Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 5

Compétition Interrégionale

LYON

Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOURDIN Thomas 1986 1:05:12 650 CN CANNES FRA
2 HORSTMANN Grégory 1984 1:05:59 640 CN CANNES FRA
3 HUMBERT Jérôme 1976 1:05:88 633 SN OYONNAX FRA
4 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 1:06:50 620 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 GILLARDI Cédric 1984 1:06:63 618 CN CANNES FRA
6 RICHARD Alexandre 1979 1:06:65 617 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
7 JOLIBOIS Ludovic 1982 1:06:92 612 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
8 TRINQUART Jérémy 1986 1:07:01 610 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
9 COUDERT Julien 1986 1:07:35 603 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
10 GIORDANO Mickaël 1985 1:08:02 590 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
11 PENET Benoît 1983 1:08:44 583 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
12 LANG Anthony 1985 1:08:77 576 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA
13 MELIES Frédéric 1984 1:09:09 571 AC TRÈBES FRA
14 SGHEIZ Julien 1985 1:09:17 569 AC HYÈRES FRA
15 LEZOTRE Hugues 1986 1:09:19 569 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
16 SOUZA Christophe 1984 1:09:25 568 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
17 SLOVES Julien 1987 1:09:34 566 CN CANNES FRA
18 JIGUET Rémi 1987 1:09:66 560 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
19 BUFFARD Baptiste 1987 1:09:86 557 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
20 PUBREUIL Philippe 1988 1:11:16 535 CN MARSEILLE FRA
21 LEHAIRE Franck 1988 1:11:64 527 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
22 CHAUVENSY Amaury 1987 1:11:92 523 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
23 ROCHE Maxime 1987 1:11:93 523 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
24 CASTEL Pierrick 1987 1:14:13 489 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BOURDIN Thomas 1986 1:05:52 641 CN CANNES FRA
2 HORSTMANN Grégory 1984 1:05:67 638 CN CANNES FRA
3 HUMBERT Jérôme 1976 1:06:37 623 SN OYONNAX FRA
4 JOLIBOIS Ludovic 1982 1:06:62 618 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA
5 GILLARDI Cédric 1984 1:06:70 616 CN CANNES FRA
6 REYNAUD Maxime 1986 1:06:72 616 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
7 TRINQUART Jérémy 1986 1:07:44 602 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
8 RICHARD Alexandre 1979 1:08:14 588 VILLEURBANNE NATATION FRA
9 MELIES Frédéric 1984 1:08:23 586 AC TRÈBES FRA
10 FRANGVILLE Nicolas 1984 1:08:36 584 VAULX-EN-VELIN NATATION FRA
11 GIORDANO Mickaël 1985 1:08:38 584 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
12 COUDERT Julien 1986 1:08:53 581 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
13 PENET Benoît 1983 1:08:56 580 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
14 SOUZA Christophe 1984 1:08:70 578 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
15 LEZOTRE Hugues 1986 1:09:09 571 DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX FRA
16 LANG Anthony 1985 1:09:12 570 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION FRA
17 QUET Julien 1983 1:09:12 570 CN LUNEL FRA
18 BEROUD GUELET Nicolas 1979 1:09:95 555 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
19 SGHEIZ Julien 1985 1:10:03 554 AC HYÈRES FRA
20 VIALLARD Cédric 1985 1:10:10 553 NATATION CUSSET FRA
21 SLOVES Julien 1987 1:10:33 549 CN CANNES FRA
22 GERVASONI Fabien 1986 1:10:47 547 SN OYONNAX FRA
23 JIGUET Rémi 1987 1:10:72 542 CS MEGÈVE NATATION FRA
24 GUDEFIN Thibaud 1984 1:10:75 542 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA
25 BUFFARD Baptiste 1987 1:10:93 539 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
26 MILANOVIC Sébastien 1981 1:10:96 538 AUBAGNE NATATION FRA
27 LEHAIRE Franck 1988 1:10:99 538 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
28 LECCIA Charles-henri 1985 1:11:20 534 ASPTT BASTIA FRA
29 LAVAGNE Roch 1986 1:11:30 533 CN ANTIBES FRA
30 VERNE François 1985 1:11:42 531 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA
31 CURTET Baptiste 1985 1:11:58 528 SN OYONNAX FRA
32 PUBREUIL Philippe 1988 1:11:83 524 CN MARSEILLE FRA
33 CHAUVENSY Amaury 1987 1:12:00 521 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
34 DESORME Thomas 1986 1:12:19 518 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
35 HAMM Cédric 1986 1:12:44 514 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA
36 CASTEL Pierrick 1987 1:12:51 513 AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN FRA
37 CESCA Anthony 1985 1:12:78 509 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
38 ROCHE Maxime 1987 1:12:80 509 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
39 BLANC Romain 1987 1:12:98 506 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
40 CERDA Hugo 1986 1:13:63 496 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA
41 SUTY Thierry 1987 1:14:64 482 EMS BRON FRA
42 COLL Yoann 1988 1:14:70 481 CN LUNEL FRA
43 BERNARDI Guillaume 1988 1:14:84 479 CN ANTIBES FRA
44 ROUBAUD Jean-Christophe 1988 1:14:88 478 CN ANTIBES FRA
45 BUTI Pierric 1987 1:16:14 461 CN ANTIBES FRA
46 GREA Stéphane 1985 1:16:62 454 CN LUNEL FRA
47 MIQUEL Bertrand 1988 1:17:62 441 ASPTT MARSEILLE FRA
48 PAUSELLI Pierre 1988 1:21:11 398 CN ANTIBES FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION