 Papillon Dames - Finale B 1:21:49 - 1:33:61 |
2:55.10 | 706 pts |
|||
30ème | 100 Papillon Dames - Séries | 1:19.22 | 775 pts |
|||
- | 50 Papillon Dames - Séries | Disq. | ||||
26ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 1:12:18 - 1:15:55 |
2:27.73 | 871 pts |
|||
3ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C 1:12:15 - 1:15:00 |
2:27.15 | 879 pts |
|||
47ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 1:08.29 | 840 pts |
|||
56ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:32.07 | 822 pts |
2ème | 200 Dos Messieurs - Séries 1:07:20 - 1:11:96 |
2:19.16 | +0.66 |
972 pts |
||
2ème | 200 Dos Messieurs - Finale A 1:06:46 - 1:10:36 |
2:16.82 | +0.56 |
1003 pts |
||
6ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 1:04.90 | +0.79 |
973 pts |
||
8ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A | 1:05.33 | +0.81 |
961 pts |
||
3ème | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 1:00:60 - 1:06:90 - 1:06:97 - 1:07:19 |
4:21.66 | 1025 pts |
|||
4ème | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A 1:00:05 - 1:06:87 - 1:07:32 - 1:07:85 |
4:22.09 | 1021 pts |
|||
2ème | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:57:86 - 1:03:21 |
2:01.07 | 1070 pts |
|||
3ème | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A 0:58:49 - 1:01:71 |
2:00.20 | 1084 pts |
|||
1ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:54.84 | 1094 pts |
|||
1ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A | 0:54.31 | 1111 pts |
|||
5ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:25.62 | 1060 pts |
|||
5ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A | 0:25.45 | 1072 pts |
24ème | 200 Brasse Dames - Séries 1:35:64 - 1:45:44 |
3:21.08 | 700 pts |
|||
4ème | 200 Brasse Dames - Finale C 1:35:90 - 1:42:35 |
3:18.25 | 727 pts |
|||
25ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries | 1:33.87 | 735 pts |
|||
4ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Finale C | 1:32.12 | 768 pts |
|||
39ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:42.39 | 744 pts |
|||
71ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 1:13.88 | 680 pts |
|||
81ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:35.05 | 651 pts |
11ème | 200 4 Nages Dames - Séries 1:16:82 - 1:22:67 |
2:39.49 | 918 pts |
|||
7ème | 200 4 Nages Dames - Finale B 1:16:16 - 1:24:69 |
2:40.85 | 901 pts |
|||
8ème | 200 Brasse Dames - Séries 1:27:14 - 1:33:00 |
3:00.14 | 908 pts |
|||
7ème | 200 Brasse Dames - Finale A 1:25:61 - 1:34:76 |
3:00.37 | 905 pts |
|||
12ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries | 1:26.16 | 887 pts |
|||
6ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Finale B | 1:27.63 | 857 pts |
|||
20ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:39.73 | 863 pts |
|||
17ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 1:08:28 - 1:14:23 |
2:22.51 | 944 pts |
|||
8ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B 1:10:04 - 1:15:96 |
2:26.00 | 895 pts |
|||
25ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:30.19 | 940 pts |
6ème | 200 Dos Dames - Séries 1:13:36 - 1:19:60 |
2:32.96 | +0.76 |
978 pts |
||
4ème | 200 Dos Dames - Finale A 1:13:66 - 1:15:69 |
2:29.35 | +1.06 |
1024 pts |
||
2ème | 100 Dos Dames - Séries | 1:09.10 | +1.01 |
1051 pts |
||
3ème | 100 Dos Dames - Finale A | 1:08.81 | +0.79 |
1058 pts |
||
2ème | 50 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:31.97 | 1079 pts |
|||
2ème | 50 Dos Dames - Finale A | 0:31.79 | 1088 pts |
|||
12ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 1:06:51 - 1:13:08 |
2:19.59 | 986 pts |
|||
5ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B 1:07:47 - 1:12:70 |
2:20.17 | 977 pts |
|||
11ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 1:03.66 | 986 pts |
|||
6ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B | 1:04.85 | 947 pts |
|||
20ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:29.82 | 964 pts |
14ème | 200 Brasse Dames - Séries 1:29:96 - 1:36:37 |
3:06.33 | 844 pts |
|||
5ème | 200 Brasse Dames - Finale B 1:30:46 - 1:34:91 |
3:05.37 | 853 pts |
|||
16ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries | 1:27.83 | 853 pts |
|||
30ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 0:40.90 | 810 pts |
|||
42ème | 100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 1:07.92 | 851 pts |
17ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries | 1:07.77 | 886 pts |
|||
8ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B | 1:06.75 | 913 pts |
|||
6ème | 200 Dos Messieurs - Séries 1:14:31 - 1:18:97 |
2:33.28 | +0.78 |
796 pts |
||
6ème | 200 Dos Messieurs - Finale A 1:14:42 - 1:16:76 |
2:31.18 | +0.93 |
821 pts |
||
12ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 1:08.79 | +0.77 |
873 pts |
||
5ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Finale B | 1:10.13 | +1.14 |
840 pts |
||
16ème | 50 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:31.98 | 889 pts |
|||
8ème | 50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B | 0:33.10 | 831 pts |
|||
16ème | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 1:02:97 - 1:09:59 |
2:12.56 | 890 pts |
|||
4ème | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B 1:03:57 - 1:07:00 |
2:10.57 | 920 pts |
|||
23ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:59.56 | 943 pts |
|||
4ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C | 1:00.30 | 921 pts |