10e Meeting du SO Chambéry

Compétition Nationale

CHAMBERY

Du Vendredi 31 Janvier 2014 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BURBAN Corentin 1998 0:27:98 1217 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
2 BERGER Julien 1996 0:29:01 1152 SUISSE SUI
3 POBREZO Martin 1997 0:29:08 1148 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 TRABELSI Fehmi 1993 0:29:40 1128 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
5 LEBLANC Quentin 1996 0:29:54 1119 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
6 LECHEVALIER Baptiste 1998 0:29:68 1111 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
7 FALCOU Aubry 1996 0:29:83 1101 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
8 HAID Daniel 1997 0:30:02 1090 SUISSE SUI
9 BAILLY Clément 1995 0:30:03 1089 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 GENIN Loic 1999 0:30:30 1073 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
11 GROSSEN Loic 1994 0:30:40 1067 SUISSE SUI
12 LHOSTE Maxime 1998 0:30:41 1066 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
13 GUILLEROT Titouan 1999 0:30:46 1063 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
14 BOUSSY Maxime 1999 0:30:50 1061 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
15 PUGLISI Alessio 1997 0:30:74 1047 SUISSE SUI
16 MAUPETIT Romain 1999 0:30:90 1037 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
17 KERGONOU Julien 1999 0:31:01 1031 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
18 PIVEAU Quentin 1999 0:31:49 1003 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARMOUD Baptiste 1996 0:30:13 1083 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
2 RAZIMOWSKY Mischa 1995 0:30:60 1055 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
3 PLASSAS Alexis 1996 0:30:90 1037 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 0:31:97 975 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
5 PINARELLO Robin 1996 0:32:38 952 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
6 VERY GINDRE Mickaël 1995 0:32:91 922 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BURBAN Corentin 1998 0:28:69 1172 PAYS DE GEX NATATION FRA
2 LEBLANC Quentin 1996 0:29:08 1148 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
3 POBREZO Martin 1997 0:29:09 1147 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
4 BERGER Julien 1996 0:29:39 1128 SUISSE SUI
5 FALCOU Aubry 1996 0:29:62 1114 CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE FRA
6 TRABELSI Fehmi 1993 0:29:63 1114 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
7 GUILLEROT Titouan 1999 0:29:68 1111 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
8 BAILLY Clément 1995 0:29:90 1097 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
9 GROSSEN Loic 1994 0:29:92 1096 SUISSE SUI
10 HAID Daniel 1997 0:30:14 1083 SUISSE SUI
11 PLASSAS Alexis 1996 0:30:33 1071 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
12 MAUPETIT Romain 1999 0:30:49 1062 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
13 BOUSSY Maxime 1999 0:30:56 1057 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
14 LHOSTE Maxime 1998 0:30:59 1056 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
15 MARMOUD Baptiste 1996 0:30:81 1043 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
16 LECHEVALIER Baptiste 1998 0:30:84 1041 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
17 RAZIMOWSKY Mischa 1995 0:30:84 1041 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
18 PUGLISI Alessio 1997 0:30:92 1036 SUISSE SUI
19 PERIER Vincent 1997 0:30:95 1034 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
20 GENIN Loic 1999 0:31:04 1029 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
21 GRIFFON Nicolas 1998 0:31:16 1022 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
22 PIVEAU Quentin 1999 0:31:18 1021 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
23 KERGONOU Julien 1999 0:31:20 1020 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
24 RUGGERI Julian 1997 0:31:42 1007 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
25 REY Mickael 1997 0:31:50 1002 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
26 DAP Gavin 1997 0:31:68 992 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
27 LEBLOND Vincent 1986 0:31:70 991 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
28 BALDELLI Anthony 1999 0:31:73 989 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA
29 LACHETEAU Flavien 1998 0:31:75 988 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
30 PRONGUE Quentin 1998 0:31:81 984 SUISSE SUI
31 PLA Robin 1991 0:31:85 982 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
32 BURLET Luc 1998 0:31:93 977 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
33 SCHAACK Rodrigue 1998 0:31:95 976 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
34 VERY GINDRE Mickaël 1995 0:32:10 968 A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION FRA
35 VERBRUGGHE Yann 1991 0:32:10 968 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
36 PINARELLO Robin 1996 0:32:46 947 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
37 LAQUERBE Wyslin 1998 0:32:70 934 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
38 BOUAOUDIA Malik 1998 0:32:70 934 SUISSE SUI
39 TRESARRIEU Florent 1994 0:32:71 933 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
40 GIRAUD Corentin 1999 0:32:82 927 DAUPHINS LE COTEAU FRA
41 MELLY Julien 2000 0:33:02 916 SUISSE SUI
42 MANGEOL Quentin 1996 0:33:04 915 SN OYONNAX FRA
43 MULEMBA Rémi 1997 0:33:16 908 CN THONON-LES-BAINS FRA
44 SAPONE Axel 1998 0:33:17 908 ANNEMASSE NATATION FRA
45 RODRIGUEZ Ryan 1999 0:33:26 903 SUISSE SUI
46 FAVRICHON Mathis 1998 0:33:28 901 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
47 GRIFFON Rémi 1997 0:33:30 900 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
48 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 0:33:46 892 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
49 MEPOR Teo 2000 0:33:54 887 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
50 LHOMME Julien 1996 0:33:59 884 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA
51 RODRIGUEZ Steeve 1999 0:33:94 865 SUISSE SUI
52 PROVENAZ William 2000 0:34:03 861 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
53 ROCHER Damien 1997 0:34:06 859 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
54 CRETTON Jordan 1992 0:34:40 841 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
55 KEHTARI Malko 1998 0:34:71 824 SUISSE SUI
56 FILLON Hugo 1998 0:35:00 809 LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO FRA
57 ALAEZ Daniel 2000 0:35:17 800 SUISSE SUI
58 REY Vincent 2000 0:35:18 800 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
59 BRUET Romain 1995 0:35:40 788 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
60 NURY Antoine 2000 0:35:75 771 CN TRICASTIN FRA
61 CLAVEL Nicolas 2000 0:35:91 762 SUISSE SUI
62 SATRE Oscar 2000 0:36:10 753 MONT BLANC NATATION FRA
63 FACCIO Axel 2000 0:36:12 752 SUISSE SUI
64 BOUDIN Paul 2000 0:37:49 684 SEYNOD NATATION FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION