Championnats Haute-Savoie Avenirs/Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
THONON-LES-BAINS
Le Dimanche 30 Juin 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAUTHEVILLE GUIBAL Tess | 2006 | 1:13:64 | 936 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DAUTHEVILLE GUIBAL Tess | 2006 | 1:13:64 | 936 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DEMET Julia | 2006 | 1:16:50 | 867 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DEMET Julia | 2006 | 1:16:50 | 867 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DESAILLOUD-CHOUPIN Louise | 2006 | 1:18:55 | 820 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
6 | DESAILLOUD-CHOUPIN Louise | 2006 | 1:18:55 | 820 | CS CHAMONIX | FRA | ||
7 | KADIEVA Laura | 2007 | 1:18:92 | 811 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
8 | KADIEVA Laura | 2007 | 1:18:92 | 811 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
9 | DUCRET Pauline | 2006 | 1:20:39 | 778 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DUCRET Pauline | 2006 | 1:20:39 | 778 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PUGNAT Yohena | 2006 | 1:25:40 | 670 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PUGNAT Yohena | 2006 | 1:25:40 | 670 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | TINKER Tess | 2008 | 1:25:85 | 661 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | TINKER Tess | 2008 | 1:25:85 | 661 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | GRASSO Lea | 2006 | 1:26:96 | 638 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
16 | GRASSO Lea | 2006 | 1:26:96 | 638 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
17 | LECHAT Margot | 2007 | 1:29:70 | 584 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LECHAT Margot | 2007 | 1:29:70 | 584 | CS MEGÈVE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | KOWALIK Cecylia | 2007 | 1:32:10 | 538 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | KOWALIK Cecylia | 2007 | 1:32:10 | 538 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | MARCO Aisa | 2008 | 1:32:89 | 524 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
22 | MARCO Aisa | 2008 | 1:32:89 | 524 | CNSR CLUSES | FRA | ||
23 | DE BONIS Vianne | 2006 | 1:43:56 | 346 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
24 | DE BONIS Vianne | 2006 | 1:43:56 | 346 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
25 | MILLERIOUX Maelle | 2008 | 1:44:47 | 333 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
26 | MILLERIOUX Maelle | 2008 | 1:44:47 | 333 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
27 | LOUNIS Lina | 2008 | 1:52:61 | 225 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
28 | LOUNIS Lina | 2008 | 1:52:61 | 225 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
29 | CHATEL-LOUROZ Julia | 2008 | 1:54:33 | 204 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CHATEL-LOUROZ Julia | 2008 | 1:54:33 | 204 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BOILEAU-NIVELEAU Clara | 2008 | 1:56:18 | 184 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
32 | BOILEAU-NIVELEAU Clara | 2008 | 1:56:18 | 184 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
33 | BES Flore | 2009 | 2:03:82 | 110 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
34 | BES Flore | 2009 | 2:03:82 | 110 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
35 | MARCO ANDOQUE Amélie | 2009 | 2:05:20 | 99 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MARCO ANDOQUE Amélie | 2009 | 2:05:20 | 99 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |