Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 5

Compétition Interrégionale

LYON

Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOURDIN Thomas 1986 2:20:94 631 CN CANNES FRA
2 HUMBERT Jérôme 1976 2:23:78 603 SN OYONNAX FRA
3 HORSTMANN Grégory 1984 2:23:95 601 CN CANNES FRA
4 CADON Damien 1986 2:24:80 593 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA
5 GILLARDI Cédric 1984 2:24:94 592 CN CANNES FRA
6 COUDERT Julien 1986 2:25:33 588 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
7 TRINQUART Jérémy 1986 2:26:03 582 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
8 VIALLARD Cédric 1985 2:26:80 575 NATATION CUSSET FRA
9 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 2:27:15 572 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
10 BALEYDIER Laurent 1981 2:27:91 565 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
11 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 2:28:06 564 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
12 JIGUET Rémi 1987 2:29:27 553 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
13 GUDEFIN Thibaud 1984 2:29:62 551 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
14 JOLIBOIS Ludovic 1982 2:30:92 540 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
15 LEZOTRE Hugues 1986 2:30:98 539 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
16 SLOVES Julien 1987 2:31:16 538 CN CANNES FRA
17 CURTET Baptiste 1985 2:31:58 535 SN OYONNAX FRA
18 SOUZA Christophe 1984 2:32:59 527 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
19 MOREAU Gaël 1986 2:32:74 525 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA
20 GERVASONI Fabien 1986 2:33:51 519 SN OYONNAX FRA
21 PUBREUIL Philippe 1988 2:33:90 516 CN MARSEILLE FRA
22 MELIES Frédéric 1984 2:34:42 512 AC TRÈBES FRA
23 LECCIA Charles-henri 1985 2:34:65 511 ASPTT BASTIA FRA
24 TRAIN Benjamin 1987 2:35:19 507 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
25 PERBET Romain 1986 2:35:36 505 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
26 BUFFARD Baptiste 1987 2:35:98 501 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
27 SGHEIZ Julien 1985 2:36:01 501 AC HYÈRES FRA
28 ROCHE Maxime 1987 2:36:01 501 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
29 GIORDANO Mickaël 1985 2:37:04 493 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
30 BLANC Romain 1987 2:37:49 490 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
31 CERDA Hugo 1986 2:37:67 489 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
32 VERNE François 1985 2:38:16 485 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
33 LEHAIRE Franck 1988 2:38:84 480 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
34 SUTY Thierry 1987 2:40:78 467 EMS BRON FRA
35 ROUBAUD Jean-Christophe 1988 2:44:97 440 CN ANTIBES FRA
36 MIQUEL Bertrand 1988 2:52:85 393 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION